Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 1  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:07.99  SECT
         1:09.69  BON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Miller, Paige    19 AGS-GU            1:03.19      28.42 SECT   
  2 Medrano, Rita    21 AGS-GU            1:01.47      28.75 SECT   
  3 Amundsen, Kelse  20 TXLA-ST           1:02.48      28.83 SECT   
  4 McElhany, Carol  19 AGS-GU            1:01.73      28.95 SECT   
  5 Adams, Bethany   19 TXLA-ST                NT      28.98 SECT   
  6 Lobb, Ellen      19 CFSC-GU           1:00.96      29.04 SECT   
  7 Gingrich, Leah   21 UN-ST             1:04.20      29.15 SECT   
  8 Konicke, Genevi  21 UN-NT             1:01.59      29.53 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Haley     17 AGS-GU            1:04.00      29.68 SECT   
 10 Guro, Jess       19 UN-ST             1:01.22      29.71 SECT   
 11 Gentile, Rosa    21 CFSC-GU           1:02.85      29.73 SECT   
 12 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT           1:08.40      29.83 SECT   
 13 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK            1:04.14      30.14 SECT   
 14 Patterson, Anna  17 CFSC-GU           1:02.99      30.17 SECT   
 15 Tomlin, Becca    21 TXLA-ST           1:04.60      30.23 SECT   
 16 Lakota, Alex     16 FAST-NT           1:05.71      30.39 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoang, Angel     15 HSC-GU            1:05.43      30.49 SECT   
 18 Yoon, Danielle   16 DADS-GU           1:03.57      30.55 SECT   
 19 King, Jordan     21 AGS-GU            1:05.54      30.60 SECT   
 20 Peifer, Tanya    18 DADS-GU           1:09.22      30.82 SECT   
 21 Moreno, Andrea   16 DADS-GU           1:05.81      30.93 SECT   
 22 Cox, Madisyn     16 LSC-WT            1:06.78      31.10 SECT   
 23 Dittmer, Erica   19 AGS-GU            1:09.16      31.27 SECT   
 24 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU           1:07.46      31.50 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bleasdell, Ali   18 HSC-GU            1:04.36      31.52 SECT   
 26 Steele, Anne     17 KATY-GU           1:04.77      32.05 SECT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sullins, Allie   17 MAC-GU            1:09.91      32.12 SECT   
 28 Nentwich, Reaga  12 AAAA-ST           1:09.10      32.55 SECT   
 29 Newcomb, Natali  21 CANE'S-LA         1:11.39      33.26 SECT   
 30 Eckhart, Karoli  15 CFSC-GU           1:10.21      33.75 SECT