Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:37.19  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:39.99  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:54.79  SECT
         2:59.19  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sogar, Laura     20 UN-ST             2:30.41    2:40.28 SECT   
                 36.42      1:17.46 (41.04)
        1:59.07 (41.61)     2:40.28 (41.21)
  2 Landeck, Romy    17 FCST-GU           2:35.56    2:40.46 SECT   
                 37.27      1:18.25 (40.98)
        1:59.20 (40.95)     2:40.46 (41.26)
  3 Allen, Whitney   17 MTRO-NT           2:41.79    2:41.04 SECT   
                 37.82      1:18.49 (40.67)
        1:59.63 (41.14)     2:41.04 (41.41)
  4 Wagner, Catheri  18 CFSC-GU           2:33.35    2:42.90 SECT   
                 36.24      1:17.11 (40.87)
        1:59.91 (42.80)     2:42.90 (42.99)
  5 Dodds, Melanie   22 AGS-GU            2:39.05    2:45.11 SECT   
                 38.88      1:21.05 (42.17)
        2:02.94 (41.89)     2:45.11 (42.17)
  6 Miller, Chelsea  19 AAAA-ST           2:40.12    2:45.18 SECT   
                 39.08      1:20.70 (41.62)
        2:03.33 (42.63)     2:45.18 (41.85)
  7 Peterson, Sarah  18 SCAT-GU           2:37.72    2:45.45 SECT   
                 37.81      1:19.72 (41.91)
        2:02.25 (42.53)     2:45.45 (43.20)
  8 Miller, Chelsie  17 CFSC-GU           2:41.23    2:47.83 SECT   
                 38.90      1:20.67 (41.77)
        2:03.93 (43.26)     2:47.83 (43.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Madisyn     16 LSC-WT            2:39.71    2:49.53 SECT   
                 37.80      1:21.54 (43.74)
        2:05.52 (43.98)     2:49.53 (44.01)
 10 Regone, Christi  19 AGS-GU            2:46.71    2:50.25 SECT   
                 39.56      1:23.53 (43.97)
        2:06.74 (43.21)     2:50.25 (43.51)
 11 Dunlap, Chelsea  19 Nadadores-NT      2:36.88    2:51.79 SECT   
                 39.27      1:23.25 (43.98)
        2:07.03 (43.78)     2:51.79 (44.76)
 12 Hoang, Van-Anh   18 HSC-GU            2:46.79    2:52.24 SECT   
                 38.68      1:21.98 (43.30)
        2:06.76 (44.78)     2:52.24 (45.48)
 13 Linkenauger, An  23 FAST-NT           2:40.49    2:52.51 SECT   
                 38.69      1:22.22 (43.53)
        2:07.27 (45.05)     2:52.51 (45.24)
 14 Cohn, Sammi      16 AAAA-ST           2:44.59    2:53.01 SECT   
                 38.32      1:22.71 (44.39)
        2:07.70 (44.99)     2:53.01 (45.31)
 15 Shabet, Lindsay  15 KATY-GU           2:47.69    2:53.91 SECT   
                 40.79      1:25.97 (45.18)
        2:10.60 (44.63)     2:53.91 (43.31)
 16 Miller, Robyn    17 AGS-GU            2:49.66    2:55.38 BON    
                 40.21      1:24.79 (44.58)
        2:10.00 (45.21)     2:55.38 (45.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST            2:49.46    2:55.55 BON    
                 37.74      1:22.12 (44.38)
        2:08.82 (46.70)     2:55.55 (46.73)
 18 Brennecke, Jenn  14 MTRO-NT           2:48.73    2:55.95 BON    
                 40.06      1:24.42 (44.36)
        2:10.20 (45.78)     2:55.95 (45.75)
 19 Mueller, Natali  15 MAC-GU            2:45.60    2:55.97 BON    
                 39.73      1:24.54 (44.81)
        2:10.07 (45.53)     2:55.97 (45.90)
 20 Lawrence, Debbi  18 GOLD-ST           2:51.38    2:56.11 BON    
                 39.41      1:24.51 (45.10)
        2:10.64 (46.13)     2:56.11 (45.47)
 21 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           2:53.65    2:56.37 BON    
                 40.43      1:24.73 (44.30)
        2:10.37 (45.64)     2:56.37 (46.00)
 22 Sherman, Paige   16 AAAA-ST           3:01.14    2:58.48 BON    
                 40.19      1:25.19 (45.00)
        2:11.68 (46.49)     2:58.48 (46.80)
 23 Newcomb, Natali  21 CANE'S-LA         2:48.36    2:58.74 BON    
                 40.73      1:25.95 (45.22)
        2:12.13 (46.18)     2:58.74 (46.61)
 24 Smith, Megan     16 MTRO-NT           2:51.51    2:58.99 BON    
                 42.21      1:27.60 (45.39)
        2:13.05 (45.45)     2:58.99 (45.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           2:55.38    2:59.17 BON    
                 41.49      1:26.74 (45.25)
        2:12.58 (45.84)     2:59.17 (46.59)
 26 McAlpin, Abby    16 AAAA-ST           2:56.63    2:59.77        
                 41.68      1:26.33 (44.65)
        2:13.47 (47.14)     2:59.77 (46.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           2:53.08    3:02.31        
                 41.43      1:27.31 (45.88)
        2:14.68 (47.37)     3:02.31 (47.63)
 28 Parker, Natalie  17 GOLD-ST           2:53.48    3:03.26        
                 42.67      1:29.27 (46.60)
        2:16.48 (47.21)     3:03.26 (46.78)
 29 Saunders, Marie  16 KATY-GU           2:58.95    3:07.97        
                 44.17      1:31.77 (47.60)
        2:20.13 (48.36)     3:07.97 (47.84)