Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/19/2011 - 18:37PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 36  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           23.59  NAT 2011 Nationals
           24.29  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
           25.49  SECT
           26.09  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 James Feigen     21 TXLA-ST             23.55      22.78 OLYM   
  2 Garrett Weber-G  25 TXLA-ST             23.29      23.15 OLYM   
  3 Ben Anderson     18 TXLA-ST             24.35      23.96 JRS    
  4 Charlie Moore    19 CFSC-GU             24.21      24.06 JRS    
  5 Kyle Troskot     19 AGS-GU              24.36      24.26 JRS    
  6 Donald Sutton    21 TXLA-ST             24.57      24.32 SECT   
  7 Cannon Clifton   16 U-MAC-GU            24.55      24.59 SECT   
  8 John Dalton      20 AGS-GU              24.41      24.66 SECT   
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 John Murray      17 AAAA-ST             24.77      24.32 SECT   
 10 John Wright      20 TXLA-ST             24.94      24.56 SECT   
 10 Andrew Wang      23 TXLA-ST             24.68      24.56 SECT   
 12 Joshua Bagby     23 FAST-NT             24.59      24.58 SECT   
 13 Austin Wilson    20 AGS-GU              24.95      24.68 SECT   
 14 Ryan Koops       19 AAAA-ST             24.86      24.84 SECT   
 15 Daniel Hofstedt  21 Mustangs-NT         25.07      24.92 SECT   
 16 Jack Burley      20 AGS-GU              25.01      24.99 SECT   
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Steven Wood      51 FAST-NT             25.60      25.50 BON    
 18 Justin Gibson    17 MTRO-NT             25.22      25.51 BON    
 19 Gabo Andonie     18 AAAA-ST             25.95      25.66 BON    
 19 Christian Schur  26 TXLA-ST             25.23      25.66 BON    
 21 Jack Lyons       16 HSC-GU              26.07      25.73 BON    
 22 Aaron Brysch     15 AAAA-ST             25.82      25.98 BON    
 23 Patrick Guillor  16 HSC-GU              26.10      26.08 BON    
 24 David Owens      17 HSC-GU              27.03      26.52        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Charles Graham   19 UN-ST               24.78                   
 13 Albert Riley     18 CFSC-GU             24.82                   
 14 Jonny Edwards    18 CFSC-GU             24.85                   
 20 Niklas Glenesk   20 TXLA-ST             25.17                   
 23 Ian LeMaistre    17 AAAA-ST             25.31                   
 24 Justin Morey     16 CFSC-GU             25.40                   
 25 Sam Lewis        17 MTRO-NT             25.55                   
 28 Michael Peron    21 RICE-GU             25.86                   
 29 Tony Miller      16 RICE-GU             25.88                   
 31 Mason Lundy      16 MAC-GU              26.01                   
 32 Shea Kenny       20 CFSC-GU             26.02                   
 35 Alex Ruata       18 CFSC-GU             26.18                   
 35 Diego Suarez     19 HSC-GU              26.18                   
 37 Will Norton      21 UN-MD               26.23                   
 38 Alex Pujol       19 DADS-GU             26.26                   
 39 Shane Kleinbeck  18 AAAA-ST             26.47                   
 40 Kyle Rathgeb     16 DADS-GU             26.56                   
 41 Andrew Steele    16 KATY-GU             26.58                   
 42 Stuart Sharp     16 CFSC-GU             26.76                   
 43 David Harlan     17 Power for Life-G    26.84                   
 45 Mark Sorensen    17 CFSC-GU             27.55                   
 46 Dexter Brown     18 HSC-GU              27.98                   
 -- Dale Rogers      28 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 -- Kerrington Hill  18 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 -- Walter Rumans    20 FAST-NT               NS                    
 -- Christopher Kal  19 FCST-GU               NS                    
 -- Gabe Garcia      18 U-MAC-GU              NS                    
 -- Michael Quam     18 MTRO-NT               NS                    
 -- Madison Wenzler  20 UN-ST                 NS                    
 -- Kievan Franklin  18 MTRO-NT               NS