Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
           57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           58.29  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:00.09  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:04.59  SECT
         1:05.69  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Surhoff, Austin  20 UN-ST               55.90      58.61 JRS    
                 28.39        58.61 (30.22)
  2 Murphy, Patrick  19 UN-ST               56.52      58.98 JRS    
                 28.13        58.98 (30.85)
  3 Cragin, Cole     20 UN-ST               57.23      59.67 JRS    
                 28.49        59.67 (31.18)
  4 Caskey, Neil     22 CFSC-GU             57.46      59.80 JRS    
                 29.00        59.80 (30.80)
  5 Pujol, Alex      19 DADS-GU           1:00.56    1:00.33 SECT   
                 29.18      1:00.33 (31.15)
  6 Denisyako, Niki  23 AGS-GU              57.14    1:00.70 SECT   
                 29.50      1:00.70 (31.20)
  7 LeMaistre, Ian   17 AAAA-ST           1:01.76    1:01.01 SECT   
                 29.24      1:01.01 (31.77)
  8 Clifton, Cannon  16 U-MAC-GU            59.14    1:01.41 SECT   
                 29.58      1:01.41 (31.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Coope  18 Power for Life-G    59.10    1:01.46 SECT   
                 29.54      1:01.46 (31.92)
 10 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU             58.60    1:01.78 SECT   
                 30.08      1:01.78 (31.70)
 11 Costello, Brend  17 MAC-GU            1:02.03    1:02.66 SECT   
                 31.18      1:02.66 (31.48)
 12 Sockwell, Kyle   16 GOLD-ST           1:02.90    1:02.69 SECT   
                 30.50      1:02.69 (32.19)
 13 Bagby, Joshua    23 FAST-NT             58.90    1:02.82 SECT   
                 29.84      1:02.82 (32.98)
 14 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT           1:03.70    1:02.85 SECT   
                 30.01      1:02.85 (32.84)
 15 Wallace, Jacob   17 CFSC-GU           1:02.01    1:03.17 SECT   
                 30.22      1:03.17 (32.95)
 16 Vacek, Austin    17 KATY-GU           1:04.45    1:03.26 SECT   
                 31.07      1:03.26 (32.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pollard, Luis    16 CFSC-GU           1:02.05    1:03.27 SECT   
                 30.82      1:03.27 (32.45)
 18 Morey, Justin    16 CFSC-GU           1:01.22    1:03.36 SECT   
                 30.49      1:03.36 (32.87)
 19 Carlucci, Conor  22 UTXLA-ST          1:03.60    1:03.45 SECT   
                 30.75      1:03.45 (32.70)
 20 Belecanech, Mat  18 UN-ST               59.54    1:03.59 SECT   
                 30.68      1:03.59 (32.91)
 20 Bitara, Matthew  16 AGS-GU            1:02.40    1:03.59 SECT   
                 31.39      1:03.59 (32.20)
 22 Koops, Ryan      19 AAAA-ST             59.88    1:04.12 SECT   
                 30.32      1:04.12 (33.80)
 22 Murray, John     17 AAAA-ST             59.97    1:04.12 SECT   
                 30.98      1:04.12 (33.14)
 24 Cox, David       17 TXLA-ST           1:01.51    1:04.44 SECT   
                 30.73      1:04.44 (33.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wood, Steven     51 FAST-NT           1:00.13    1:04.57 SECT   
                 31.17      1:04.57 (33.40)
 26 Norman, Thomas   16 HSC-GU            1:00.71    1:04.58 SECT   
                 31.92      1:04.58 (32.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Norton, Aaron    19 MTRO-NT           1:02.86    1:04.73 BON    
                 31.47      1:04.73 (33.26)
 28 McCorkle, Reid   16 AAAA-ST           1:03.51    1:04.85 BON    
                 31.32      1:04.85 (33.53)
 29 Gibson, Justin   17 MTRO-NT           1:03.97    1:04.87 BON    
 30 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST           1:02.93    1:05.44 BON    
 31 Swan, Robert     17 MTRO-NT           1:07.18    1:05.45 BON    
                 31.92      1:05.45 (33.53)
 32 Dancer, James    16 CFSC-GU           1:04.45    1:05.53 BON    
                 32.46      1:05.53 (33.07)
 33 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU           1:02.99    1:05.69 BON    
                 32.31      1:05.69 (33.38)
 34 Erdmann, Gavin   15 KATY-GU           1:05.75    1:05.91        
                 32.37      1:05.91 (33.54)
 35 Layne, Ryan      18 CFSC-GU           1:05.41    1:05.94        
                 32.48      1:05.94 (33.46)
 36 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU            1:04.29    1:06.22        
                 31.84      1:06.22 (34.38)
 37 Van Overdam, Au  15 CFSC-GU           1:02.47    1:06.25        
                 31.85      1:06.25 (34.40)
 38 Wheeler, Wes     20 AGS-GU            1:00.08    1:06.39        
                 31.75      1:06.39 (34.64)
 39 Aranda, Anthony  14 SPA-GU            1:04.55    1:06.57        
                 32.16      1:06.57 (34.41)
 40 Gahn, Rob        17 DADS-GU           1:01.05    1:06.82        
                 32.41      1:06.82 (34.41)
 41 Bui, Harrison    17 HSC-GU            1:00.75    1:07.09        
                 31.83      1:07.09 (35.26)
 42 Rathgeb, Kyle    16 DADS-GU           1:09.84    1:07.23        
                 32.05      1:07.23 (35.18)
 43 Wagner, Jaron    15 AGS-GU            1:07.62    1:07.37        
                 33.00      1:07.37 (34.37)
 44 Hofstedt, Danie  21 Mustangs-NT       1:07.28    1:08.91        
                 32.64      1:08.91 (36.27)
 45 Kenny, Shea      20 CFSC-GU           1:03.63    1:08.93        
                 32.19      1:08.93 (36.74)
 46 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU            1:06.47    1:09.17        
                 34.03      1:09.17 (35.14)
 47 Vuong, Brandon   17 HSC-GU            1:07.53    1:09.67        
                 33.28      1:09.67 (36.39)
 48 Harlan, David    17 Power for Life-G  1:04.59    1:12.55        
                 34.64      1:12.55 (37.91)
 -- Yu, Kyle         17 FCST-GU           1:01.26         NS        
 -- Koetting, Sean   19 AAAA-ST           1:02.89         NS        
 -- Wenzler, Madiso  20 UN-ST             1:00.04         NS        
 -- Weber-Gale, Gar  25 TXLA-ST             58.90         NS