Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         1:53.39  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:55.89  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:01.69  SECT
         2:03.99  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weber-Gale, Gar  25 TXLA-ST           1:52.95    1:54.49 JRS    
                 26.34        55.15 (28.81)
        1:24.67 (29.52)     1:54.49 (29.82)
  2 Clifton, Cannon  16 U-MAC-GU          1:53.54    1:57.59 SECT   
                 27.66        57.55 (29.89)
        1:27.29 (29.74)     1:57.59 (30.30)
  3 Enriquez, Omar   20 AGS-GU            1:57.05    1:58.27 SECT   
                 28.69        58.76 (30.07)
        1:28.47 (29.71)     1:58.27 (29.80)
  4 Caskey, Neil     22 CFSC-GU           1:52.91    1:58.53 SECT   
                                  57.64 ( )
        1:29.32 (31.68)     1:58.53 (29.21)
  5 Holloway, Eastm  18 ST-OK             1:55.78    1:58.60 SECT   
                 27.25        56.81 (29.56)
        1:27.39 (30.58)     1:58.60 (31.21)
  6 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU            1:54.35    1:58.61 SECT   
                 27.58        57.39 (29.81)
        1:28.20 (30.81)     1:58.61 (30.41)
  7 McNeilis, Kyle   21 UN-ST             1:53.22    1:58.99 SECT   
                                  58.27 ( )
        1:28.69 (30.42)     1:58.99 (30.30)
  8 Glenesk, Niklas  20 TXLA-ST           2:02.81    1:59.20 SECT   
                 28.21        58.64 (30.43)
        1:29.26 (30.62)     1:59.20 (29.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Button, Bobby    18 TXLA-ST           1:57.03    1:59.38 SECT   
                 27.98        58.07 (30.09)
        1:28.92 (30.85)     1:59.38 (30.46)
 10 Surhoff, Austin  20 UN-ST             1:52.81    1:59.40 SECT   
                 27.77        58.21 (30.44)
        1:28.84 (30.63)     1:59.40 (30.56)
 11 LeMaistre, Ian   17 AAAA-ST           1:58.94    1:59.43 SECT   
                 27.42        57.61 (30.19)
        1:29.11 (31.50)     1:59.43 (30.32)
 12 Joye, Woody      19 UN-ST             1:53.92    1:59.50 SECT   
                 27.70        58.82 (31.12)
        1:29.60 (30.78)     1:59.50 (29.90)
 13 Edwards, Jonny   18 CFSC-GU           1:55.43    1:59.52 SECT   
                 28.17        59.14 (30.97)
        1:28.81 (29.67)     1:59.52 (30.71)
 14 Walker, Donnie   19 AGS-GU            1:57.96    1:59.54 SECT   
                 27.99        58.43 (30.44)
        1:29.26 (30.83)     1:59.54 (30.28)
 15 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT           1:58.76    1:59.55 SECT   
                 28.14        58.49 (30.35)
        1:29.30 (30.81)     1:59.55 (30.25)
 16 Schweitzer, Pau  19 AGS-GU            1:57.10    1:59.82 SECT   
                 27.77        58.01 (30.24)
        1:28.89 (30.88)     1:59.82 (30.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graviss, Daniel  17 FCST-GU           1:57.92    2:00.33 SECT   
                 27.27        57.32 (30.05)
        1:28.94 (31.62)     2:00.33 (31.39)
 18 Walker, Reid     19 TXLA-ST           2:00.99    2:00.36 SECT   
                 28.36        59.02 (30.66)
        1:30.18 (31.16)     2:00.36 (30.18)
 19 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST           2:00.67    2:00.40 SECT   
                 29.01        59.11 (30.10)
        1:29.95 (30.84)     2:00.40 (30.45)
 20 Belecanech, Mat  18 UN-ST             1:52.43    2:00.43 SECT   
                 28.02        58.90 (30.88)
        1:29.63 (30.73)     2:00.43 (30.80)
 21 Murphy, Patrick  19 UN-ST             1:58.53    2:01.04 SECT   
                 27.94        59.10 (31.16)
        1:30.87 (31.77)     2:01.04 (30.17)
 22 Marc, Antoine    16 FCST-GU           2:02.39    2:01.10 SECT   
                 28.57        59.41 (30.84)
        1:30.61 (31.20)     2:01.10 (30.49)
 23 Munster, Ben     20 AGS-GU            2:00.28    2:01.19 SECT   
                 28.44        59.41 (30.97)
        1:30.49 (31.08)     2:01.19 (30.70)
 24 Ritter, Jake     18 HSC-GU            1:56.03    2:01.31 SECT   
                 28.03        58.91 (30.88)
        1:29.96 (31.05)     2:01.31 (31.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kleinbeck, Shan  18 AAAA-ST           1:59.53    2:01.32 SECT   
                 27.99        59.04 (31.05)
        1:30.30 (31.26)     2:01.32 (31.02)
 26 Clarke, Shawn    23 UN-GU             1:58.88    2:01.35 SECT   
                 27.48        58.23 (30.75)
        1:30.06 (31.83)     2:01.35 (31.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brysch, Aaron    15 AAAA-ST           2:01.01    2:01.64 SECT   
                 27.80        58.40 (30.60)
        1:29.82 (31.42)     2:01.64 (31.82)
 28 Norton, Will     21 UN-MD             1:55.51    2:01.73 BON    
                 28.56        59.45 (30.89)
        1:30.56 (31.11)     2:01.73 (31.17)
 29 Shaw, Luke       18 AAAA-ST           1:54.50    2:01.85 BON    
                 28.26        59.61 (31.35)
        1:31.71 (32.10)     2:01.85 (30.14)
 30 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU            1:59.87    2:02.29 BON    
                 28.49        59.21 (30.72)
        1:30.46 (31.25)     2:02.29 (31.83)
 31 Andonie, Gabo    18 AAAA-ST           2:00.67    2:02.34 BON    
                 28.89      1:00.32 (31.43)
        1:32.65 (32.33)     2:02.34 (29.69)
 32 Lopez Juarez, R  23 AGS-GU            1:59.70    2:02.69 BON    
                 29.23      1:01.15 (31.92)
        1:32.70 (31.55)     2:02.69 (29.99)
 33 Morey, Justin    16 CFSC-GU           2:03.22    2:02.71 BON    
                 28.53      1:00.08 (31.55)
        1:32.20 (32.12)     2:02.71 (30.51)
 34 Stuart, Collin   19 MAC-GU            1:57.91    2:02.81 BON    
                 28.20        59.38 (31.18)
        1:31.53 (32.15)     2:02.81 (31.28)
 35 Anderson, Ben    18 TXLA-ST           1:56.02    2:03.00 BON    
                 28.34        59.31 (30.97)
        1:31.54 (32.23)     2:03.00 (31.46)
 36 Wright, John     20 TXLA-ST           2:07.13    2:03.06 BON    
                 28.22        59.48 (31.26)
        1:32.26 (32.78)     2:03.06 (30.80)
 37 Carlucci, Conor  22 UTXLA-ST          2:00.51    2:03.38 BON    
                 28.87      1:00.06 (31.19)
        1:32.30 (32.24)     2:03.38 (31.08)
 38 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT            1:56.88    2:03.45 BON    
                 29.05      1:01.19 (32.14)
        1:33.03 (31.84)     2:03.45 (30.42)
 39 Bitara, Matthew  16 AGS-GU            1:59.80    2:03.46 BON    
                 28.26      1:00.19 (31.93)
        1:32.25 (32.06)     2:03.46 (31.21)
 40 Vacek, Austin    17 KATY-GU           2:03.98    2:03.62 BON    
                 28.48        59.88 (31.40)
        1:31.94 (32.06)     2:03.62 (31.68)
 41 Wilson, Austin   20 AGS-GU            1:58.77    2:03.87 BON    
                 28.26        59.38 (31.12)
        1:31.46 (32.08)     2:03.87 (32.41)
 42 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU           1:56.98    2:04.00        
                 28.70      1:00.50 (31.80)
      2:04.00 (1:03.50)                    
 43 Gibson, Justin   17 MTRO-NT           2:04.72    2:04.31        
                 28.16        58.88 (30.72)
        1:31.19 (32.31)     2:04.31 (33.12)
 44 Van Overdam, Au  15 CFSC-GU           1:59.45    2:04.51        
                 28.30        59.73 (31.43)
        1:31.96 (32.23)     2:04.51 (32.55)
 45 Costello, Brend  17 MAC-GU            2:00.93    2:04.76        
                 28.86      1:00.20 (31.34)
        1:32.66 (32.46)     2:04.76 (32.10)
 46 Murray, John     17 AAAA-ST           2:00.55    2:04.94        
                 28.86      1:00.28 (31.42)
        1:33.79 (33.51)     2:04.94 (31.15)
 47 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU           1:56.01    2:05.53        
                 27.49        58.94 (31.45)
        1:32.10 (33.16)     2:05.53 (33.43)
 48 Layne, Ryan      18 CFSC-GU           2:04.43    2:05.57        
                 28.93      1:00.73 (31.80)
        1:33.64 (32.91)     2:05.57 (31.93)
 49 Cox, David       17 TXLA-ST           2:04.40    2:05.92        
                 28.09        59.54 (31.45)
        1:32.88 (33.34)     2:05.92 (33.04)
 50 Swan, Robert     17 MTRO-NT           2:09.09    2:06.08        
                 29.06      1:00.31 (31.25)
        1:33.09 (32.78)     2:06.08 (32.99)
 51 Erdmann, Gavin   15 KATY-GU           2:02.79    2:06.35        
                 29.22      1:01.53 (32.31)
        1:34.13 (32.60)     2:06.35 (32.22)
 52 Flynn, Chris     15 CPS-ST            2:07.18    2:06.56        
                 28.93      1:00.61 (31.68)
        1:33.94 (33.33)     2:06.56 (32.62)
 53 Robinson, Coope  18 Power for Life-G  2:05.36    2:06.82        
                 29.35      1:01.15 (31.80)
        1:34.00 (32.85)     2:06.82 (32.82)
 54 Sharp, Stuart    16 CFSC-GU           2:02.78    2:06.95        
                 28.41      1:00.47 (32.06)
        1:33.94 (33.47)     2:06.95 (33.01)
 55 Eno, John        17 CFSC-GU           1:59.86    2:07.03        
                 29.04      1:01.29 (32.25)
        1:34.08 (32.79)     2:07.03 (32.95)
 56 Ruata, Alex      18 CFSC-GU           2:02.51    2:07.18        
                 29.57      1:01.47 (31.90)
        1:34.93 (33.46)     2:07.18 (32.25)
 56 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU            2:02.87    2:07.18        
                 30.01      1:02.29 (32.28)
        1:35.45 (33.16)     2:07.18 (31.73)
 58 Rathgeb, Kyle    16 DADS-GU           2:11.38    2:07.67        
                 29.35      1:01.49 (32.14)
        1:34.45 (32.96)     2:07.67 (33.22)
 59 Franklin, Kieva  18 MTRO-NT           2:07.47    2:08.03        
                 29.41      1:00.99 (31.58)
        1:34.30 (33.31)     2:08.03 (33.73)
 60 Gibson, Madison  20 TXLA-ST           1:59.99    2:08.09        
                 29.30      1:01.76 (32.46)
        1:35.67 (33.91)     2:08.09 (32.42)
 61 Dulac, Clement   17 FCST-GU           2:03.40    2:08.29        
                 29.03      1:01.25 (32.22)
        1:34.75 (33.50)     2:08.29 (33.54)
 62 Sutton, Donald   21 TXLA-ST           2:00.99    2:09.74        
                 27.99      1:00.57 (32.58)
        1:35.57 (35.00)     2:09.74 (34.17)
 63 Harlan, David    17 Power for Life-G  2:07.21    2:09.91        
                 30.08      1:02.55 (32.47)
        1:37.00 (34.45)     2:09.91 (32.91)
 64 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU            2:09.67    2:10.45        
                 28.91      1:01.24 (32.33)
        1:35.42 (34.18)     2:10.45 (35.03)
 65 Kenny, Shea      20 CFSC-GU           1:56.74    2:10.81        
                 29.48      1:02.45 (32.97)
        1:37.02 (34.57)     2:10.81 (33.79)
 66 Newhouse, Sean   19 Power for Life-G  1:58.77    2:10.88        
                 29.86      1:03.32 (33.46)
        1:36.92 (33.60)     2:10.88 (33.96)
 67 Steele, Andrew   16 KATY-GU           2:08.26    2:11.38        
                 29.84      1:02.81 (32.97)
        1:37.09 (34.28)     2:11.38 (34.29)
 68 Hofstedt, Danie  21 Mustangs-NT       2:05.35    2:11.45        
                 28.99      1:00.80 (31.81)
        1:35.65 (34.85)     2:11.45 (35.80)
 69 Peron, Michael   21 RICE-GU           2:13.06    2:12.03        
                 29.60      1:03.41 (33.81)
        1:37.67 (34.26)     2:12.03 (34.36)
 70 Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU            1:58.20    2:14.54        
                 30.59      1:04.74 (34.15)
        1:40.02 (35.28)     2:14.54 (34.52)
 71 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU            2:07.37    2:14.99        
                 30.75      1:04.82 (34.07)
        1:40.04 (35.22)     2:14.99 (34.95)
 72 Lyons, Jack      16 HSC-GU            2:12.48    2:16.54        
                 30.76      1:05.20 (34.44)
        1:41.88 (36.68)     2:16.54 (34.66)
 -- Feigen, James    21 TXLA-ST           1:50.99         NS        
 -- Garcia, Gabe     18 U-MAC-GU          1:59.38         NS        
 -- Rumans, Walter   20 FAST-NT           2:02.24         NS        
 -- Rogers, Dale     28 TXLA-ST           1:54.16         NS        
 -- Hill, Kerringto  18 TXLA-ST           1:59.99         NS        
 -- Koetting, Sean   19 AAAA-ST           2:04.54         NS