Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 33  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:07.99  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:11.39  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:20.39  SECT
         2:22.39  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Surhoff, Austin  20 UN-ST             2:01.29    2:09.05 JRS    
                 28.28      1:00.72 (32.44)
        1:37.99 (37.27)     2:09.05 (31.06)
  2 Caskey, Neil     22 CFSC-GU           2:07.99    2:11.41 SECT   
                 26.63      1:00.69 (34.06)
        1:42.03 (41.34)     2:11.41 (29.38)
  3 Joye, Woody      19 UN-ST             2:08.40    2:13.29 SECT   
                 26.85      1:00.71 (33.86)
        1:42.71 (42.00)     2:13.29 (30.58)
  4 Schweitzer, Pau  19 AGS-GU            2:12.33    2:13.49 SECT   
                 28.92      1:03.00 (34.08)
        1:42.03 (39.03)     2:13.49 (31.46)
  5 Edwards, Jonny   18 CFSC-GU           2:08.20    2:13.82 SECT   
                 28.98      1:02.92 (33.94)
        1:42.59 (39.67)     2:13.82 (31.23)
  6 Ruata, Alex      18 CFSC-GU           2:09.90    2:15.06 SECT   
                 28.06      1:04.29 (36.23)
        1:43.44 (39.15)     2:15.06 (31.62)
  7 Bo, Jason        16 DADS-GU           2:15.10    2:15.39 SECT   
                 28.84      1:03.11 (34.27)
        1:44.47 (41.36)     2:15.39 (30.92)
  8 Walker, Donnie   19 AGS-GU            2:16.26    2:16.49 SECT   
                 28.73      1:03.66 (34.93)
        1:44.93 (41.27)     2:16.49 (31.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graviss, Daniel  17 FCST-GU           2:17.77    2:16.70 SECT   
                 29.57      1:04.35 (34.78)
        1:45.73 (41.38)     2:16.70 (30.97)
 10 Vacek, Austin    17 KATY-GU           2:17.76    2:16.98 SECT   
                 29.99      1:03.62 (33.63)
        1:45.30 (41.68)     2:16.98 (31.68)
 11 Sockwell, Kyle   16 GOLD-ST           2:14.90    2:17.13 SECT   
                 29.91      1:04.79 (34.88)
        1:45.51 (40.72)     2:17.13 (31.62)
 12 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT            2:13.85    2:17.54 SECT   
                 29.47      1:04.09 (34.62)
        1:46.63 (42.54)     2:17.54 (30.91)
 13 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU            2:13.46    2:18.09 SECT   
                 28.67      1:04.28 (35.61)
      2:18.09 (1:13.81)                    
 14 LeMaistre, Ian   17 AAAA-ST           2:12.87    2:18.10 SECT   
                 29.53      1:04.39 (34.86)
        1:47.06 (42.67)     2:18.10 (31.04)
 15 Duplechain, Hay  18 AGS-GU            2:12.42    2:18.33 SECT   
                 29.15      1:05.51 (36.36)
        1:45.07 (39.56)     2:18.33 (33.26)
 16 Hur, Young Jae   17 TXLA-ST           2:20.18    2:19.12 SECT   
                 30.07      1:06.53 (36.46)
        1:47.20 (40.67)     2:19.12 (31.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez Juarez, R  23 AGS-GU            2:09.78    2:19.14 SECT   
                 28.45      1:03.57 (35.12)
        1:46.26 (42.69)     2:19.14 (32.88)
 18 Ku, Kevin        16 Makos-ST          2:18.92    2:19.25 SECT   
                 30.07      1:05.36 (35.29)
        1:47.53 (42.17)     2:19.25 (31.72)
 19 Robinson, Coope  18 Power for Life-G  2:17.63    2:19.91 SECT   
                 29.20      1:04.14 (34.94)
        1:47.18 (43.04)     2:19.91 (32.73)
 20 Pollard, Luis    16 CFSC-GU           2:17.08    2:20.11 SECT   
                 30.67      1:07.65 (36.98)
        1:47.69 (40.04)     2:20.11 (32.42)
 21 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           2:19.50    2:20.41 BON    
                 29.81      1:07.43 (37.62)
        1:47.89 (40.46)     2:20.41 (32.52)
 22 Green, Cody      16 AGS-GU            2:22.00    2:20.71 BON    
                 31.47      1:06.41 (34.94)
        1:48.93 (42.52)     2:20.71 (31.78)
 23 Bitara, Matthew  16 AGS-GU            2:19.12    2:20.72 BON    
                 30.03      1:06.15 (36.12)
        1:48.34 (42.19)     2:20.72 (32.38)
 24 Brysch, Aaron    15 AAAA-ST           2:16.40    2:20.86 BON    
                 30.57      1:06.52 (35.95)
        1:49.08 (42.56)     2:20.86 (31.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yao, Jayson      16 UN-GU             2:21.14    2:20.97 BON    
                 30.23      1:08.95 (38.72)
        1:47.86 (38.91)     2:20.97 (33.11)
 26 Wheeler, Wes     20 AGS-GU            2:15.47    2:20.98 BON    
                 29.89      1:07.53 (37.64)
        1:49.07 (41.54)     2:20.98 (31.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andonie, Gabo    18 AAAA-ST           2:21.75    2:21.26 BON    
                 29.88      1:08.21 (38.33)
        1:51.60 (43.39)     2:21.26 (29.66)
 28 Norman, Thomas   16 HSC-GU            2:13.32    2:21.70 BON    
                 30.41      1:06.68 (36.27)
        1:48.76 (42.08)     2:21.70 (32.94)
 29 Van Overdam, Au  15 CFSC-GU           2:12.57    2:22.08 BON    
                 30.39      1:07.78 (37.39)
        1:49.43 (41.65)     2:22.08 (32.65)
 30 Cox, David       17 TXLA-ST           2:16.77    2:22.25 BON    
                 29.52      1:05.83 (36.31)
        1:50.07 (44.24)     2:22.25 (32.18)
 31 Stieb, Jake      20 UN-NT             2:14.41    2:22.35 BON    
                 30.00      1:08.43 (38.43)
        1:49.02 (40.59)     2:22.35 (33.33)
 32 Gibson, Justin   17 MTRO-NT           2:17.86    2:22.84        
                 30.51      1:07.23 (36.72)
        1:52.00 (44.77)     2:22.84 (30.84)
 33 Bartine, Pierce  16 KATY-GU           2:19.54    2:22.89        
                 29.88      1:09.25 (39.37)
        1:49.39 (40.14)     2:22.89 (33.50)
 34 Daniels, Joseph  16 FAST-NT           2:14.38    2:23.02        
                 29.70      1:07.38 (37.68)
        1:48.64 (41.26)     2:23.02 (34.38)
 35 Eno, John        17 CFSC-GU           2:21.01    2:23.40        
                 30.40      1:07.30 (36.90)
        1:51.24 (43.94)     2:23.40 (32.16)
 35 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 FAST-NT           2:15.13    2:23.40        
                 31.21      1:09.70 (38.49)
        1:50.40 (40.70)     2:23.40 (33.00)
 37 Marc, Antoine    16 FCST-GU           2:21.03    2:23.95        
                 30.61      1:09.60 (38.99)
        1:52.53 (42.93)     2:23.95 (31.42)
 37 Hermes, Cheyne   20 AGS-GU            2:20.78    2:23.95        
                 30.07      1:07.23 (37.16)
        1:49.08 (41.85)     2:23.95 (34.87)
 39 Davis, Chase     17 ST-OK             2:17.63    2:24.23        
                 29.87      1:09.19 (39.32)
        1:52.32 (43.13)     2:24.23 (31.91)
 40 Lundy, Mason     16 MAC-GU            2:26.14    2:24.79        
                 31.45      1:09.04 (37.59)
        1:50.76 (41.72)     2:24.79 (34.03)
 41 Posey, Colton    15 ST-OK             2:23.15    2:25.45        
                 31.38      1:08.11 (36.73)
        1:51.68 (43.57)     2:25.45 (33.77)
 42 Gribble, Matthe  17 CFSC-GU           2:14.53    2:25.67        
                 31.35      1:11.19 (39.84)
        1:51.23 (40.04)     2:25.67 (34.44)
 43 Rozner, Josh     19 HSC-GU            2:21.25    2:26.23        
                 31.72      1:10.98 (39.26)
        1:53.21 (42.23)     2:26.23 (33.02)
 44 Suarez, Diego    19 HSC-GU            2:17.90    2:27.04        
                 30.32      1:10.24 (39.92)
        1:51.84 (41.60)     2:27.04 (35.20)
 45 Norton, Aaron    19 MTRO-NT           2:17.71    2:27.34        
                 32.15      1:08.80 (36.65)
        1:51.91 (43.11)     2:27.34 (35.43)
 46 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU            2:24.71    2:27.53        
                 29.65      1:08.48 (38.83)
        1:52.27 (43.79)     2:27.53 (35.26)
 47 Schuler, Carlos  19 TXLA-ST           2:11.75    2:28.47        
                 29.45      1:07.37 (37.92)
        1:53.14 (45.77)     2:28.47 (35.33)
 48 Gibson, Grant    14 TXLA-ST           2:30.30    2:29.09        
                 33.76      1:13.27 (39.51)
        1:55.75 (42.48)     2:29.09 (33.34)
 49 Wallace, Jacob   17 CFSC-GU           2:23.23    2:30.27        
                 30.87      1:09.79 (38.92)
        1:54.93 (45.14)     2:30.27 (35.34)
 -- Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU            2:13.79         NS        
 -- Bui, Harrison    17 HSC-GU            2:17.16         NS        
 -- Yu, Kyle         17 FCST-GU           2:14.44         NS        
 -- Kalmbach, Chris  19 FCST-GU           2:21.95         NS        
 -- Garcia, Gabe     18 U-MAC-GU          2:19.51         NS        
 -- McCorkle, Reid   16 AAAA-ST           2:22.96         NS        
 -- D'Innocenzo, Ni  20 UN-ST             2:02.33         NS