Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 35  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           26.59  NAT 2011 Nationals
           26.99  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
           28.49  SECT
           29.09  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Adams, Bethany   19 TXLA-ST             26.42      26.78 JRS    
  2 Amundsen, Kelse  20 TXLA-ST             26.62      26.80 JRS    
  3 Geary, Caitlin   21 UN-ST               26.58      27.03 SECT   
  4 Manuel, Simone   14 FCST-GU             26.27      27.06 SECT   
  5 Ibanez, Liliana  20 AGS-GU              27.01      27.12 SECT   
  6 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT             27.34      27.29 SECT   
  7 Dittmer, Erica   19 AGS-GU              27.21      27.40 SECT   
  8 McElhany, Carol  19 AGS-GU              27.21      27.54 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lobb, Ellen      19 CFSC-GU             26.93      27.57 SECT   
 10 Tomlin, Becca    21 TXLA-ST             27.37      27.67 SECT   
 11 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU             26.32      27.68 SECT   
 12 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK              27.15      27.70 SECT   
 13 Riefenstahl, Ka  20 UN-ST               27.75      27.79 SECT   
 14 Clark, Haley     17 AGS-GU              27.47      27.97 SECT   
 15 Moldenhauer, Li  19 TXLA-ST                NT      28.02 SECT   
 16 Miller, Paige    19 AGS-GU              26.88      28.10 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woods, Adrienne  22 TXLA-ST             26.86      28.14 SECT   
 18 Morris, Alexa    18 AAAA-ST             27.61      28.15 SECT   
 19 Anderson, Julia  17 FAST-NT             27.49      28.24 SECT   
 20 Gary, Cori       18 AAAA-ST             27.82      28.29 SECT   
 21 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU             27.10      28.31 SECT   
 22 Patterson, Anna  17 CFSC-GU             27.58      28.41 SECT   
 23 Lakota, Alex     16 FAST-NT             27.77      28.42 SECT   
 24 Regone, Christi  19 AGS-GU              28.13      28.53 BON    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Oliver, Meredit  17 MTRO-NT             28.25      28.69 BON    
 26 Van den Branden  21 UN-NT               26.46      28.76 BON    
 26 Sullins, Allie   17 MAC-GU              28.87      28.76 BON    
 26 McAfee, Kristal  17 FAST-NT             27.47      28.76 BON    
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 29 Harris, Bolton   20 Mustangs-NT         28.67      28.77 BON    
 30 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST              28.30      28.79 BON    
 31 Gentile, Rosa    21 CFSC-GU             28.33      28.80 BON    
 32 Yeager, Erin     17 FCST-GU             28.64      28.83 BON    
 33 Morrow, Lindsay  16 KATY-GU             27.13      28.86 BON    
 34 Hairston, Meaga  19 AGS-GU              28.32      28.87 BON    
 35 Landeck, Romy    17 FCST-GU             28.55      28.92 BON    
 36 Sharp, Morgan    19 CFSC-GU             27.84      29.03 BON    
 37 Lindmoen, Carme  17 DADS-GU             28.57      29.05 BON    
 38 Gean, Michelle   19 RICE-GU             28.19      29.14        
 39 Sogar, Laura     20 UN-ST               29.46      29.18        
 40 Prasse, Elizabe  16 CFSC-GU             28.91      29.19        
 41 Marrow, Lillian  19 RICE-GU             28.01      29.29        
 42 Sloan, Jessica   16 MAC-GU              29.87      29.33        
 43 Thurstin, Britt  15 AGS-GU              28.28      29.35        
 44 Varisco, Madiso  15 FCST-GU             28.26      29.36        
 45 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU             27.84      29.37        
 46 Wagner, Sierra   15 AGS-GU              29.33      29.39        
 47 Nation, Natalie  17 HSC-GU              28.83      29.40        
 48 Adams, Katie     18 CFSC-GU             27.92      29.60        
 49 Hoang, Angel     15 HSC-GU              28.69      29.61        
 50 Nelson, Liz      20 AGS-GU              29.26      29.62        
 51 Hoang, Van-Anh   18 HSC-GU              29.04      29.69        
 52 Gibson, Sarah    16 AAAA-ST             28.85      29.70        
 53 Sepulveda, Adri  19 CFSC-GU             28.67      29.75        
 54 Saunders, Marie  16 KATY-GU             28.40      30.00        
 55 Dunlap, Chelsea  19 Nadadores-NT           NT      30.02        
 55 Marks, Riley     17 AAAA-ST             30.02      30.02        
 57 Eckhart, Karoli  15 CFSC-GU             28.18      30.12        
 58 Lord, Colleen    16 FCST-GU             29.14      30.19        
 59 Ziverts, Anna    22 UN-NT               29.14      30.79        
 60 Sherman, Paige   16 AAAA-ST             29.63      30.91        
 61 Ziemann, Megan   19 CPS-ST              28.85      31.00        
 -- Childs, Mackenz  17 MAC-GU              28.46         NS