Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         1:12.79  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:14.29  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:20.89  SECT
         1:23.19  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dittmer, Erica   19 AGS-GU            1:13.26    1:14.46 SECT   
                 34.75      1:14.46 (39.71)
  2 Landeck, Romy    17 FCST-GU           1:12.17    1:15.90 SECT   
                 36.20      1:15.90 (39.70)
  3 Wagner, Catheri  18 CFSC-GU           1:12.30    1:16.26 SECT   
                 36.26      1:16.26 (40.00)
  4 Adams, Bethany   19 TXLA-ST           1:16.62    1:16.33 SECT   
                 35.73      1:16.33 (40.60)
  5 Cox, Madisyn     16 LSC-WT            1:12.91    1:17.08 SECT   
                 35.77      1:17.08 (41.31)
  6 Miller, Chelsea  19 AAAA-ST           1:13.06    1:17.26 SECT   
                 36.88      1:17.26 (40.38)
  7 Allen, Whitney   17 MTRO-NT           1:15.82    1:17.42 SECT   
                 37.17      1:17.42 (40.25)
  8 Hoang, Van-Anh   18 HSC-GU            1:14.31    1:18.08 SECT   
                 36.76      1:18.08 (41.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Sarah  18 SCAT-GU           1:13.12    1:18.88 SECT   
                 37.47      1:18.88 (41.41)
 10 Cohn, Sammi      16 AAAA-ST           1:15.52    1:19.15 SECT   
                 37.34      1:19.15 (41.81)
 11 Linkenauger, An  23 FAST-NT           1:14.51    1:19.57 SECT   
                 38.08      1:19.57 (41.49)
 12 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU           1:17.55    1:19.76 SECT   
                 38.04      1:19.76 (41.72)
 13 Dunlap, Chelsea  19 Nadadores-NT      1:14.05    1:20.02 SECT   
                 37.80      1:20.02 (42.22)
 14 Toledo, Marylyn  19 Mustangs-NT       1:14.52    1:20.10 SECT   
                 38.19      1:20.10 (41.91)
 15 O'Brien, Alexan  21 RICE-GU                NT    1:20.61 SECT   
                 38.10      1:20.61 (42.51)
 16 Heller, Anna     21 AGS-GU            1:16.87    1:20.76 SECT   
                 38.74      1:20.76 (42.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST            1:17.97    1:20.80 SECT   
                 37.54      1:20.80 (43.26)
 18 Marrow, Lillian  19 RICE-GU           1:19.04    1:22.19 BON    
                 38.25      1:22.19 (43.94)
 19 Gentile, Rosa    21 CFSC-GU           1:19.73    1:22.68 BON    
                 38.56      1:22.68 (44.12)
 20 Shabet, Lindsay  15 KATY-GU           1:16.93    1:22.96 BON    
                 39.05      1:22.96 (43.91)
 21 Regone, Christi  19 AGS-GU            1:18.18    1:23.02 BON    
                 40.23      1:23.02 (42.79)
 22 Lawrence, Debbi  18 GOLD-ST           1:19.44    1:23.45        
                 39.32      1:23.45 (44.13)
 23 Newcomb, Natali  21 CANE'S-LA         1:17.89    1:23.52        
                 39.78      1:23.52 (43.74)
 24 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           1:20.59    1:23.55        
                 40.61      1:23.55 (42.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           1:21.07    1:23.56        
                 39.86      1:23.56 (43.70)
 26 Soderberg, Mary  15 AAAA-ST           1:24.54    1:23.62        
                 39.19      1:23.62 (44.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sherman, Paige   16 AAAA-ST           1:22.24    1:23.77        
                 39.26      1:23.77 (44.51)
 28 Marks, Riley     17 AAAA-ST                NT    1:23.98        
                 39.69      1:23.98 (44.29)
 29 Ziverts, Anna    22 UN-NT             1:18.22    1:24.94        
                 40.32      1:24.94 (44.62)
 30 Mueller, Natali  15 MAC-GU            1:17.74    1:25.19        
                 40.38      1:25.19 (44.81)
 31 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           1:20.08    1:26.74        
                 41.37      1:26.74 (45.37)
 32 Smith, Megan     16 MTRO-NT           1:21.32    1:28.27        
                 41.59      1:28.27 (46.68)