Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         1:05.29  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:07.79  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:12.69  SECT
         1:13.79  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rogers, Dale     28 TXLA-ST           1:04.52    1:06.91 JRS    
                 30.84      1:06.91 (36.07)
  2 Schurr, Christi  26 TXLA-ST           1:05.17    1:07.25 JRS    
                 31.47      1:07.25 (35.78)
  3 Taylor, James    16 Power for Life-G  1:08.88    1:09.34 SECT   
                 32.85      1:09.34 (36.49)
  4 Hermes, Cheyne   20 AGS-GU            1:04.94    1:09.55 SECT   
                 32.72      1:09.55 (36.83)
  5 Carbone, Ian     19 UN-ST             1:12.11    1:09.70 SECT   
                 32.51      1:09.70 (37.19)
  6 Duplechain, Hay  18 AGS-GU            1:09.39    1:10.20 SECT   
                 33.26      1:10.20 (36.94)
  6 Hoyland, Matt    21 UN-ST             1:03.54    1:10.20 SECT   
                 32.25      1:10.20 (37.95)
  8 Lundy, Mason     16 MAC-GU            1:13.06    1:10.90 SECT   
                 33.15      1:10.90 (37.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Ben    18 TXLA-ST           1:08.02    1:10.97 SECT   
                 33.25      1:10.97 (37.72)
 10 Ruata, Alex      18 CFSC-GU           1:07.11    1:11.11 SECT   
                 32.43      1:11.11 (38.68)
 11 Suarez, Diego    19 HSC-GU            1:05.18    1:11.40 SECT   
                 33.07      1:11.40 (38.33)
 12 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU           1:10.99    1:12.34 SECT   
                 33.49      1:12.34 (38.85)
 13 Daniels, Joseph  16 FAST-NT           1:07.16    1:12.58 SECT   
                 34.11      1:12.58 (38.47)
 14 Hur, Young Jae   17 TXLA-ST           1:13.39    1:12.96 BON    
                 34.32      1:12.96 (38.64)
 15 Brown, Dexter    18 HSC-GU            1:10.66    1:13.52 BON    
                 34.34      1:13.52 (39.18)
 16 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 FAST-NT           1:07.29    1:13.58 BON    
                 34.34      1:13.58 (39.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yao, Jayson      16 UN-GU             1:11.61    1:13.98        
                 34.22      1:13.98 (39.76)
 18 Stieb, Jake      20 UN-NT             1:09.47    1:13.99        
                 34.83      1:13.99 (39.16)
 19 Sockwell, Kyle   16 GOLD-ST           1:10.54    1:14.06        
                 34.91      1:14.06 (39.15)
 20 Gribble, Matthe  17 CFSC-GU           1:08.86    1:14.10        
                 34.88      1:14.10 (39.22)
 21 Bui, Harrison    17 HSC-GU            1:07.28    1:14.13        
                 34.71      1:14.13 (39.42)
 22 Bo, Jason        16 DADS-GU           1:12.32    1:14.35        
                 34.87      1:14.35 (39.48)
 23 Bartine, Pierce  16 KATY-GU           1:10.69    1:15.30        
                 34.23      1:15.30 (41.07)
 24 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           1:13.67    1:15.44        
                 34.84      1:15.44 (40.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buls, Guy        18 BBSC-GU           1:18.18    1:15.58        
                 35.17      1:15.58 (40.41)
 26 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU            1:11.18    1:15.61        
                 35.35      1:15.61 (40.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rozum, Patrick   17 Power for Life-G  1:14.49    1:15.75        
                 35.05      1:15.75 (40.70)
 28 Rozner, Josh     19 HSC-GU            1:10.41    1:16.08        
                 36.15      1:16.08 (39.93)
 29 Van Anglen, Joh  17 DADS-GU           1:12.04    1:16.18        
                 35.63      1:16.18 (40.55)
 30 Davis, Chase     17 ST-OK             1:12.12    1:16.47        
                 35.80      1:16.47 (40.67)
 31 Lyons, Jack      16 HSC-GU            1:11.48    1:16.50        
                 35.58      1:16.50 (40.92)
 32 Pollard, Luis    16 CFSC-GU           1:12.31    1:16.64        
                 36.17      1:16.64 (40.47)
 33 Posey, Colton    15 ST-OK             1:14.72    1:17.32        
                 36.36      1:17.32 (40.96)
 34 Dancer, James    16 CFSC-GU           1:20.07    1:17.41        
                 36.86      1:17.41 (40.55)
 35 Norton, Aaron    19 MTRO-NT           1:11.10    1:17.50        
                 34.85      1:17.50 (42.65)
 36 Harlan, David    17 Power for Life-G  1:23.62    1:18.75        
                 36.98      1:18.75 (41.77)
 37 Sorensen, Mark   17 CFSC-GU           1:13.84    1:20.52        
                 37.28      1:20.52 (43.24)
 38 Sloan, Jacob     18 MAC-GU            1:16.64    1:22.38        
                 39.22      1:22.38 (43.16)
 -- D'Innocenzo, Ni  20 UN-ST             1:02.31         NS