Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 26  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:12.69  SECT
         1:13.79  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Schurr, Christi  26 TXLA-ST           1:05.71      29.92 SECT   
  2 Rogers, Dale     28 TXLA-ST           1:04.52      30.07 SECT   
  3 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU           1:10.99      30.96 SECT   
  4 Hermes, Cheyne   20 AGS-GU            1:04.94      31.44 SECT   
  5 Taylor, James    16 Power for Life-G  1:08.88      31.65 SECT   
  5 Suarez, Diego    19 HSC-GU            1:05.18      31.65 SECT   
  7 Wang, Andrew     23 TXLA-ST           1:06.99      31.85 SECT   
  8 Ruata, Alex      18 CFSC-GU           1:07.11      32.74 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lundy, Mason     16 MAC-GU            1:10.76      32.91 SECT   
  9 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU            1:11.18      32.91 SECT   
 11 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 FAST-NT           1:07.29      33.10 SECT   
 12 Duplechain, Hay  18 AGS-GU            1:09.39      33.13 SECT   
 13 Stieb, Jake      20 UN-NT             1:09.47      33.15 SECT   
 14 Gribble, Matthe  17 CFSC-GU           1:08.86      33.17 SECT   
 15 Brown, Dexter    18 HSC-GU            1:10.66      33.55 SECT   
 16 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU            1:15.80      33.83 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU           1:16.62      33.95 SECT   
 18 Yao, Jayson      16 UN-GU             1:11.61      33.97 SECT   
 19 Rozner, Josh     19 HSC-GU            1:10.41      34.10 SECT   
 20 Lyons, Jack      16 HSC-GU            1:11.48      34.38 SECT   
 21 Bartine, Pierce  16 KATY-GU           1:10.69      34.57 SECT   
 22 Bo, Jason        16 DADS-GU           1:12.32      35.16 SECT   
 23 Posey, Colton    15 ST-OK             1:14.72      35.19 SECT   
 -- Kalmbach, Chris  19 FCST-GU           1:13.73         NS        
 -- Van Anglen, Joh  17 DADS-GU           1:12.04         NS        
 -- Sorensen, Mark   17 CFSC-GU           1:13.84         NS        
 -- Daniels, Joseph  16 FAST-NT           1:07.16         NS        
 -- Yu, Kyle         17 FCST-GU           1:05.83         NS        
 -- D'Innocenzo, Ni  20 UN-ST             1:02.31         NS