Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 32  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:20.69  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:23.09  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:32.89  SECT
         2:37.49  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pavlin, Kim      19 AAAA-ST           2:22.80    2:22.25 JRS    
                 32.21      1:08.33 (36.12)
        1:49.53 (41.20)     2:22.25 (32.72)
  2 Miller, Chelsea  19 AAAA-ST           2:23.95    2:24.30 SECT   
                 31.13      1:09.89 (38.76)
        1:50.18 (40.29)     2:24.30 (34.12)
  3 Allen, Whitney   17 MTRO-NT           2:23.22    2:24.80 SECT   
                 31.18      1:09.70 (38.52)
        1:51.14 (41.44)     2:24.80 (33.66)
  4 Dittmer, Erica   19 AGS-GU            2:22.90    2:25.19 SECT   
                 31.54      1:10.36 (38.82)
        1:50.35 (39.99)     2:25.19 (34.84)
  5 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT           2:28.92    2:25.72 SECT   
                 30.72      1:07.23 (36.51)
        1:52.92 (45.69)     2:25.72 (32.80)
  6 Oliver, Meredit  17 MTRO-NT           2:24.80    2:25.87 SECT   
                 31.90      1:08.27 (36.37)
        1:52.95 (44.68)     2:25.87 (32.92)
  7 Dodds, Melanie   22 AGS-GU            2:18.10    2:25.96 SECT   
                 31.63      1:12.62 (40.99)
        1:53.97 (41.35)     2:25.96 (31.99)
  8 Gingrich, Leah   21 UN-ST             2:27.38    2:26.38 SECT   
                 31.48      1:09.38 (37.90)
        1:53.81 (44.43)     2:26.38 (32.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Tess    20 AGS-GU            2:24.10    2:26.48 SECT   
                 31.76      1:08.09 (36.33)
        1:53.27 (45.18)     2:26.48 (33.21)
 10 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU           2:22.19    2:26.49 SECT   
                 30.90      1:09.59 (38.69)
        1:53.51 (43.92)     2:26.49 (32.98)
 10 McElhany, Carol  19 AGS-GU            2:21.34    2:26.49 SECT   
                 31.41      1:10.27 (38.86)
        1:53.60 (43.33)     2:26.49 (32.89)
 12 Landeck, Romy    17 FCST-GU           2:22.09    2:26.58 SECT   
                 31.96      1:10.32 (38.36)
        1:51.89 (41.57)     2:26.58 (34.69)
 13 Hurrell-Zitelma  22 AAAA-ST           2:26.22    2:26.75 SECT   
                 31.77      1:10.07 (38.30)
        1:52.60 (42.53)     2:26.75 (34.15)
 14 Wagner, Catheri  18 CFSC-GU           2:22.19    2:26.85 SECT   
                 31.95      1:11.49 (39.54)
        1:52.57 (41.08)     2:26.85 (34.28)
 15 Rehring, Jaclin  20 AGS-GU            2:29.74    2:27.42 SECT   
                 31.81      1:09.82 (38.01)
        1:54.43 (44.61)     2:27.42 (32.99)
 16 Peterson, Sarah  18 SCAT-GU           2:20.93    2:27.61 SECT   
                 32.24      1:10.47 (38.23)
        1:54.47 (44.00)     2:27.61 (33.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konetzke, Colle  17 AAAA-ST           2:28.57    2:27.68 SECT   
                 31.77      1:11.56 (39.79)
        1:55.32 (43.76)     2:27.68 (32.36)
 18 Medrano, Rita    21 AGS-GU            2:23.14    2:28.31 SECT   
                 31.96      1:10.34 (38.38)
        1:55.37 (45.03)     2:28.31 (32.94)
 19 Cox, Madisyn     16 LSC-WT            2:21.49    2:28.48 SECT   
                 32.91      1:11.57 (38.66)
        1:54.45 (42.88)     2:28.48 (34.03)
 20 Nightingale, Em  17 MTRO-NT           2:33.62    2:28.84 SECT   
                 32.56      1:09.30 (36.74)
        1:55.55 (46.25)     2:28.84 (33.29)
 21 Brennecke, Jenn  14 MTRO-NT           2:30.06    2:29.30 SECT   
                 32.42      1:12.11 (39.69)
        1:55.08 (42.97)     2:29.30 (34.22)
 22 Linkenauger, An  23 FAST-NT           2:21.90    2:29.38 SECT   
                 31.22      1:11.53 (40.31)
        1:54.57 (43.04)     2:29.38 (34.81)
 23 Manuel, Simone   14 FCST-GU           2:26.82    2:30.11 SECT   
                 31.27      1:08.28 (37.01)
        1:55.29 (47.01)     2:30.11 (34.82)
 24 McHugh, Cameron  15 KATY-GU           2:28.41    2:30.42 SECT   
                 32.21      1:09.37 (37.16)
        1:57.19 (47.82)     2:30.42 (33.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Swinney, Kaitly  15 FCST-GU           2:26.91    2:30.59 SECT   
                 32.35      1:10.25 (37.90)
        1:55.51 (45.26)     2:30.59 (35.08)
 26 Huston, Hanna    15 KATY-GU           2:29.04    2:31.43 SECT   
                 32.79      1:13.39 (40.60)
        1:57.51 (44.12)     2:31.43 (33.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 King, Jordan     21 AGS-GU            2:25.59    2:31.57 SECT   
                 31.23      1:10.71 (39.48)
        1:57.35 (46.64)     2:31.57 (34.22)
 28 Yoon, Danielle   16 DADS-GU           2:24.79    2:32.27 SECT   
                 33.10      1:12.55 (39.45)
        1:57.31 (44.76)     2:32.27 (34.96)
 29 Sepulveda, Juli  19 CFSC-GU           2:28.32    2:32.30 SECT   
                 32.82      1:12.99 (40.17)
        1:57.46 (44.47)     2:32.30 (34.84)
 30 Merecka, Alliso  16 CFSC-GU           2:29.15    2:32.37 SECT   
                 32.04      1:13.75 (41.71)
        1:58.16 (44.41)     2:32.37 (34.21)
 31 Reinhardt, Leah  20 UN-ST             2:33.95    2:32.71 SECT   
                 32.09      1:11.05 (38.96)
        1:56.82 (45.77)     2:32.71 (35.89)
 32 Reed, Leah       18 TXLA-ST           2:32.71    2:32.78 SECT   
                 31.76      1:12.47 (40.71)
        1:59.29 (46.82)     2:32.78 (33.49)
 33 Parker, Natalie  17 GOLD-ST           2:28.59    2:33.11 BON    
                 31.85      1:13.00 (41.15)
        1:58.13 (45.13)     2:33.11 (34.98)
 34 Anderson, Julia  17 FAST-NT           2:25.85    2:33.13 BON    
                 33.49      1:11.04 (37.55)
        2:00.19 (49.15)     2:33.13 (32.94)
 35 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST            2:34.91    2:33.64 BON    
                 33.30      1:13.16 (39.86)
        1:57.73 (44.57)     2:33.64 (35.91)
 36 O'Brien, Alexan  21 RICE-GU           2:27.90    2:33.68 BON    
                 33.27      1:14.33 (41.06)
        1:57.88 (43.55)     2:33.68 (35.80)
 37 Adams, Katie     18 CFSC-GU           2:31.90    2:33.69 BON    
                 34.63      1:14.28 (39.65)
        2:00.45 (46.17)     2:33.69 (33.24)
 38 McAfee, Kristal  17 FAST-NT           2:27.44    2:33.74 BON    
                 32.94      1:12.07 (39.13)
        1:59.70 (47.63)     2:33.74 (34.04)
 39 Cohn, Sammi      16 AAAA-ST           2:35.88    2:33.79 BON    
                 32.82      1:12.53 (39.71)
        1:57.19 (44.66)     2:33.79 (36.60)
 40 Ginder, Lisa     21 TOPS-CO           2:34.77    2:34.18 BON    
                 32.03      1:11.53 (39.50)
        1:59.82 (48.29)     2:34.18 (34.36)
 41 Adams, Ashley    19 AGS-GU            2:34.43    2:34.30 BON    
                 32.56      1:13.40 (40.84)
        1:58.77 (45.37)     2:34.30 (35.53)
 42 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           2:29.51    2:34.44 BON    
                 33.24      1:13.90 (40.66)
        1:59.13 (45.23)     2:34.44 (35.31)
 43 Morris, Alexa    18 AAAA-ST           2:28.15    2:35.20 BON    
                 33.44      1:12.63 (39.19)
        2:00.58 (47.95)     2:35.20 (34.62)
 44 Jaynes, Davina   15 AAAA-ST           2:32.28    2:36.03 BON    
                 35.14      1:15.52 (40.38)
        2:02.11 (46.59)     2:36.03 (33.92)
 45 Cook, Julia      16 AAAA-ST           2:38.64    2:36.09 BON    
                 34.81      1:13.56 (38.75)
        2:01.61 (48.05)     2:36.09 (34.48)
 46 Lakota, Alex     16 FAST-NT           2:34.14    2:36.98 BON    
                 33.54      1:15.65 (42.11)
        2:02.44 (46.79)     2:36.98 (34.54)
 47 Lawrence, Debbi  18 GOLD-ST           2:29.89    2:37.23 BON    
                 33.54      1:15.56 (42.02)
        2:02.02 (46.46)     2:37.23 (35.21)
 48 Toledo, Marylyn  19 Mustangs-NT       2:22.96    2:37.37 BON    
                 31.89      1:15.34 (43.45)
        1:59.09 (43.75)     2:37.37 (38.28)
 49 Ford, Alex       15 U-MAC-GU          2:35.68    2:37.39 BON    
                 32.55      1:11.43 (38.88)
        2:02.05 (50.62)     2:37.39 (35.34)
 50 Aranda, Madison  15 SPA-GU            2:37.10    2:37.48 BON    
                 34.04      1:15.73 (41.69)
        2:02.94 (47.21)     2:37.48 (34.54)
 51 Hoang, Van-Anh   18 HSC-GU            2:34.09    2:38.00        
                 33.58      1:17.23 (43.65)
        2:01.76 (44.53)     2:38.00 (36.24)
 52 Soderberg, Mary  15 AAAA-ST           2:42.17    2:38.34        
                 34.17      1:15.11 (40.94)
        2:00.20 (45.09)     2:38.34 (38.14)
 53 Bleasdell, Ali   18 HSC-GU            2:33.84    2:39.17        
                 33.43      1:13.98 (40.55)
        2:01.72 (47.74)     2:39.17 (37.45)
 54 Gean, Michelle   19 RICE-GU           2:24.10    2:39.37        
                 33.26      1:15.80 (42.54)
        2:02.41 (46.61)     2:39.37 (36.96)
 55 Newcomb, Natali  21 CANE'S-LA         2:30.49    2:39.46        
                 34.51      1:17.14 (42.63)
        2:02.89 (45.75)     2:39.46 (36.57)
 56 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           2:29.46    2:39.98        
                 33.87      1:15.92 (42.05)
        2:03.01 (47.09)     2:39.98 (36.97)
 57 Owen, Madison    15 CFSC-GU           2:39.47    2:40.18        
                 33.65      1:15.50 (41.85)
        2:04.70 (49.20)     2:40.18 (35.48)
 58 McAlpin, Abby    16 AAAA-ST           2:32.35    2:40.56        
                 35.31      1:15.81 (40.50)
        2:03.63 (47.82)     2:40.56 (36.93)
 59 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           2:31.95    2:40.65        
                 33.19      1:16.13 (42.94)
        2:03.22 (47.09)     2:40.65 (37.43)
 60 Dunlap, Chelsea  19 Nadadores-NT      2:31.03    2:40.81        
                 36.62      1:21.33 (44.71)
        2:04.56 (43.23)     2:40.81 (36.25)
 61 Shabet, Lindsay  15 KATY-GU           2:39.61    2:41.22        
                 36.46      1:19.86 (43.40)
        2:05.89 (46.03)     2:41.22 (35.33)
 62 Marks, Riley     17 AAAA-ST           2:40.40    2:41.49        
                 34.87      1:15.88 (41.01)
        2:04.09 (48.21)     2:41.49 (37.40)
 63 Steele, Anne     17 KATY-GU           2:38.40    2:42.01        
                 33.35      1:15.25 (41.90)
        2:04.94 (49.69)     2:42.01 (37.07)
 64 Saunders, Marie  16 KATY-GU           2:31.63    2:42.22        
                 36.14      1:17.15 (41.01)
        2:04.77 (47.62)     2:42.22 (37.45)
 65 Strash, Hannelo  16 AAAA-ST           2:35.77    2:43.44        
                 33.35      1:16.88 (43.53)
        2:07.07 (50.19)     2:43.44 (36.37)
 -- Williamson, Mic  19 CFSC-GU           2:36.95         NS