Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
           55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           55.69  NAT 2011 Nationals
           57.39  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:01.09  SECT
         1:02.39  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Loncaric, Boris  22 AGS-GU              55.01      56.56 JRS    
                 26.05        56.56 (30.51)
  2 Cragin, Cole     20 UN-ST               54.04      57.18 JRS    
                 26.51        57.18 (30.67)
  3 Caskey, Neil     22 CFSC-GU             54.49      57.32 JRS    
                 26.98        57.32 (30.34)
  4 Feigen, James    21 TXLA-ST             58.44      57.50 SECT   
                 27.04        57.50 (30.46)
  5 Gibson, Madison  20 TXLA-ST             55.76      57.94 SECT   
                 27.17        57.94 (30.77)
  6 Wang, Andrew     23 TXLA-ST             54.92      58.10 SECT   
                 27.08        58.10 (31.02)
  7 Murphy, Patrick  19 UN-ST               55.58      58.29 SECT   
                 26.94        58.29 (31.35)
  8 Joye, Woody      19 UN-ST               54.99      58.47 SECT   
                 26.86        58.47 (31.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU              57.94      58.67 SECT   
                 27.37        58.67 (31.30)
 10 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST             58.31      58.68 SECT   
                 27.75        58.68 (30.93)
 11 Carlucci, Conor  22 UTXLA-ST            57.70      58.79 SECT   
                 27.60        58.79 (31.19)
 12 Edwards, Jonny   18 CFSC-GU             58.35      58.86 SECT   
                 27.49        58.86 (31.37)
 13 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU              57.66      58.90 SECT   
                 27.68        58.90 (31.22)
 14 Han, Nicholas    20 AGS-GU              59.50      59.14 SECT   
                 27.59        59.14 (31.55)
 15 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU              55.45      59.28 SECT   
                 27.71        59.28 (31.57)
 16 Shaw, Luke       18 AAAA-ST             57.56      59.32 SECT   
                 27.80        59.32 (31.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Surhoff, Austin  20 UN-ST               57.24    1:00.01 SECT   
                 27.90      1:00.01 (32.11)
 18 Schuler, Carlos  19 TXLA-ST             59.19    1:00.10 SECT   
                 28.03      1:00.10 (32.07)
 19 Bitara, Matthew  16 AGS-GU            1:01.00    1:00.38 SECT   
                 28.90      1:00.38 (31.48)
 20 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT             59.99    1:00.44 SECT   
                 28.32      1:00.44 (32.12)
 21 Martinez, Hugo   20 Mustangs-NT         59.55    1:00.81 SECT   
                 27.93      1:00.81 (32.88)
 22 Morey, Justin    16 CFSC-GU             59.95    1:01.29 BON    
                 28.60      1:01.29 (32.69)
 23 Murray, John     17 AAAA-ST             58.53    1:01.42 BON    
                 28.33      1:01.42 (33.09)
 24 Vuong, Brandon   17 HSC-GU            1:00.63    1:01.59 BON    
                 28.67      1:01.59 (32.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Layne, Ryan      18 CFSC-GU           1:03.89    1:01.63 BON    
                 29.00      1:01.63 (32.63)
 26 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT              58.94    1:01.69 BON    
                 29.20      1:01.69 (32.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU            1:01.81    1:01.70 BON    
                 29.05      1:01.70 (32.65)
 28 Kenny, Shea      20 CFSC-GU             58.35    1:01.73 BON    
                 28.86      1:01.73 (32.87)
 29 Bagby, Joshua    23 FAST-NT             58.00    1:01.78 BON    
                 27.25      1:01.78 (34.53)
 30 Graham, Charles  19 UN-ST             1:00.99    1:01.81 BON    
                 27.61      1:01.81 (34.20)
 31 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU           1:02.57    1:01.98 BON    
                 29.41      1:01.98 (32.57)
 32 Wilson, Austin   20 AGS-GU            1:00.01    1:02.16 BON    
                 29.10      1:02.16 (33.06)
 33 Jones, Harrison  14 AGS-GU            1:01.02    1:02.43        
                 29.19      1:02.43 (33.24)
 34 Belecanech, Mat  18 UN-ST               58.68    1:02.55        
                 29.57      1:02.55 (32.98)
 35 Gibson, Justin   17 MTRO-NT           1:01.99    1:02.64        
                 29.16      1:02.64 (33.48)
 36 Stuart, Collin   19 MAC-GU              58.90    1:02.67        
                 29.14      1:02.67 (33.53)
 37 Sutton, Donald   21 TXLA-ST           1:00.99    1:03.32        
                 28.44      1:03.32 (34.88)
 38 Dulac, Clement   17 FCST-GU             59.80    1:03.35        
                 29.48      1:03.35 (33.87)
 39 Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU              57.87    1:03.51        
                 29.12      1:03.51 (34.39)
 40 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU            1:01.36    1:03.68        
                 29.03      1:03.68 (34.65)
 40 Eno, John        17 CFSC-GU           1:00.53    1:03.68        
                 30.10      1:03.68 (33.58)
 42 Davis, Chase     17 ST-OK             1:01.50    1:04.05        
                 29.27      1:04.05 (34.78)
 43 Wheeler, Wes     20 AGS-GU              58.08    1:04.07        
                 28.94      1:04.07 (35.13)
 44 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU            1:05.29    1:04.26        
                 31.07      1:04.26 (33.19)
 45 Sharp, Stuart    16 CFSC-GU           1:04.56    1:04.63        
                 30.52      1:04.63 (34.11)
 46 Norman, Thomas   16 HSC-GU            1:01.79    1:04.65        
                 30.05      1:04.65 (34.60)
 47 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           1:03.47    1:04.68        
                 29.24      1:04.68 (35.44)
 48 Wallace, Jacob   17 CFSC-GU           1:02.77    1:05.00        
                 29.52      1:05.00 (35.48)
 49 Newhouse, Sean   19 Power for Life-G  1:01.85    1:05.05        
                 30.40      1:05.05 (34.65)
 50 Miller, Tony     16 RICE-GU           1:03.24    1:06.62        
                 30.48      1:06.62 (36.14)
 51 Sloan, Jacob     18 MAC-GU            1:04.97    1:07.05        
                 31.21      1:07.05 (35.84)
 52 Bartine, Pierce  16 KATY-GU           1:04.01    1:07.59        
                 30.91      1:07.59 (36.68)
 -- Koetting, Sean   19 AAAA-ST           1:04.17         NS        
 -- Hill, Kerringto  18 TXLA-ST           1:00.99         NS        
 -- Garcia, Gabe     18 U-MAC-GU            58.04         NS        
 -- Wenzler, Madiso  20 UN-ST             1:00.99         NS        
 -- Daniels, Joseph  16 FAST-NT           1:01.53         NS        
 -- Rumans, Walter   20 FAST-NT           1:01.00         NS