Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:16.89  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:19.69  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:34.79  SECT
         2:38.59  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Adams, Cammile   19 AGS-GU            2:12.18    2:15.09 OLYM   
                 31.04      1:05.52 (34.48)
      2:15.09 (1:09.57)                    
  2 Gingrich, Leah   21 UN-ST             2:10.42    2:16.70 NAT    
                 31.25      1:06.10 (34.85)
        1:41.36 (35.26)     2:16.70 (35.34)
  3 Medrano, Rita    21 AGS-GU            2:12.29    2:18.43 JRS    
                 31.92                     
            1:42.85 ( )     2:18.43 (35.58)
  4 Rehring, Jaclin  20 AGS-GU            2:23.31    2:19.76 SECT   
                 32.37      1:08.01 (35.64)
        1:43.67 (35.66)     2:19.76 (36.09)
  5 McElhany, Carol  19 AGS-GU            2:16.94    2:21.05 SECT   
                 32.50      1:08.99 (36.49)
        1:45.07 (36.08)     2:21.05 (35.98)
  6 Patterson, Anna  17 CFSC-GU           2:19.49    2:22.50 SECT   
                 31.90      1:08.62 (36.72)
      2:22.50 (1:13.88)                    
  7 Lobb, Ellen      19 CFSC-GU           2:17.92    2:23.18 SECT   
                 31.81      1:08.66 (36.85)
        1:45.72 (37.06)     2:23.18 (37.46)
  8 King, Jordan     21 AGS-GU            2:24.10    2:23.42 SECT   
                 32.83      1:08.40 (35.57)
        1:45.48 (37.08)     2:23.42 (37.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ford, Alex       15 U-MAC-GU          2:22.96    2:23.68 SECT   
                 31.96      1:07.63 (35.67)
        1:44.97 (37.34)     2:23.68 (38.71)
 10 Hancock, Jordan  16 FCST-GU           2:16.74    2:24.05 SECT   
                 32.80      1:09.70 (36.90)
        1:46.84 (37.14)     2:24.05 (37.21)
 11 Dodds, Melanie   22 AGS-GU            2:18.62    2:24.26 SECT   
                 33.04      1:09.59 (36.55)
        1:46.61 (37.02)     2:24.26 (37.65)
 12 Konetzke, Colle  17 AAAA-ST           2:23.53    2:24.76 SECT   
                 32.75      1:09.40 (36.65)
        1:47.49 (38.09)     2:24.76 (37.27)
 13 Alspaugh, Macke  17 CPS-ST            2:28.86    2:25.40 SECT   
                 32.58      1:08.68 (36.10)
        1:46.40 (37.72)     2:25.40 (39.00)
 14 Ginder, Lisa     21 TOPS-CO           2:26.02    2:26.13 SECT   
                 32.36      1:09.75 (37.39)
        1:47.36 (37.61)     2:26.13 (38.77)
 15 Peterson, Sarah  18 SCAT-GU           2:19.29    2:26.80 SECT   
                 33.16      1:10.76 (37.60)
      2:26.80 (1:16.04)                    
 16 Brennecke, Jenn  14 MTRO-NT           2:28.14    2:27.27 SECT   
                 33.33      1:11.05 (37.72)
        1:48.98 (37.93)     2:27.27 (38.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowry, Laykin    19 MAC-GU            2:21.35    2:27.67 SECT   
                 32.47      1:08.88 (36.41)
        1:47.88 (39.00)     2:27.67 (39.79)
 18 Bleasdell, Ali   18 HSC-GU            2:20.49    2:29.16 SECT   
                 32.86      1:10.39 (37.53)
        1:48.82 (38.43)     2:29.16 (40.34)
 19 Aranda, Madison  15 SPA-GU            2:26.70    2:30.39 SECT   
                 33.91      1:12.27 (38.36)
        1:51.34 (39.07)     2:30.39 (39.05)
 20 Sogar, Laura     20 UN-ST             2:17.28    2:30.57 SECT   
                 33.04      1:11.04 (38.00)
        1:50.27 (39.23)     2:30.57 (40.30)
 21 Strash, Hannelo  16 AAAA-ST           2:25.91    2:30.71 SECT   
                 33.31      1:11.56 (38.25)
        1:50.94 (39.38)     2:30.71 (39.77)
 22 Tomlin, Becca    21 TXLA-ST           2:32.23    2:30.75 SECT   
                 33.00    2:30.75 (1:57.75)
 23 Brown, Danielle  15 HSC-GU            2:32.89    2:31.79 SECT   
                 34.44                     
            1:51.75 ( )     2:31.79 (40.04)
 24 Moreno, Andrea   16 DADS-GU           2:31.84    2:31.94 SECT   
                 33.42      1:10.69 (37.27)
        1:50.52 (39.83)     2:31.94 (41.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Calkins, McKenz  17 AAAA-ST           2:24.98    2:32.07 SECT   
                 34.26      1:12.69 (38.43)
        1:52.29 (39.60)     2:32.07 (39.78)
 26 Huston, Hanna    15 KATY-GU           2:27.29    2:32.08 SECT   
                 33.57      1:12.00 (38.43)
        1:51.63 (39.63)     2:32.08 (40.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Chelsie  17 CFSC-GU           2:32.66    2:32.35 SECT   
                 34.25                     
            1:52.56 ( )     2:32.35 (39.79)
 28 Alspaugh, Amand  15 CPS-ST            2:32.51    2:33.20 SECT   
                 34.05      1:13.06 (39.01)
        1:52.74 (39.68)     2:33.20 (40.46)
 29 Varisco, Madiso  15 FCST-GU           2:33.74    2:33.81 SECT   
                 33.28      1:11.23 (37.95)
        1:52.15 (40.92)     2:33.81 (41.66)
 30 Toledo, Marylyn  19 Mustangs-NT       2:18.76    2:34.56 SECT   
                 33.19      1:11.63 (38.44)
        1:52.51 (40.88)     2:34.56 (42.05)
 31 Manuel, Simone   14 FCST-GU           2:29.93    2:34.58 SECT   
                 32.16      1:10.71 (38.55)
        1:51.35 (40.64)     2:34.58 (43.23)
 32 Howell, Quincey  15 ST-OK             2:34.60    2:36.49 BON    
                 34.80      1:14.61 (39.81)
        1:55.91 (41.30)     2:36.49 (40.58)
 33 Steele, Anne     17 KATY-GU           2:23.98    2:38.33 BON    
                 34.43      1:13.98 (39.55)
        1:55.93 (41.95)     2:38.33 (42.40)
 34 Owen, Madison    15 CFSC-GU           2:28.18    2:38.58 BON    
                 35.92      1:15.63 (39.71)
        1:56.88 (41.25)     2:38.58 (41.70)
 35 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           2:27.57    2:39.00        
                 34.76      1:15.37 (40.61)
        1:56.72 (41.35)     2:39.00 (42.28)
 36 Reed, Leah       18 TXLA-ST           2:36.93    2:39.04        
                 33.37      1:13.00 (39.63)
        1:55.90 (42.90)     2:39.04 (43.14)
 37 Moon, Holly      18 AAAA-ST           2:37.98    2:39.14        
                 35.75      1:16.55 (40.80)
        1:57.70 (41.15)     2:39.14 (41.44)
 38 Wood, Carley     14 SPA-GU            2:34.66    2:39.40        
                 34.40      1:13.99 (39.59)
        1:56.03 (42.04)     2:39.40 (43.37)
 39 Mikulski, Aliya  17 CFSC-GU           2:35.75    2:40.46        
                 36.45      1:16.41 (39.96)
        1:58.30 (41.89)     2:40.46 (42.16)
 40 Nentwich, Reaga  12 AAAA-ST           2:33.40    2:40.60        
                 35.90                     
            1:59.16 ( )     2:40.60 (41.44)
 41 Bates, Leia      16 AAAA-ST           2:34.72    2:41.59        
                 35.68      1:16.67 (40.99)
        1:59.84 (43.17)     2:41.59 (41.75)
 42 Virginillo, Daw  16 DADS-GU           2:33.45    2:47.20        
                 35.71      1:17.95 (42.24)
        2:02.30 (44.35)     2:47.20 (44.90)
 -- Reinhardt, Leah  20 UN-ST             2:30.03        DFS        
 -- Hoang, Angel     15 HSC-GU            2:34.08         NS