Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           57.29  NAT 2011 Nationals
           58.59  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:01.39  SECT
         1:02.99  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Manuel, Simone   14 FCST-GU             56.34      58.09 JRS    
                 27.93        58.09 (30.16)
  2 Amundsen, Kelse  20 TXLA-ST             57.97      58.17 JRS    
                 28.30        58.17 (29.87)
  3 Adams, Bethany   19 TXLA-ST             59.46      58.38 JRS    
                 28.37        58.38 (30.01)
  4 Geary, Caitlin   21 UN-ST               57.98      58.56 JRS    
                 28.09        58.56 (30.47)
  5 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK              58.35      58.91 SECT   
                 28.36        58.91 (30.55)
  6 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT             58.29      59.05 SECT   
                 28.20        59.05 (30.85)
  7 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU             56.80      59.07 SECT   
                 28.33        59.07 (30.74)
  8 Ibanez, Liliana  20 AGS-GU              57.74      59.15 SECT   
                 28.70        59.15 (30.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Julia  17 FAST-NT             56.82      59.63 SECT   
                 28.89        59.63 (30.74)
 10 Oliver, Meredit  17 MTRO-NT             58.35      59.96 SECT   
                 28.76        59.96 (31.20)
 11 McHugh, Cameron  15 KATY-GU             58.38    1:00.19 SECT   
                 28.82      1:00.19 (31.37)
 12 Morris, Alexa    18 AAAA-ST             59.33    1:00.31 SECT   
                 29.32      1:00.31 (30.99)
 13 Lobb, Ellen      19 CFSC-GU             58.26    1:00.37 SECT   
                 29.45      1:00.37 (30.92)
 14 Tomlin, Becca    21 TXLA-ST             58.96    1:00.43 SECT   
                 28.89      1:00.43 (31.54)
 15 Huston, Hanna    15 KATY-GU           1:01.21    1:00.58 SECT   
                 29.03      1:00.58 (31.55)
 16 Clark, Haley     17 AGS-GU              59.70    1:00.74 SECT   
                 29.50      1:00.74 (31.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gean, Michelle   19 RICE-GU             59.30    1:00.81 SECT   
                 29.28      1:00.81 (31.53)
 18 Patterson, Anna  17 CFSC-GU             57.87    1:00.82 SECT   
                 29.54      1:00.82 (31.28)
 19 Dodds, Melanie   22 AGS-GU            1:00.88    1:01.04 SECT   
                 30.18      1:01.04 (30.86)
 20 Hairston, Meaga  19 AGS-GU            1:00.48    1:01.07 SECT   
                 29.29      1:01.07 (31.78)
 21 Regone, Christi  19 AGS-GU              59.66    1:01.10 SECT   
                 29.59      1:01.10 (31.51)
 22 McLaine, Mauree  20 AGS-GU            1:00.16    1:01.15 SECT   
                 30.56      1:01.15 (30.59)
 23 Konetzke, Colle  17 AAAA-ST             59.51    1:01.18 SECT   
                 29.56      1:01.18 (31.62)
 24 Reed, Laine      15 TXLA-ST           1:00.23    1:01.29 SECT   
                 29.44      1:01.29 (31.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gary, Cori       18 AAAA-ST             59.21    1:01.42 BON    
                 29.35      1:01.42 (32.07)
 26 Gibson, Sarah    16 AAAA-ST           1:01.82   J1:01.42 BON    
                 29.64      1:01.42 (31.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hancock, Jordan  16 FCST-GU           1:00.64   J1:01.42 BON    
                 29.73      1:01.42 (31.69)
 28 McAfee, Kristal  17 FAST-NT             59.13    1:01.52 BON    
                 29.38      1:01.52 (32.14)
 29 Lakota, Alex     16 FAST-NT             58.42    1:01.58 BON    
                 29.50      1:01.58 (32.08)
 30 Morrow, Lindsay  16 KATY-GU             59.47    1:01.80 BON    
                 29.18      1:01.80 (32.62)
 31 Harris, Bolton   20 Mustangs-NT       1:00.85    1:01.83 BON    
                 29.86      1:01.83 (31.97)
 32 Bates, Leia      16 AAAA-ST           1:01.95    1:01.84 BON    
                 29.97      1:01.84 (31.87)
 33 Miller, Paige    19 AGS-GU            1:00.52    1:01.89 BON    
                 29.62      1:01.89 (32.27)
 34 Sharp, Morgan    19 CFSC-GU             59.14    1:01.93 BON    
                 29.45      1:01.93 (32.48)
 35 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST            1:00.79    1:02.03 BON    
                 29.36      1:02.03 (32.67)
 36 Reed, Leah       18 TXLA-ST           1:01.32    1:02.15 BON    
                 30.08      1:02.15 (32.07)
 37 Lowry, Laykin    19 MAC-GU            1:01.46    1:02.22 BON    
                 30.24      1:02.22 (31.98)
 38 Adams, Katie     18 CFSC-GU           1:00.19    1:02.34 BON    
                 30.54      1:02.34 (31.80)
 39 Ginder, Lisa     21 TOPS-CO           1:02.25    1:02.36 BON    
                 30.20      1:02.36 (32.16)
 40 Gentile, Rosa    21 CFSC-GU           1:00.36    1:02.38 BON    
                 30.14      1:02.38 (32.24)
 41 Varisco, Madiso  15 FCST-GU           1:01.80    1:02.52 BON    
                 30.24      1:02.52 (32.28)
 41 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU             58.71    1:02.52 BON    
                 29.97      1:02.52 (32.55)
 43 Marrow, Lillian  19 RICE-GU           1:01.21    1:02.63 BON    
                 29.75      1:02.63 (32.88)
 44 Nation, Natalie  17 HSC-GU            1:02.40    1:02.80 BON    
                 30.83      1:02.80 (31.97)
 45 Merecka, Alliso  16 CFSC-GU           1:01.43    1:02.89 BON    
                 30.25      1:02.89 (32.64)
 46 Bleasdell, Ali   18 HSC-GU              58.84    1:03.00        
                 29.80      1:03.00 (33.20)
 47 Sloan, Jessica   16 MAC-GU            1:02.57    1:03.01        
                 30.31      1:03.01 (32.70)
 48 Sepulveda, Adri  19 CFSC-GU           1:00.87    1:03.11        
                 30.89      1:03.11 (32.22)
 49 Moon, Holly      18 AAAA-ST           1:01.77    1:03.25        
                 30.38      1:03.25 (32.87)
 50 Prasse, Elizabe  16 CFSC-GU           1:01.59    1:03.40        
                 30.49      1:03.40 (32.91)
 51 Brown, Danielle  15 HSC-GU            1:03.06    1:03.57        
                 30.74      1:03.57 (32.83)
 52 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           1:01.68    1:03.79        
                 30.20      1:03.79 (33.59)
 52 Parker, Natalie  17 GOLD-ST           1:01.35    1:03.79        
                 30.75      1:03.79 (33.04)
 54 Hoang, Angel     15 HSC-GU            1:02.87    1:03.98        
                 30.56      1:03.98 (33.42)
 55 Sepulveda, Juli  19 CFSC-GU           1:02.34    1:04.01        
                 31.35      1:04.01 (32.66)
 56 Williamson, Mic  19 CFSC-GU           1:02.57    1:04.66        
                 31.16      1:04.66 (33.50)
 57 Dunlap, Chelsea  19 Nadadores-NT      1:00.89    1:04.94        
                 31.42      1:04.94 (33.52)
 58 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           1:02.70    1:05.39        
                 31.60      1:05.39 (33.79)
 59 Saunders, Marie  16 KATY-GU           1:02.83    1:05.56        
                 32.01      1:05.56 (33.55)
 60 Ziemann, Megan   19 CPS-ST            1:02.98    1:05.62        
                 31.58      1:05.62 (34.04)
 61 Steele, Anne     17 KATY-GU           1:00.87    1:05.64        
                 31.61      1:05.64 (34.03)
 62 Lawrence, Debbi  18 GOLD-ST           1:03.62    1:06.08        
                 31.10      1:06.08 (34.98)
 63 Eckhart, Karoli  15 CFSC-GU           1:01.55    1:06.97        
                 32.09      1:06.97 (34.88)