Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 36  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           23.59  NAT 2011 Nationals
           24.29  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
           25.49  SECT
           26.09  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weber-Gale, Gar  25 TXLA-ST             22.21      23.29 OLYM   
  2 Feigen, James    21 TXLA-ST             22.57      23.55 NAT    
  3 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU             22.97      24.21 JRS    
  4 Anderson, Ben    18 TXLA-ST             23.19      24.35 SECT   
  5 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU              22.96      24.36 SECT   
  6 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU              23.49      24.41 SECT   
  7 Clifton, Cannon  16 U-MAC-GU            23.86      24.55 SECT   
  8 Sutton, Donald   21 TXLA-ST             23.68      24.57 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bagby, Joshua    23 FAST-NT             23.31      24.59 SECT   
 10 Wang, Andrew     23 TXLA-ST             23.94      24.68 SECT   
 11 Murray, John     17 AAAA-ST             23.69      24.77 SECT   
 12 Graham, Charles  19 UN-ST               24.93      24.78 SECT   
 13 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU             24.28      24.82 SECT   
 14 Edwards, Jonny   18 CFSC-GU             25.14      24.85 SECT   
 15 Koops, Ryan      19 AAAA-ST             24.35      24.86 SECT   
 16 Wright, John     20 TXLA-ST             25.09      24.94 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Austin   20 AGS-GU              24.26      24.95 SECT   
 18 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU              24.99      25.01 SECT   
 19 Hofstedt, Danie  21 Mustangs-NT         25.04      25.07 SECT   
 20 Glenesk, Niklas  20 TXLA-ST             25.56      25.17 SECT   
 21 Gibson, Justin   17 MTRO-NT             25.60      25.22 SECT   
 22 Schurr, Christi  26 TXLA-ST             25.94      25.23 SECT   
 23 LeMaistre, Ian   17 AAAA-ST             25.07      25.31 SECT   
 24 Morey, Justin    16 CFSC-GU             25.49      25.40 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT             26.52      25.55 BON    
 26 Wood, Steven     51 FAST-NT             25.89      25.60 BON    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brysch, Aaron    15 AAAA-ST             24.85      25.82 BON    
 28 Peron, Michael   21 RICE-GU             26.73      25.86 BON    
 29 Miller, Tony     16 RICE-GU             26.10      25.88 BON    
 30 Andonie, Gabo    18 AAAA-ST             25.78      25.95 BON    
 31 Lundy, Mason     16 MAC-GU              26.18      26.01 BON    
 32 Kenny, Shea      20 CFSC-GU             25.17      26.02 BON    
 33 Lyons, Jack      16 HSC-GU              25.61      26.07 BON    
 34 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU              25.53      26.10        
 35 Suarez, Diego    19 HSC-GU              24.80      26.18        
 35 Ruata, Alex      18 CFSC-GU             25.95      26.18        
 37 Norton, Will     21 UN-MD               26.09      26.23        
 38 Pujol, Alex      19 DADS-GU             25.36      26.26        
 39 Kleinbeck, Shan  18 AAAA-ST             25.84      26.47        
 40 Rathgeb, Kyle    16 DADS-GU             27.20      26.56        
 41 Steele, Andrew   16 KATY-GU             26.69      26.58        
 42 Sharp, Stuart    16 CFSC-GU             26.10      26.76        
 43 Harlan, David    17 Power for Life-G    27.47      26.84        
 44 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU              26.29      27.03        
 45 Sorensen, Mark   17 CFSC-GU             26.32      27.55        
 46 Brown, Dexter    18 HSC-GU              27.26      27.98        
 -- Rogers, Dale     28 TXLA-ST             23.55         NS        
 -- Franklin, Kieva  18 MTRO-NT             25.81         NS        
 -- Quam, Michael    18 MTRO-NT             25.85         NS        
 -- Kalmbach, Chris  19 FCST-GU             26.00         NS        
 -- Rumans, Walter   20 FAST-NT             24.92         NS        
 -- Wenzler, Madiso  20 UN-ST               24.27         NS        
 -- Hill, Kerringto  18 TXLA-ST             24.13         NS        
 -- Garcia, Gabe     18 U-MAC-GU            25.16         NS