Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 2  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:01.09  SECT
         1:02.39  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Loncaric, Boris  22 AGS-GU              55.01      25.28 SECT   
  2 Cragin, Cole     20 UN-ST               54.04      25.53 SECT   
  3 Lowe, Matthew    25 TXLA-ST             55.99      25.59 SECT   
  4 Joye, Woody      19 UN-ST               54.99      25.64 SECT   
  5 Wang, Andrew     23 TXLA-ST             54.92      25.68 SECT   
  6 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU              55.45      26.39 SECT   
  7 Clarke, Shawn    23 UN-GU               58.09      26.47 SECT   
  8 Osterman, Craig  24 Power for Life-G    58.13      26.48 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlucci, Conor  22 UTXLA-ST            59.60      26.59 SECT   
 10 Gibson, Madison  20 TXLA-ST             55.76      26.70 SECT   
 11 Bagby, Joshua    23 FAST-NT             58.00      26.71 SECT   
 12 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU           1:01.27      26.78 SECT   
 13 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU              57.66      26.79 SECT   
 14 Wilson, Austin   20 AGS-GU            1:00.01      27.04 SECT   
 14 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU              57.94      27.04 SECT   
 16 Pash, Patrick    18 UN-GU             1:00.48      27.31 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU            1:01.36      27.37 SECT   
 18 Duplechain, Hay  18 AGS-GU            1:01.12      27.45 SECT   
 19 Graham, Charles  19 UN-ST             1:02.30      27.51 SECT   
 20 Bitara, Matthew  16 AGS-GU            1:01.00      27.60 SECT   
 21 Garcia, Gabe     18 U-MAC-GU            58.04      27.66 SECT   
 22 Vuong, Brandon   17 HSC-GU            1:00.63      27.83 SECT   
 23 Wallace, Jacob   17 CFSC-GU           1:02.77      27.85 SECT   
 23 Miller, Tony     16 RICE-GU           1:03.24      27.85 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Harrison  14 AGS-GU            1:01.02      27.99 SECT   
 26 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU            1:01.81      28.01 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU              57.87      28.08 SECT   
 28 Wheeler, Wes     20 AGS-GU              58.08      28.09 SECT   
 29 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU            1:05.19      28.40 SECT   
 30 Dulac, Clement   17 FCST-GU             59.80      28.88 SECT   
 31 Sharp, Stuart    16 CFSC-GU           1:04.56      29.11 SECT   
 32 Newhouse, Sean   19 Power for Life-G  1:01.85      29.63 SECT   
 -- Martinez, Hugo   20 Mustangs-NT         59.55         NS        
 -- Kenny, Shea      20 CFSC-GU             58.35         NS        
 -- Miller, Michael  16 DADS-GU             59.62         NS        
 -- Wenzler, Madiso  20 UN-ST             1:02.37         NS        
 -- Rumans, Walter   20 FAST-NT           1:01.00         NS