Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/19/2011 - 17:35PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         1:04.69  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:05.69  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:10.99  SECT
         1:12.39  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Jess Guro        19 UN-ST             1:05.73    1:05.30 JRS    
                 31.93      1:05.30 (33.37)
  2 Paige Miller     19 AGS-GU            1:06.44    1:05.74 SECT   
                 31.75      1:05.74 (33.99)
  3 Kim Pavlin       19 AAAA-ST           1:05.58    1:05.83 SECT   
                 31.93      1:05.83 (33.90)
  3 Katie Riefensta  20 UN-ST             1:04.72    1:05.83 SECT   
                 32.38      1:05.83 (33.45)
  5 Sammie Hashbarg  15 MTRO-NT           1:07.00    1:06.96 SECT   
                 32.13      1:06.96 (34.83)
  6 Lily Moldenhaue  19 TXLA-ST           1:06.50    1:07.48 SECT   
                 32.44      1:07.48 (35.04)
  7 Laine Reed       15 TXLA-ST           1:08.53    1:08.88 SECT   
                 33.76      1:08.88 (35.12)
  8 Adrienne Woods   22 TXLA-ST           1:08.07    1:10.16 SECT   
                 33.77      1:10.16 (36.39)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Cameron McHugh   15 KATY-GU           1:08.57    1:06.61 SECT   
                 32.85      1:06.61 (33.76)
 10 Julia Cook       16 AAAA-ST           1:10.57    1:08.77 SECT   
                 33.39      1:08.77 (35.38)
 11 Haley Clark      17 AGS-GU            1:09.37    1:08.97 SECT   
                 33.33      1:08.97 (35.64)
 12 Colleen Lord     16 FCST-GU           1:09.15    1:09.35 SECT   
                 33.79      1:09.35 (35.56)
 13 Kathryn Eckhart  17 CFSC-GU           1:10.20    1:09.46 SECT   
                 33.52      1:09.46 (35.94)
 14 Michelle Gean    19 RICE-GU           1:09.83    1:09.69 SECT   
                 33.65      1:09.69 (36.04)
 15 Dawn Virginillo  16 DADS-GU           1:10.50    1:09.97 SECT   
                 34.07      1:09.97 (35.90)
 16 Meredith Oliver  17 MTRO-NT           1:09.23    1:11.67 BON    
                 35.16      1:11.67 (36.51)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Julia Anderson   17 FAST-NT           1:12.41    1:07.10 SECT   
                 32.87      1:07.10 (34.23)
 18 Lillian Marrow   19 RICE-GU           1:12.01    1:09.51 SECT   
                 33.40      1:09.51 (36.11)
 19 Madisyn Cox      16 LSC-WT            1:10.73    1:09.68 SECT   
                 33.44      1:09.68 (36.24)
 20 Elizabeth Prass  16 CFSC-GU           1:11.82    1:10.07 SECT   
                 33.61      1:10.07 (36.46)
 21 Meagan Hairston  19 AGS-GU            1:11.09    1:10.21 SECT   
                 34.24      1:10.21 (35.97)
 22 Davina Jaynes    15 AAAA-ST           1:12.70    1:10.86 SECT   
                 35.11      1:10.86 (35.75)
 23 Kristalyn McAfe  17 FAST-NT           1:14.02    1:12.28 BON    
                 34.39      1:12.28 (37.89)
 24 Quincey Howell   15 ST-OK             1:14.08    1:12.91        
                 35.71      1:12.91 (37.20)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Tess Simpson     20 AGS-GU            1:05.03                   
                 31.84      1:05.03 (33.19)
  8 Allie Sullins    17 MAC-GU            1:07.41                   
                 32.64      1:07.41 (34.77)
  9 Caitlin Geary    21 UN-ST             1:07.62                   
                 33.15      1:07.62 (34.47)
 11 Danielle Yoon    16 DADS-GU           1:08.13                   
                 32.71      1:08.13 (35.42)
 12 Chelsea Ye       16 CSC-OK            1:08.48                   
                 33.24      1:08.48 (35.24)
 15 Liliana Ibanez   20 AGS-GU            1:08.73                   
                 33.85      1:08.73 (34.88)
 19 Rosa Gentile     21 CFSC-GU           1:09.77                   
                 33.42      1:09.77 (36.35)
 26 Mackenzie Child  17 MAC-GU            1:11.19                   
                 34.58      1:11.19 (36.61)
 27 Bree Mury        16 GOLD-ST           1:11.26                   
                 34.93      1:11.26 (36.33)
 28 Sierra Wagner    15 AGS-GU            1:11.57                   
                 34.65      1:11.57 (36.92)
 29 Katie Adams      18 CFSC-GU           1:11.61                   
                 35.01      1:11.61 (36.60)
 32 Alexa Morris     18 AAAA-ST           1:12.05                   
                 35.05      1:12.05 (37.00)
 33 Taylor Silvestr  15 AAAA-ST           1:12.07                   
                 35.29      1:12.07 (36.78)
 35 Mackenzie Alspa  17 CPS-ST            1:12.67                   
                 35.22      1:12.67 (37.45)
 37 Riley Marks      17 AAAA-ST           1:12.76                   
                 35.00      1:12.76 (37.76)
 38 Megan Ziemann    19 CPS-ST            1:13.93                   
                 35.37      1:13.93 (38.56)
 41 Julia Sepulveda  19 CFSC-GU           1:14.34                   
                 36.12      1:14.34 (38.22)
 42 Lindsay Morrow   16 KATY-GU           1:14.92                   
                 36.03      1:14.92 (38.89)
 42 Marie Saunders   16 KATY-GU           1:14.92                   
                 36.61      1:14.92 (38.31)
 44 Debbi Lawrence   18 GOLD-ST           1:15.04                   
                 36.05      1:15.04 (38.99)
 44 Sarah Gibson     16 AAAA-ST           1:15.04                   
                 36.25      1:15.04 (38.79)
 46 Anne Steele      17 KATY-GU           1:15.12                   
                 36.45      1:15.12 (38.67)
 47 Abby McAlpin     16 AAAA-ST           1:15.76                   
                 35.79      1:15.76 (39.97)
 48 Reagan Nentwich  12 AAAA-ST           1:16.79                   
                 37.07      1:16.79 (39.72)
 -- Angel Hoang      15 HSC-GU                NS