Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         1:02.49  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:03.59  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:07.99  SECT
         1:09.69  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smolenova, Deni  22 UN-NT             1:01.40    1:02.12 NAT    
                 28.73      1:02.12 (33.39)
  2 Gingrich, Leah   21 UN-ST             1:04.20    1:03.28 JRS    
                 29.79      1:03.28 (33.49)
  3 Amundsen, Kelse  20 TXLA-ST           1:02.48    1:04.08 SECT   
                 29.90      1:04.08 (34.18)
  4 McElhany, Carol  19 AGS-GU            1:01.73    1:04.13 SECT   
                 30.35      1:04.13 (33.78)
  5 Moldenhauer, Li  19 TXLA-ST           1:06.25    1:04.36 SECT   
                 30.11      1:04.36 (34.25)
  6 Lobb, Ellen      19 CFSC-GU           1:00.96    1:04.39 SECT   
                 30.21      1:04.39 (34.18)
  7 Rehring, Jaclin  20 AGS-GU            1:05.12    1:04.54 SECT   
                 31.11      1:04.54 (33.43)
  8 Medrano, Rita    21 AGS-GU            1:01.47    1:04.73 SECT   
                 30.53      1:04.73 (34.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Paige    19 AGS-GU            1:03.19    1:05.16 SECT   
                 30.05      1:05.16 (35.11)
 10 Clark, Haley     17 AGS-GU            1:04.00    1:05.88 SECT   
                 30.57      1:05.88 (35.31)
 11 Patterson, Anna  17 CFSC-GU           1:02.99    1:06.09 SECT   
                 31.03      1:06.09 (35.06)
 12 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU           1:04.02    1:06.11 SECT   
                 30.79      1:06.11 (35.32)
 13 Guro, Jess       19 UN-ST             1:01.22    1:06.18 SECT   
                 30.71      1:06.18 (35.47)
 14 Hancock, Jordan  16 FCST-GU           1:02.63    1:06.19 SECT   
 15 Toledo, Marylyn  19 Mustangs-NT       1:01.76    1:06.46 SECT   
                 30.74      1:06.46 (35.72)
 16 Ibanez, Liliana  20 AGS-GU            1:06.19    1:06.50 SECT   
                 30.88      1:06.50 (35.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tomlin, Becca    21 TXLA-ST           1:04.60    1:06.51 SECT   
                 31.25      1:06.51 (35.26)
 18 King, Jordan     21 AGS-GU            1:05.54    1:06.63 SECT   
                 31.64      1:06.63 (34.99)
 19 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT           1:08.40    1:06.67 SECT   
                 31.31      1:06.67 (35.36)
 20 Manuel, Simone   14 FCST-GU           1:04.29    1:06.81 SECT   
 21 Simpson, Tess    20 AGS-GU            1:08.71    1:07.06 SECT   
                 30.99      1:07.06 (36.07)
 22 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK            1:04.14    1:07.12 SECT   
                 31.05      1:07.12 (36.07)
 23 Reinhardt, Leah  20 UN-ST             1:09.13    1:07.13 SECT   
                 31.97      1:07.13 (35.16)
 24 Yoon, Danielle   16 DADS-GU           1:03.57    1:07.21 SECT   
                 31.04      1:07.21 (36.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Strash, Hannelo  16 AAAA-ST           1:05.10    1:07.28 SECT   
                 31.92      1:07.28 (35.36)
 26 Konicke, Genevi  21 UN-NT             1:01.59    1:07.35 SECT   
                 30.32      1:07.35 (37.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moreno, Andrea   16 DADS-GU           1:05.81    1:07.36 SECT   
                 31.34      1:07.36 (36.02)
 28 Gentile, Rosa    21 CFSC-GU           1:02.85    1:07.38 SECT   
                 31.76      1:07.38 (35.62)
 29 Ford, Alex       15 U-MAC-GU          1:05.44    1:07.40 SECT   
 30 Alspaugh, Macke  17 CPS-ST            1:08.55    1:07.68 SECT   
                 31.76      1:07.68 (35.92)
 31 Ginder, Lisa     21 TOPS-CO           1:07.46    1:07.73 SECT   
                 32.02      1:07.73 (35.71)
 32 Lowry, Laykin    19 MAC-GU            1:05.42    1:08.03 BON    
                 32.10      1:08.03 (35.93)
 33 Brennecke, Jenn  14 MTRO-NT           1:09.34    1:08.08 BON    
                 31.69      1:08.08 (36.39)
 34 Huston, Hanna    15 KATY-GU           1:06.58    1:08.09 BON    
                 31.87      1:08.09 (36.22)
 35 Conner, Alyssa   21 AGS-GU            1:08.83    1:08.18 BON    
 36 Peifer, Tanya    18 DADS-GU           1:09.22    1:08.26 BON    
                 31.34      1:08.26 (36.92)
 37 Riefenstahl, Ka  20 UN-ST                  NT    1:08.27 BON    
                 31.82      1:08.27 (36.45)
 38 Konetzke, Colle  17 AAAA-ST           1:06.95    1:08.29 BON    
 39 Bleasdell, Ali   18 HSC-GU            1:04.36    1:08.49 BON    
                 32.00      1:08.49 (36.49)
 40 Varisco, Madiso  15 FCST-GU           1:05.01    1:08.61 BON    
                 32.41      1:08.61 (36.20)
 41 Parker, Natalie  17 GOLD-ST           1:07.45    1:09.05 BON    
                 32.35      1:09.05 (36.70)
 42 Landeck, Romy    17 FCST-GU           1:09.37    1:09.34 BON    
                 32.59      1:09.34 (36.75)
 43 Morris, Alexa    18 AAAA-ST           1:07.44    1:09.63 BON    
                 32.83      1:09.63 (36.80)
 43 Hoang, Angel     15 HSC-GU            1:05.43    1:09.63 BON    
                 32.34      1:09.63 (37.29)
 45 Aranda, Madison  15 SPA-GU            1:07.76    1:09.68 BON    
                 32.96      1:09.68 (36.72)
 46 Swinney, Kaitly  15 FCST-GU           1:07.06    1:09.93        
                 32.93      1:09.93 (37.00)
 47 Yeager, Erin     17 FCST-GU           1:07.73    1:10.13        
                 33.05      1:10.13 (37.08)
 48 Lakota, Alex     16 FAST-NT           1:05.71    1:10.38        
                 32.25      1:10.38 (38.13)
 49 Alspaugh, Amand  15 CPS-ST            1:09.50    1:10.46        
                 33.10      1:10.46 (37.36)
 50 Brown, Danielle  15 HSC-GU            1:09.39    1:10.49        
 51 McLaine, Mauree  20 AGS-GU            1:08.64    1:10.84        
                 33.61      1:10.84 (37.23)
 52 Sharp, Morgan    19 CFSC-GU           1:06.26    1:10.95        
                 32.64      1:10.95 (38.31)
 53 Sullins, Allie   17 MAC-GU            1:09.91    1:10.96        
                 32.96      1:10.96 (38.00)
 54 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU           1:07.46    1:11.04        
                 32.57      1:11.04 (38.47)
 55 Owen, Madison    15 CFSC-GU           1:09.47    1:11.16        
                 34.11      1:11.16 (37.05)
 56 Steele, Anne     17 KATY-GU           1:04.77    1:11.28        
                 33.61      1:11.28 (37.67)
 57 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           1:08.87    1:11.44        
                 33.91      1:11.44 (37.53)
 58 Gary, Cori       18 AAAA-ST           1:08.46    1:12.16        
                 33.46      1:12.16 (38.70)
 59 Nentwich, Reaga  12 AAAA-ST           1:09.10    1:12.40        
                 33.07      1:12.40 (39.33)
 60 Prasse, Elizabe  16 CFSC-GU           1:09.10    1:12.41        
                 33.34      1:12.41 (39.07)
 61 Nelson, Liz      20 AGS-GU            1:06.44    1:12.59        
                 34.06      1:12.59 (38.53)
 62 Marrow, Lillian  19 RICE-GU           1:07.17    1:12.73        
                 32.69      1:12.73 (40.04)
 63 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           1:08.83    1:12.89        
                 33.37      1:12.89 (39.52)
 64 Williamson, Mic  19 CFSC-GU           1:07.89    1:12.99        
 65 Newcomb, Natali  21 CANE'S-LA         1:11.39    1:13.08        
                 34.10      1:13.08 (38.98)
 66 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           1:08.36    1:13.45        
                 33.10      1:13.45 (40.35)
 67 Adams, Katie     18 CFSC-GU           1:09.61    1:13.80        
                 34.81      1:13.80 (38.99)
 68 Ziemann, Megan   19 CPS-ST            1:09.94    1:14.06        
                 34.33      1:14.06 (39.73)
 69 Nation, Natalie  17 HSC-GU            1:09.99    1:15.25        
                 34.48      1:15.25 (40.77)
 -- Sogar, Laura     20 UN-ST                  NT         DQ        
 -- Kutac, Carleigh  20 DADS-GU           1:08.05         NS        
 -- Reed, Leah       18 TXLA-ST           1:07.91         NS