Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:04.09  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:08.39  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:21.09  SECT
         2:23.59  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Caskey, Neil     22 CFSC-GU           2:02.11    2:07.93 JRS    
                 26.56        57.22 (30.66)
        1:29.94 (32.72)     2:07.93 (37.99)
  2 Murphy, Patrick  19 UN-ST             2:08.56    2:08.25 JRS    
                 27.66        59.45 (31.79)
        1:33.44 (33.99)     2:08.25 (34.81)
  3 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST           2:06.24    2:08.63 SECT   
                 29.94      1:02.15 (32.21)
        1:35.04 (32.89)     2:08.63 (33.59)
  4 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU            2:04.97    2:09.34 SECT   
                 29.16      1:02.00 (32.84)
        1:35.36 (33.36)     2:09.34 (33.98)
  5 Gibson, Madison  20 TXLA-ST           2:08.68    2:13.40 SECT   
                 29.71      1:03.41 (33.70)
        1:38.77 (35.36)     2:13.40 (34.63)
  6 Walker, Donnie   19 AGS-GU            2:11.18    2:15.55 SECT   
                 29.63      1:04.03 (34.40)
        1:40.11 (36.08)     2:15.55 (35.44)
  7 Lopez Juarez, R  23 AGS-GU            2:04.87    2:15.61 SECT   
                 29.58      1:04.12 (34.54)
        1:39.83 (35.71)     2:15.61 (35.78)
  7 Bo, Jason        16 DADS-GU           2:22.27    2:15.61 SECT   
                 30.27      1:04.87 (34.60)
        1:39.46 (34.59)     2:15.61 (36.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belecanech, Mat  18 UN-ST             2:04.03    2:16.47 SECT   
                 30.77      1:05.98 (35.21)
        1:42.25 (36.27)     2:16.47 (34.22)
 10 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT            2:11.67    2:16.78 SECT   
                 31.88      1:07.13 (35.25)
        1:42.28 (35.15)     2:16.78 (34.50)
 11 Edwards, Jonny   18 CFSC-GU           2:09.11    2:17.10 SECT   
                 29.89      1:04.37 (34.48)
        1:40.28 (35.91)     2:17.10 (36.82)
 12 Jones, Harrison  14 AGS-GU            2:14.66    2:17.15 SECT   
                 30.37      1:04.69 (34.32)
        1:40.78 (36.09)     2:17.15 (36.37)
 13 Ku, Kevin        16 Makos-ST          2:14.44    2:17.20 SECT   
                 30.96      1:05.15 (34.19)
        1:41.37 (36.22)     2:17.20 (35.83)
 14 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU            2:18.44    2:17.67 SECT   
                 29.10      1:02.98 (33.88)
        1:39.74 (36.76)     2:17.67 (37.93)
 15 Holloway, Eastm  18 ST-OK             2:16.23    2:18.59 SECT   
                 31.24      1:06.69 (35.45)
        1:42.02 (35.33)     2:18.59 (36.57)
 16 Vuong, Brandon   17 HSC-GU            2:16.13    2:18.70 SECT   
                 30.37      1:05.26 (34.89)
        1:41.48 (36.22)     2:18.70 (37.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marc, Antoine    16 FCST-GU           2:17.15    2:19.19 SECT   
                 31.29      1:06.51 (35.22)
        1:42.82 (36.31)     2:19.19 (36.37)
 18 Layne, Ryan      18 CFSC-GU           2:17.65    2:19.34 SECT   
                 31.68      1:06.56 (34.88)
        1:42.89 (36.33)     2:19.34 (36.45)
 19 Schuler, Carlos  19 TXLA-ST           2:07.31    2:19.95 SECT   
                 30.29      1:06.05 (35.76)
        1:42.38 (36.33)     2:19.95 (37.57)
 20 Dulac, Clement   17 FCST-GU           2:14.09    2:21.43 BON    
                 31.42      1:06.71 (35.29)
        1:43.41 (36.70)     2:21.43 (38.02)
 21 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           2:29.21    2:22.93 BON    
                 30.49      1:05.38 (34.89)
        1:43.72 (38.34)     2:22.93 (39.21)
 22 Wilson, Austin   20 AGS-GU            2:19.66    2:22.98 BON    
                 30.62      1:06.98 (36.36)
        1:44.61 (37.63)     2:22.98 (38.37)
 23 Schweitzer, Pau  19 AGS-GU            2:15.55    2:23.15 BON    
                 30.01      1:05.85 (35.84)
        1:41.99 (36.14)     2:23.15 (41.16)
 24 Davis, Chase     17 ST-OK             2:16.73    2:24.40        
                 31.16      1:07.17 (36.01)
        1:45.72 (38.55)     2:24.40 (38.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bielby, Shea     17 ST-OK             2:16.63    2:24.62        
                 31.04      1:07.19 (36.15)
        1:45.67 (38.48)     2:24.62 (38.95)
 26 Dancer, James    16 CFSC-GU           2:25.31    2:25.53        
                 32.15      1:08.58 (36.43)
        1:46.07 (37.49)     2:25.53 (39.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hur, Young Jae   17 TXLA-ST           2:26.07    2:25.76        
                 31.52      1:07.65 (36.13)
        1:46.87 (39.22)     2:25.76 (38.89)
 28 Newhouse, Sean   19 Power for Life-G  2:15.36    2:27.43        
                 32.00      1:09.00 (37.00)
        1:47.62 (38.62)     2:27.43 (39.81)
 29 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU            2:18.74    2:29.32        
                 30.10      1:05.78 (35.68)
        1:43.90 (38.12)     2:29.32 (45.42)
 30 Munster, Chris   18 AGS-GU            2:23.01    2:30.11        
                 33.06      1:10.97 (37.91)
        1:50.33 (39.36)     2:30.11 (39.78)
 31 Bartine, Pierce  16 KATY-GU           2:24.49    2:31.58        
                 31.17      1:07.60 (36.43)
        1:47.99 (40.39)     2:31.58 (43.59)
 32 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU            2:23.11    2:32.22        
                 31.12      1:08.13 (37.01)
        1:49.40 (41.27)     2:32.22 (42.82)
 -- Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU            2:06.53         NS        
 -- Quam, Michael    18 MTRO-NT           2:21.93         NS