Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/19/2011 - 18:35PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 35  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           26.59  NAT 2011 Nationals
           26.99  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
           28.49  SECT
           29.09  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Liliana Ibanez   20 AGS-GU              27.12      26.71 JRS    
  2 Caitlin Geary    21 UN-ST               27.03      26.90 JRS    
  3 Bethany Adams    19 TXLA-ST             26.78      26.93 JRS    
  3 Simone Manuel    14 FCST-GU             27.06      26.93 JRS    
  5 Kelsey Amundsen  20 TXLA-ST             26.80      27.12 SECT   
  6 Sammie Hashbarg  15 MTRO-NT             27.29      27.22 SECT   
  7 Becca Tomlin     21 TXLA-ST             27.67      27.46 SECT   
  8 Erica Dittmer    19 AGS-GU              27.40      27.63 SECT   
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Madeline Locus   17 FCST-GU             27.68      27.16 SECT   
 10 Julia Anderson   17 FAST-NT             28.24      27.66 SECT   
 11 Haley Clark      17 AGS-GU              27.97      27.83 SECT   
 11 Cori Gary        18 AAAA-ST             28.29      27.83 SECT   
 13 Adrienne Woods   22 TXLA-ST             28.14      28.17 SECT   
 14 Katie Riefensta  20 UN-ST               27.79      28.42 SECT   
 15 Lily Moldenhaue  19 TXLA-ST             28.02      28.64 BON    
 16 Paige Miller     19 AGS-GU              28.10      28.75 BON    
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Meredith Oliver  17 MTRO-NT             28.69      27.80 SECT   
 18 Alex Lakota      16 FAST-NT             28.42      27.89 SECT   
 19 Sascha Van den   21 UN-NT               28.76      28.15 SECT   
 20 Kristalyn McAfe  17 FAST-NT             28.76      28.17 SECT   
 21 Christine Regon  19 AGS-GU              28.53      28.20 SECT   
 22 Lindsay Morrow   16 KATY-GU             28.86      28.55 BON    
 23 Erin Yeager      17 FCST-GU             28.83      28.56 BON    
 24 Meagan Hairston  19 AGS-GU              28.87      28.95 BON    
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Caroline McElha  19 AGS-GU              27.54                   
  9 Ellen Lobb       19 CFSC-GU             27.57                   
 12 Chelsea Ye       16 CSC-OK              27.70                   
 18 Alexa Morris     18 AAAA-ST             28.15                   
 21 Kathryn Eckhart  17 CFSC-GU             28.31                   
 22 Anna Patterson   17 CFSC-GU             28.41                   
 26 Allie Sullins    17 MAC-GU              28.76                   
 29 Bolton Harris    20 Mustangs-NT         28.77                   
 30 Amanda Wu        14 CPS-ST              28.79                   
 31 Rosa Gentile     21 CFSC-GU             28.80                   
 35 Romy Landeck     17 FCST-GU             28.92                   
 36 Morgan Sharp     19 CFSC-GU             29.03                   
 37 Carmen Lindmoen  17 DADS-GU             29.05                   
 38 Michelle Gean    19 RICE-GU             29.14                   
 39 Laura Sogar      20 UN-ST               29.18                   
 40 Elizabeth Prass  16 CFSC-GU             29.19                   
 41 Lillian Marrow   19 RICE-GU             29.29                   
 42 Jessica Sloan    16 MAC-GU              29.33                   
 43 Brittany Thurst  15 AGS-GU              29.35                   
 44 Madison Varisco  15 FCST-GU             29.36                   
 45 Courtney Connel  16 CFSC-GU             29.37                   
 46 Sierra Wagner    15 AGS-GU              29.39                   
 47 Natalie Nation   17 HSC-GU              29.40                   
 48 Katie Adams      18 CFSC-GU             29.60                   
 49 Angel Hoang      15 HSC-GU              29.61                   
 50 Liz Nelson       20 AGS-GU              29.62                   
 51 Van-Anh Hoang    18 HSC-GU              29.69                   
 52 Sarah Gibson     16 AAAA-ST             29.70                   
 53 Adriana Sepulve  19 CFSC-GU             29.75                   
 54 Marie Saunders   16 KATY-GU             30.00                   
 55 Chelsea Dunlap   19 Nadadores-NT        30.02                   
 55 Riley Marks      17 AAAA-ST             30.02                   
 57 Karoline Eckhar  15 CFSC-GU             30.12                   
 58 Colleen Lord     16 FCST-GU             30.19                   
 59 Anna Ziverts     22 UN-NT               30.79                   
 60 Paige Sherman    16 AAAA-ST             30.91                   
 61 Megan Ziemann    19 CPS-ST              31.00                   
 -- Mackenzie Child  17 MAC-GU                NS