Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         4:01.29  NAT 2011 Nationals
         4:07.09  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         4:22.39  SECT
         4:25.29  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holloway, Eastm  18 ST-OK             4:01.28    4:12.04 SECT   
                 29.03      1:00.89 (31.86)
        1:32.60 (31.71)     2:04.94 (32.34)
        2:36.49 (31.55)     3:08.58 (32.09)
        3:40.95 (32.37)     4:12.04 (31.09)
  2 Graviss, Daniel  17 FCST-GU           4:07.62    4:12.06 SECT   
                 28.07        58.78 (30.71)
        1:30.77 (31.99)     2:02.84 (32.07)
        2:35.74 (32.90)     3:08.61 (32.87)
        3:41.17 (32.56)     4:12.06 (30.89)
  3 Kleinbeck, Shan  18 AAAA-ST           4:10.82    4:12.46 SECT   
                 28.85      1:00.43 (31.58)
        1:32.25 (31.82)     2:04.66 (32.41)
        2:36.92 (32.26)     3:09.63 (32.71)
        3:41.49 (31.86)     4:12.46 (30.97)
  4 Schweitzer, Pau  19 AGS-GU            4:06.22    4:12.78 SECT   
                 28.89      1:01.04 (32.15)
        1:33.04 (32.00)     2:05.57 (32.53)
        2:37.70 (32.13)     3:10.15 (32.45)
        3:42.34 (32.19)     4:12.78 (30.44)
  5 Ritter, Jake     18 HSC-GU            4:00.89    4:13.12 SECT   
                 28.93      1:01.32 (32.39)
        1:33.84 (32.52)     2:06.35 (32.51)
        2:38.13 (31.78)     3:10.51 (32.38)
        3:42.68 (32.17)     4:13.12 (30.44)
  6 Walker, Donnie   19 AGS-GU            4:04.29    4:13.78 SECT   
                 30.09      1:01.89 (31.80)
        1:33.55 (31.66)     2:06.32 (32.77)
        2:38.78 (32.46)     3:11.08 (32.30)
        3:43.32 (32.24)     4:13.78 (30.46)
  7 Walker, Reid     19 TXLA-ST           4:10.16    4:14.37 SECT   
                 29.57      1:01.27 (31.70)
        1:33.46 (32.19)     2:06.17 (32.71)
        2:38.23 (32.06)     3:11.13 (32.90)
        3:43.39 (32.26)     4:14.37 (30.98)
  8 Button, Bobby    18 TXLA-ST           4:14.49    4:14.62 SECT   
                 28.94      1:00.92 (31.98)
        1:34.00 (33.08)     2:07.12 (33.12)
        2:39.45 (32.33)     3:11.31 (31.86)
        3:43.41 (32.10)     4:14.62 (31.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munster, Ben     20 AGS-GU            4:06.90    4:14.95 SECT   
                 29.26      1:01.44 (32.18)
        1:33.70 (32.26)     2:06.61 (32.91)
        2:38.68 (32.07)     3:11.52 (32.84)
        3:43.70 (32.18)     4:14.95 (31.25)
 10 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT           4:07.02    4:15.19 SECT   
                 30.04      1:02.28 (32.24)
        1:34.70 (32.42)     2:07.73 (33.03)
        2:40.58 (32.85)     3:13.28 (32.70)
        3:45.09 (31.81)     4:15.19 (30.10)
 11 Belecanech, Mat  18 UN-ST             3:58.87    4:15.22 SECT   
                 28.80      1:00.96 (32.16)
        1:33.98 (33.02)     2:07.31 (33.33)
        2:40.07 (32.76)     3:12.72 (32.65)
        3:44.57 (31.85)     4:15.22 (30.65)
 12 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT            4:10.72    4:15.90 SECT   
                 29.90      1:02.76 (32.86)
        1:35.22 (32.46)     2:07.54 (32.32)
        2:40.18 (32.64)     3:12.83 (32.65)
        3:45.15 (32.32)     4:15.90 (30.75)
 13 Glenesk, Niklas  20 TXLA-ST           4:20.81    4:17.80 SECT   
                 29.90      1:02.97 (33.07)
        1:36.70 (33.73)     2:09.83 (33.13)
        2:42.64 (32.81)     3:14.65 (32.01)
        3:46.84 (32.19)     4:17.80 (30.96)
 14 Vacek, Austin    17 KATY-GU           4:16.92    4:18.05 SECT   
                 29.59      1:01.86 (32.27)
        1:34.83 (32.97)     2:07.75 (32.92)
        2:40.51 (32.76)     3:13.36 (32.85)
        3:46.16 (32.80)     4:18.05 (31.89)
 15 Andonie, Gabo    18 AAAA-ST           4:20.02    4:19.62 SECT   
                 29.36      1:01.76 (32.40)
        1:34.66 (32.90)     2:07.89 (33.23)
        2:40.36 (32.47)     3:13.88 (33.52)
        3:47.25 (33.37)     4:19.62 (32.37)
 16 Cox, David       17 TXLA-ST           4:16.14    4:19.85 SECT   
                 30.03      1:02.90 (32.87)
        1:35.61 (32.71)     2:08.23 (32.62)
        2:40.99 (32.76)     3:13.65 (32.66)
        3:47.21 (33.56)     4:19.85 (32.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaw, Luke       18 AAAA-ST           4:07.36    4:20.37 SECT   
                 29.57      1:01.70 (32.13)
        1:34.20 (32.50)     2:07.26 (33.06)
        2:39.75 (32.49)     3:12.92 (33.17)
        3:47.01 (34.09)     4:20.37 (33.36)
 18 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST           4:18.61    4:20.69 SECT   
                 30.14      1:03.39 (33.25)
        1:36.31 (32.92)     2:09.75 (33.44)
        2:42.68 (32.93)     3:15.82 (33.14)
        3:49.04 (33.22)     4:20.69 (31.65)
 19 Stuart, Collin   19 MAC-GU            4:07.99    4:21.48 SECT   
                 29.67      1:02.32 (32.65)
        1:35.28 (32.96)     2:08.64 (33.36)
        2:41.69 (33.05)     3:15.17 (33.48)
        3:48.57 (33.40)     4:21.48 (32.91)
 20 Hur, Young Jae   17 TXLA-ST           4:24.34    4:22.38 SECT   
                 29.40      1:02.27 (32.87)
        1:35.42 (33.15)     2:09.67 (34.25)
        2:43.39 (33.72)     3:17.35 (33.96)
        3:50.73 (33.38)     4:22.38 (31.65)
 21 Swan, Robert     17 MTRO-NT           4:23.84    4:22.48 BON    
                 30.63      1:03.50 (32.87)
        1:36.89 (33.39)     2:10.74 (33.85)
        2:43.85 (33.11)     3:17.28 (33.43)
        3:50.46 (33.18)     4:22.48 (32.02)
 22 Green, Cody      16 AGS-GU            4:30.89    4:23.22 BON    
                 30.80      1:04.27 (33.47)
        1:37.92 (33.65)     2:11.48 (33.56)
        2:44.83 (33.35)     3:17.95 (33.12)
        3:51.31 (33.36)     4:23.22 (31.91)
 23 Layne, Ryan      18 CFSC-GU           4:14.41    4:23.80 BON    
                 30.00      1:02.92 (32.92)
        1:36.29 (33.37)     2:09.71 (33.42)
        2:43.27 (33.56)     3:16.73 (33.46)
        3:50.72 (33.99)     4:23.80 (33.08)
 24 Erdmann, Gavin   15 KATY-GU           4:25.27    4:23.87 BON    
                 29.87      1:02.96 (33.09)
        1:36.45 (33.49)     2:09.90 (33.45)
        2:43.33 (33.43)     3:16.97 (33.64)
        3:50.49 (33.52)     4:23.87 (33.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cootes, Zachary  15 TXLA-ST           4:28.23    4:24.43 BON    
                 30.21      1:03.72 (33.51)
        1:36.91 (33.19)     2:10.85 (33.94)
        2:44.25 (33.40)     3:18.09 (33.84)
        3:51.69 (33.60)     4:24.43 (32.74)
 26 Dulac, Clement   17 FCST-GU           4:22.32    4:24.85 BON    
                 29.48      1:02.21 (32.73)
        1:35.30 (33.09)     2:09.01 (33.71)
        2:42.94 (33.93)     3:16.99 (34.05)
        3:51.36 (34.37)     4:24.85 (33.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brysch, Aaron    15 AAAA-ST           4:20.52    4:25.05 BON    
                 30.04      1:04.39 (34.35)
        1:38.91 (34.52)     2:13.43 (34.52)
        2:46.88 (33.45)     3:20.82 (33.94)
        3:53.27 (32.45)     4:25.05 (31.78)
 28 Van Overdam, Au  15 CFSC-GU           4:13.22    4:26.27        
                 30.41      1:03.54 (33.13)
        1:36.77 (33.23)     2:10.11 (33.34)
        2:43.48 (33.37)     3:17.19 (33.71)
        3:51.61 (34.42)     4:26.27 (34.66)
 29 Flynn, Chris     15 CPS-ST            4:38.38    4:26.62        
                 30.67      1:03.96 (33.29)
        1:38.31 (34.35)     2:12.65 (34.34)
        2:46.16 (33.51)     3:20.45 (34.29)
        3:54.30 (33.85)     4:26.62 (32.32)
 30 Costello, Brend  17 MAC-GU            4:25.42    4:27.01        
                 29.78      1:02.42 (32.64)
        1:37.03 (34.61)     2:13.06 (36.03)
        2:48.09 (35.03)     3:22.77 (34.68)
        3:55.35 (32.58)     4:27.01 (31.66)
 31 Dancer, James    16 CFSC-GU           4:31.57    4:27.04        
                 30.72      1:04.65 (33.93)
        1:38.80 (34.15)     2:13.40 (34.60)
        2:47.83 (34.43)     3:21.62 (33.79)
        3:55.48 (33.86)     4:27.04 (31.56)
 32 Kuzawa, Carson   16 KATY-GU           4:31.46    4:28.18        
                 30.45      1:04.53 (34.08)
        1:39.01 (34.48)     2:13.63 (34.62)
        2:47.52 (33.89)     3:21.56 (34.04)
        3:55.49 (33.93)     4:28.18 (32.69)
 33 Kuzawa, Cole     16 KATY-GU           4:30.07    4:29.09        
                 31.55      1:05.54 (33.99)
        1:40.17 (34.63)     2:14.50 (34.33)
        2:48.60 (34.10)     3:23.30 (34.70)
        3:57.16 (33.86)     4:29.09 (31.93)
 34 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU           4:16.41    4:29.81        
                 29.86      1:02.64 (32.78)
        1:36.89 (34.25)     2:11.25 (34.36)
        2:45.43 (34.18)     3:19.78 (34.35)
        3:55.19 (35.41)     4:29.81 (34.62)
 35 Norman, Thomas   16 HSC-GU            4:22.52    4:30.06        
                 31.35      1:06.30 (34.95)
        1:40.93 (34.63)     2:15.72 (34.79)
        2:49.64 (33.92)     3:24.25 (34.61)
        3:57.47 (33.22)     4:30.06 (32.59)
 36 Munster, Chris   18 AGS-GU            4:22.68    4:30.53        
                 31.06      1:05.14 (34.08)
        1:39.52 (34.38)     2:14.12 (34.60)
        2:48.58 (34.46)     3:23.02 (34.44)
        3:57.25 (34.23)     4:30.53 (33.28)
 37 Eno, John        17 CFSC-GU           4:11.82    4:30.74        
                 30.27      1:04.31 (34.04)
        1:38.68 (34.37)     2:12.94 (34.26)
        2:47.36 (34.42)     3:22.13 (34.77)
        3:56.60 (34.47)     4:30.74 (34.14)
 38 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU            4:18.58    4:31.89        
                 30.50      1:03.90 (33.40)
        1:38.01 (34.11)     2:12.75 (34.74)
        2:47.99 (35.24)     3:23.25 (35.26)
        3:58.64 (35.39)     4:31.89 (33.25)
 39 Bielby, Shea     17 ST-OK             4:23.09    4:32.90        
                 31.03      1:05.76 (34.73)
        1:40.89 (35.13)     2:16.04 (35.15)
        2:50.13 (34.09)     3:24.23 (34.10)
        3:58.63 (34.40)     4:32.90 (34.27)
 40 Quam, Michael    18 MTRO-NT           4:08.03    4:33.08        
                 31.66      1:06.35 (34.69)
        1:41.29 (34.94)     2:16.17 (34.88)
        2:50.40 (34.23)     3:24.88 (34.48)
        3:59.38 (34.50)     4:33.08 (33.70)
 41 Rathgeb, Kyle    16 DADS-GU           4:38.58    4:33.51        
                 30.73      1:04.40 (33.67)
        1:39.27 (34.87)     2:13.92 (34.65)
        2:48.77 (34.85)     3:24.37 (35.60)
        3:59.79 (35.42)     4:33.51 (33.72)
 42 Steele, Andrew   16 KATY-GU           4:35.49    4:35.46        
                 31.08      1:05.41 (34.33)
        1:40.07 (34.66)     2:14.75 (34.68)
        2:49.45 (34.70)     3:24.68 (35.23)
        4:00.32 (35.64)     4:35.46 (35.14)
 43 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           4:34.76    4:36.02        
                 30.53      1:05.26 (34.73)
        1:39.94 (34.68)     2:15.10 (35.16)
        2:49.93 (34.83)     3:25.20 (35.27)
        4:00.60 (35.40)     4:36.02 (35.42)
 44 Franklin, Kieva  18 MTRO-NT           4:51.91    4:36.90        
                 31.06      1:05.16 (34.10)
        1:39.70 (34.54)     2:14.95 (35.25)
        2:50.59 (35.64)     3:26.45 (35.86)
        4:01.84 (35.39)     4:36.90 (35.06)
 45 Gahn, Rob        17 DADS-GU           4:21.74    4:41.44        
                 31.37      1:07.09 (35.72)
                                2:18.01 ( )
        2:52.59 (34.58)     3:28.76 (36.17)
        4:05.56 (36.80)     4:41.44 (35.88)
 46 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 FAST-NT           4:20.19    4:55.85        
                 31.83      1:07.67 (35.84)
        1:44.28 (36.61)     2:22.29 (38.01)
        3:00.61 (38.32)     3:39.63 (39.02)
        4:18.78 (39.15)     4:55.85 (37.07)