Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:10.99  SECT
         1:12.39  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Simpson, Tess    20 AGS-GU            1:03.02      30.47 SECT   
  2 Miller, Paige    19 AGS-GU            1:03.91      30.59 SECT   
  3 Lobb, Ellen      19 CFSC-GU           1:03.73      30.67 SECT   
  4 Moldenhauer, Li  19 TXLA-ST           1:07.64      31.13 SECT   
  5 Guro, Jess       19 UN-ST             1:02.61      31.27 SECT   
  6 Heller, Anna     21 AGS-GU            1:05.27      31.71 SECT   
  6 Sullins, Allie   17 MAC-GU            1:06.81      31.71 SECT   
  8 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK            1:07.53      31.86 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT           1:07.44      32.25 SECT   
 10 Geary, Caitlin   21 UN-ST                  NT      32.27 SECT   
 11 Gean, Michelle   19 RICE-GU           1:06.87      32.47 SECT   
 12 McHugh, Cameron  15 KATY-GU           1:05.79      32.68 SECT   
 13 Clark, Haley     17 AGS-GU            1:08.69      32.72 SECT   
 14 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU           1:04.75      32.84 SECT   
 15 Marrow, Lillian  19 RICE-GU           1:08.41      32.86 SECT   
 16 Lord, Colleen    16 FCST-GU           1:06.34      32.96 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prasse, Elizabe  16 CFSC-GU           1:09.67      33.00 SECT   
 18 Hairston, Meaga  19 AGS-GU            1:06.13      33.14 SECT   
 19 Virginillo, Daw  16 DADS-GU           1:10.24      33.23 SECT   
 20 Hoang, Angel     15 HSC-GU            1:10.56      33.81 SECT   
 21 Anderson, Julia  17 FAST-NT           1:05.44      34.04 SECT   
 22 McAlpin, Abby    16 AAAA-ST           1:11.99      34.36 SECT   
 23 McAfee, Kristal  17 FAST-NT           1:11.08      34.89 SECT   
 24 Nentwich, Reaga  12 AAAA-ST           1:11.62      35.25 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eckhart, Karoli  15 CFSC-GU           1:14.70      36.98 SECT   
 -- Konicke, Genevi  21 UN-NT             1:06.83         NS