Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           51.79  NAT 2011 Nationals
           53.09  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
           55.49  SECT
           56.49  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weber-Gale, Gar  25 TXLA-ST             48.67      50.38 OLYM   
                 24.09        50.38 (26.29)
  2 Feigen, James    21 TXLA-ST             53.14      52.66 JRS    
                 25.14        52.66 (27.52)
  3 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU              51.83      52.97 JRS    
                 25.51        52.97 (27.46)
  4 Rogers, Dale     28 TXLA-ST             50.50      53.17 SECT   
                 25.29        53.17 (27.88)
  5 Joye, Woody      19 UN-ST               51.76      53.20 SECT   
                 25.44        53.20 (27.76)
  6 Caskey, Neil     22 CFSC-GU             52.00      53.33 SECT   
                 25.90        53.33 (27.43)
  7 Anderson, Ben    18 TXLA-ST             50.97      53.64 SECT   
                 26.47        53.64 (27.17)
  8 LeMaistre, Ian   17 AAAA-ST             53.95      53.68 SECT   
                 26.00        53.68 (27.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bagby, Joshua    23 FAST-NT             51.30      53.80 SECT   
                 25.56        53.80 (28.24)
 10 Wang, Andrew     23 TXLA-ST             52.61      53.97 SECT   
                 26.02        53.97 (27.95)
 11 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU              50.99      54.13 SECT   
                 26.15        54.13 (27.98)
 12 Koops, Ryan      19 AAAA-ST             52.34      54.18 SECT   
                 25.57        54.18 (28.61)
 13 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU             51.16      54.24 SECT   
                 26.06        54.24 (28.18)
 14 Clarke, Shawn    23 UN-GU               50.40      54.28 SECT   
                 25.95        54.28 (28.33)
 15 Gibson, Justin   17 MTRO-NT             55.25      54.46 SECT   
                 26.11        54.46 (28.35)
 16 Shaw, Luke       18 AAAA-ST             52.43      54.49 SECT   
                 26.17        54.49 (28.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, John     17 AAAA-ST             52.08      54.53 SECT   
                 25.99        54.53 (28.54)
 18 Button, Bobby    18 TXLA-ST             53.65      54.66 SECT   
                 26.03        54.66 (28.63)
 19 Hill, Kerringto  18 TXLA-ST             54.89      54.80 SECT   
                 26.02        54.80 (28.78)
 20 Wright, John     20 TXLA-ST             57.21      55.00 SECT   
                 26.23        55.00 (28.77)
 21 Glenesk, Niklas  20 TXLA-ST             56.44      55.07 SECT   
                 26.77        55.07 (28.30)
 22 Bo, Jason        16 DADS-GU             55.81      55.23 SECT   
                 26.21        55.23 (29.02)
 23 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT             55.78      55.33 SECT   
                 26.62        55.33 (28.71)
 24 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU             53.64      55.37 SECT   
                 26.22        55.37 (29.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Patrick  19 UN-ST               55.03      55.46 SECT   
                 26.55        55.46 (28.91)
 26 Norton, Will     21 UN-MD               54.85      55.71 BON    
                 26.88        55.71 (28.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pash, Patrick    18 UN-GU               54.19      55.78 BON    
                 26.53        55.78 (29.25)
 28 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST             56.70      56.08 BON    
                 26.92        56.08 (29.16)
 29 Hofstedt, Danie  21 Mustangs-NT         53.99      56.20 BON    
                 26.85        56.20 (29.35)
 30 Andonie, Gabo    18 AAAA-ST             55.42      56.28 BON    
                 27.44        56.28 (28.84)
 31 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU              56.08      56.50        
                 26.42        56.50 (30.08)
 32 Stuart, Collin   19 MAC-GU              54.67      56.54        
                 27.45        56.54 (29.09)
 33 Franklin, Kieva  18 MTRO-NT             56.60      56.66        
                 27.08        56.66 (29.58)
 34 Munster, Ben     20 AGS-GU              56.51      56.85        
                 27.76        56.85 (29.09)
 35 Brysch, Aaron    15 AAAA-ST             55.53      56.95        
                 27.42        56.95 (29.53)
 36 Gibson, Madison  20 TXLA-ST             55.74      56.97        
                 27.27        56.97 (29.70)
 37 Robinson, Coope  18 Power for Life-G    55.07      56.98        
                 27.11        56.98 (29.87)
 38 Kleinbeck, Shan  18 AAAA-ST             55.14      57.01        
                 27.11        57.01 (29.90)
 39 Graham, Charles  19 UN-ST               56.23      57.08        
                 26.88        57.08 (30.20)
 40 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU             56.38      57.10        
                 27.14        57.10 (29.96)
 41 Pujol, Alex      19 DADS-GU             56.51      57.17        
                 27.44        57.17 (29.73)
 42 Quam, Michael    18 MTRO-NT             54.52      57.23        
                 27.27        57.23 (29.96)
 43 Wood, Steven     51 FAST-NT             55.07      57.37        
                 26.67        57.37 (30.70)
 44 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT              54.88      57.49        
                 27.74        57.49 (29.75)
 45 Erdmann, Gavin   15 KATY-GU             56.00      57.68        
                 27.73        57.68 (29.95)
 46 Loncaric, Boris  22 AGS-GU              55.01      57.81        
                 26.79        57.81 (31.02)
 47 Wheeler, Wes     20 AGS-GU              53.98      57.85        
                 27.81        57.85 (30.04)
 48 Miller, Tony     16 RICE-GU             58.32      57.88        
                 27.52        57.88 (30.36)
 49 Sharp, Stuart    16 CFSC-GU             56.18      57.89        
                 27.20        57.89 (30.69)
 50 Peron, Michael   21 RICE-GU             58.47      57.90        
                 27.68        57.90 (30.22)
 51 McCaslin, Andre  16 Power for Life-G    59.15      57.92        
                 27.36        57.92 (30.56)
 52 Steele, Andrew   16 KATY-GU             57.16      58.05        
                 27.58        58.05 (30.47)
 53 Rozner, Josh     19 HSC-GU              56.63      58.06        
                 28.32        58.06 (29.74)
 54 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU              57.34      58.11        
                 27.68        58.11 (30.43)
 55 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU              57.94      58.51        
                 27.72        58.51 (30.79)
 56 Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU              54.52      58.55        
                 27.71        58.55 (30.84)
 57 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU              56.78      59.24        
                 28.73        59.24 (30.51)
 58 Newhouse, Sean   19 Power for Life-G    56.57      59.30        
                 28.66        59.30 (30.64)
 59 Lyons, Jack      16 HSC-GU              57.45      59.59        
                 28.61        59.59 (30.98)
 60 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU              56.10    1:00.73        
                 29.01      1:00.73 (31.72)
 61 Sorensen, Mark   17 CFSC-GU             57.79    1:02.57        
                 28.39      1:02.57 (34.18)
 -- Wenzler, Madiso  20 UN-ST               56.13         NS        
 -- Rumans, Walter   20 FAST-NT             54.17         NS        
 -- Martinez, Hugo   20 Mustangs-NT         58.42         NS