Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/19/2011 - 18:00PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 32  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:20.69  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:23.09  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:32.89  SECT
         2:37.49  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Kim Pavlin       19 AAAA-ST           2:22.25    2:20.96 JRS    
                                1:07.78 ( )
      2:20.96 (1:13.18)                    
  2 Erica Dittmer    19 AGS-GU            2:25.19    2:22.66 JRS    
                 31.79      1:10.32 (38.53)
        1:50.23 (39.91)     2:22.66 (32.43)
  3 Leah Gingrich    21 UN-ST             2:26.38    2:22.74 JRS    
                 30.72      1:08.00 (37.28)
        1:50.79 (42.79)     2:22.74 (31.95)
  4 Whitney Allen    17 MTRO-NT           2:24.80    2:22.76 JRS    
                 30.63      1:08.77 (38.14)
        1:49.76 (40.99)     2:22.76 (33.00)
  5 Meredith Oliver  17 MTRO-NT           2:25.87    2:22.89 JRS    
                 31.08      1:07.16 (36.08)
        1:50.72 (43.56)     2:22.89 (32.17)
  6 Madeline Locus   17 FCST-GU           2:26.49    2:26.12 SECT   
                 30.34      1:09.01 (38.67)
        1:53.13 (44.12)     2:26.12 (32.99)
  7 Melanie Dodds    22 AGS-GU            2:25.96    2:28.36 SECT   
                 31.99      1:13.50 (41.51)
        1:55.44 (41.94)     2:28.36 (32.92)
  8 Caroline McElha  19 AGS-GU            2:26.49    2:29.79 SECT   
                 31.90      1:12.00 (40.10)
        1:55.88 (43.88)     2:29.79 (33.91)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Casey Hurrell-Z  22 AAAA-ST           2:26.75    2:21.21 JRS    
                 30.57      1:08.01 (37.44)
        1:47.49 (39.48)     2:21.21 (33.72)
 10 Romy Landeck     17 FCST-GU           2:26.58    2:24.76 SECT   
                 31.81      1:09.89 (38.08)
        1:51.01 (41.12)     2:24.76 (33.75)
 11 Madisyn Cox      16 LSC-WT            2:28.48    2:27.16 SECT   
                 31.51      1:09.70 (38.19)
        1:52.37 (42.67)     2:27.16 (34.79)
 12 Rita Medrano     21 AGS-GU            2:28.31    2:27.31 SECT   
                 31.40      1:10.56 (39.16)
        1:54.98 (44.42)     2:27.31 (32.33)
 12 Jaclin Rehring   20 AGS-GU            2:27.42    2:27.31 SECT   
                 31.77      1:09.05 (37.28)
        1:54.74 (45.69)     2:27.31 (32.57)
 14 Sarah Peterson   18 SCAT-GU           2:27.61    2:28.21 SECT   
                 31.76      1:10.75 (38.99)
        1:54.30 (43.55)     2:28.21 (33.91)
 15 Jenny Brennecke  14 MTRO-NT           2:29.30    2:28.44 SECT   
                 32.29      1:10.33 (38.04)
        1:54.35 (44.02)     2:28.44 (34.09)
 16 Emily Nightinga  17 MTRO-NT           2:28.84    2:29.88 SECT   
                 32.26      1:10.52 (38.26)
        1:56.46 (45.94)     2:29.88 (33.42)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Simone Manuel    14 FCST-GU           2:30.11    2:25.14 SECT   
                 30.69      1:07.58 (36.89)
        1:51.86 (44.28)     2:25.14 (33.28)
 18 Anna Linkenauge  23 FAST-NT           2:29.38    2:25.56 SECT   
                 30.86      1:09.75 (38.89)
        1:51.50 (41.75)     2:25.56 (34.06)
 19 Jordan King      21 AGS-GU            2:31.57    2:28.37 SECT   
                 32.18      1:10.90 (38.72)
        1:54.23 (43.33)     2:28.37 (34.14)
 20 Cameron McHugh   15 KATY-GU           2:30.42    2:28.40 SECT   
                 32.43      1:09.36 (36.93)
        1:56.47 (47.11)     2:28.40 (31.93)
 21 Hanna Huston     15 KATY-GU           2:31.43    2:29.91 SECT   
                 32.47      1:12.62 (40.15)
        1:56.72 (44.10)     2:29.91 (33.19)
 22 Kaitlyn Swinney  15 FCST-GU           2:30.59    2:30.48 SECT   
                 32.09      1:10.21 (38.12)
        1:55.21 (45.00)     2:30.48 (35.27)
 23 Leah Reed        18 TXLA-ST           2:32.78    2:31.93 SECT   
                 31.99      1:11.52 (39.53)
        1:58.12 (46.60)     2:31.93 (33.81)
 24 Allison Merecka  16 CFSC-GU           2:32.37    2:32.68 SECT   
                 32.19      1:14.75 (42.56)
        1:59.52 (44.77)     2:32.68 (33.16)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Chelsea Miller   19 AAAA-ST           2:24.30                   
                 31.13      1:09.89 (38.76)
        1:50.18 (40.29)     2:24.30 (34.12)
  5 Sammie Hashbarg  15 MTRO-NT           2:25.72                   
                 30.72      1:07.23 (36.51)
        1:52.92 (45.69)     2:25.72 (32.80)
  9 Tess Simpson     20 AGS-GU            2:26.48                   
                 31.76      1:08.09 (36.33)
        1:53.27 (45.18)     2:26.48 (33.21)
 14 Catherine Wagne  18 CFSC-GU           2:26.85                   
                 31.95      1:11.49 (39.54)
        1:52.57 (41.08)     2:26.85 (34.28)
 17 Colleen Konetzk  17 AAAA-ST           2:27.68                   
                 31.77      1:11.56 (39.79)
        1:55.32 (43.76)     2:27.68 (32.36)
 28 Danielle Yoon    16 DADS-GU           2:32.27                   
                 33.10      1:12.55 (39.45)
        1:57.31 (44.76)     2:32.27 (34.96)
 29 Julia Sepulveda  19 CFSC-GU           2:32.30                   
                 32.82      1:12.99 (40.17)
        1:57.46 (44.47)     2:32.30 (34.84)
 31 Leah Reinhardt   20 UN-ST             2:32.71                   
                 32.09      1:11.05 (38.96)
        1:56.82 (45.77)     2:32.71 (35.89)
 33 Natalie Parker   17 GOLD-ST           2:33.11                   
                 31.85      1:13.00 (41.15)
        1:58.13 (45.13)     2:33.11 (34.98)
 34 Julia Anderson   17 FAST-NT           2:33.13                   
                 33.49      1:11.04 (37.55)
        2:00.19 (49.15)     2:33.13 (32.94)
 35 Amanda Wu        14 CPS-ST            2:33.64                   
                 33.30      1:13.16 (39.86)
        1:57.73 (44.57)     2:33.64 (35.91)
 36 Alexandria O'Br  21 RICE-GU           2:33.68                   
                 33.27      1:14.33 (41.06)
        1:57.88 (43.55)     2:33.68 (35.80)
 37 Katie Adams      18 CFSC-GU           2:33.69                   
                 34.63      1:14.28 (39.65)
        2:00.45 (46.17)     2:33.69 (33.24)
 38 Kristalyn McAfe  17 FAST-NT           2:33.74                   
                 32.94      1:12.07 (39.13)
        1:59.70 (47.63)     2:33.74 (34.04)
 39 Sammi Cohn       16 AAAA-ST           2:33.79                   
                 32.82      1:12.53 (39.71)
        1:57.19 (44.66)     2:33.79 (36.60)
 40 Lisa Ginder      21 TOPS-CO           2:34.18                   
                 32.03      1:11.53 (39.50)
        1:59.82 (48.29)     2:34.18 (34.36)
 41 Ashley Adams     19 AGS-GU            2:34.30                   
                 32.56      1:13.40 (40.84)
        1:58.77 (45.37)     2:34.30 (35.53)
 42 Jarmila Gupta    17 AAAA-ST           2:34.44                   
                 33.24      1:13.90 (40.66)
        1:59.13 (45.23)     2:34.44 (35.31)
 43 Alexa Morris     18 AAAA-ST           2:35.20                   
                 33.44      1:12.63 (39.19)
        2:00.58 (47.95)     2:35.20 (34.62)
 44 Davina Jaynes    15 AAAA-ST           2:36.03                   
                 35.14      1:15.52 (40.38)
        2:02.11 (46.59)     2:36.03 (33.92)
 45 Julia Cook       16 AAAA-ST           2:36.09                   
                 34.81      1:13.56 (38.75)
        2:01.61 (48.05)     2:36.09 (34.48)
 46 Alex Lakota      16 FAST-NT           2:36.98                   
                 33.54      1:15.65 (42.11)
        2:02.44 (46.79)     2:36.98 (34.54)
 47 Debbi Lawrence   18 GOLD-ST           2:37.23                   
                 33.54      1:15.56 (42.02)
        2:02.02 (46.46)     2:37.23 (35.21)
 48 Marylyn Toledo   19 Mustangs-NT       2:37.37                   
                 31.89      1:15.34 (43.45)
        1:59.09 (43.75)     2:37.37 (38.28)
 49 Alex Ford        15 U-MAC-GU          2:37.39                   
                 32.55      1:11.43 (38.88)
        2:02.05 (50.62)     2:37.39 (35.34)
 50 Madison Aranda   15 SPA-GU            2:37.48                   
                 34.04      1:15.73 (41.69)
        2:02.94 (47.21)     2:37.48 (34.54)
 51 Van-Anh Hoang    18 HSC-GU            2:38.00                   
                 33.58      1:17.23 (43.65)
        2:01.76 (44.53)     2:38.00 (36.24)
 52 MaryMargaret So  15 AAAA-ST           2:38.34                   
                 34.17      1:15.11 (40.94)
        2:00.20 (45.09)     2:38.34 (38.14)
 53 Ali Bleasdell    18 HSC-GU            2:39.17                   
                 33.43      1:13.98 (40.55)
        2:01.72 (47.74)     2:39.17 (37.45)
 54 Michelle Gean    19 RICE-GU           2:39.37                   
                 33.26      1:15.80 (42.54)
        2:02.41 (46.61)     2:39.37 (36.96)
 55 Natalie Newcomb  21 CANE'S-LA         2:39.46                   
                 34.51      1:17.14 (42.63)
        2:02.89 (45.75)     2:39.46 (36.57)
 56 Kendall William  18 CFSC-GU           2:39.98                   
                 33.87      1:15.92 (42.05)
        2:03.01 (47.09)     2:39.98 (36.97)
 57 Madison Owen     15 CFSC-GU           2:40.18                   
                 33.65      1:15.50 (41.85)
        2:04.70 (49.20)     2:40.18 (35.48)
 58 Abby McAlpin     16 AAAA-ST           2:40.56                   
                 35.31      1:15.81 (40.50)
        2:03.63 (47.82)     2:40.56 (36.93)
 59 Courtney Connel  16 CFSC-GU           2:40.65                   
                 33.19      1:16.13 (42.94)
        2:03.22 (47.09)     2:40.65 (37.43)
 60 Chelsea Dunlap   19 Nadadores-NT      2:40.81                   
                 36.62      1:21.33 (44.71)
        2:04.56 (43.23)     2:40.81 (36.25)
 61 Lindsay Shabet   15 KATY-GU           2:41.22                   
                 36.46      1:19.86 (43.40)
        2:05.89 (46.03)     2:41.22 (35.33)
 62 Riley Marks      17 AAAA-ST           2:41.49                   
                 34.87      1:15.88 (41.01)
        2:04.09 (48.21)     2:41.49 (37.40)
 63 Anne Steele      17 KATY-GU           2:42.01                   
                 33.35      1:15.25 (41.90)
        2:04.94 (49.69)     2:42.01 (37.07)
 64 Marie Saunders   16 KATY-GU           2:42.22                   
                 36.14      1:17.15 (41.01)
        2:04.77 (47.62)     2:42.22 (37.45)
 65 Hannelore Stras  16 AAAA-ST           2:43.44                   
                 33.35      1:16.88 (43.53)
        2:07.07 (50.19)     2:43.44 (36.37)
 -- Michelle Willia  19 CFSC-GU               NS