Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/19/2011 - 17:19PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:16.89  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:19.69  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:34.79  SECT
         2:38.59  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Cammile Adams    19 AGS-GU            2:15.09    2:12.14 OLYM   
                 30.08      1:03.66 (33.58)
        1:14.55 (10.89)     2:12.14 (57.59)
  2 Leah Gingrich    21 UN-ST             2:16.70    2:15.13 OLYM   
                 30.69      1:04.60 (33.91)
        1:39.00 (34.40)     2:15.13 (36.13)
  3 Rita Medrano     21 AGS-GU            2:18.43    2:15.89 OLYM   
                 31.36      1:06.38 (35.02)
        1:40.69 (34.31)     2:15.89 (35.20)
  4 Jaclin Rehring   20 AGS-GU            2:19.76    2:19.84 SECT   
                 31.81      1:06.95 (35.14)
        1:42.94 (35.99)     2:19.84 (36.90)
  5 Anna Patterson   17 CFSC-GU           2:22.50    2:20.59 SECT   
                 31.98      1:08.27 (36.29)
        1:44.78 (36.51)     2:20.59 (35.81)
  6 Jordan King      21 AGS-GU            2:23.42    2:23.70 SECT   
                 32.95      1:09.43 (36.48)
        1:45.77 (36.34)     2:23.70 (37.93)
  7 Caroline McElha  19 AGS-GU            2:21.05    2:23.75 SECT   
                 31.92      1:08.52 (36.60)
        1:46.29 (37.77)     2:23.75 (37.46)
  8 Alex Ford        15 U-MAC-GU          2:23.68    2:25.19 SECT   
                 32.99      1:09.24 (36.25)
        1:46.39 (37.15)     2:25.19 (38.80)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Lisa Ginder      21 TOPS-CO           2:26.13    2:21.61 SECT   
                 31.72      1:07.78 (36.06)
        1:44.34 (36.56)     2:21.61 (37.27)
 10 Melanie Dodds    22 AGS-GU            2:24.26    2:22.79 SECT   
                 32.48      1:09.06 (36.58)
        1:45.91 (36.85)     2:22.79 (36.88)
 11 Sarah Peterson   18 SCAT-GU           2:26.80    2:24.45 SECT   
                 32.14      1:09.49 (37.35)
        1:47.20 (37.71)     2:24.45 (37.25)
 12 Jenny Brennecke  14 MTRO-NT           2:27.27    2:25.67 SECT   
                 32.56      1:09.49 (36.93)
        1:47.27 (37.78)     2:25.67 (38.40)
 13 Ali Bleasdell    18 HSC-GU            2:29.16    2:26.30 SECT   
                 32.58      1:09.08 (36.50)
        1:46.94 (37.86)     2:26.30 (39.36)
 14 Jordan Hancock   16 FCST-GU           2:24.05    2:27.20 SECT   
                 32.41      1:09.57 (37.16)
        1:47.71 (38.14)     2:27.20 (39.49)
 15 Laura Sogar      20 UN-ST             2:30.57    2:27.74 SECT   
                 32.92      1:09.70 (36.78)
        1:49.02 (39.32)     2:27.74 (38.72)
 16 Madison Aranda   15 SPA-GU            2:30.39    2:32.18 SECT   
                 34.13      1:12.50 (38.37)
        1:52.07 (39.57)     2:32.18 (40.11)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Hannelore Stras  16 AAAA-ST           2:30.71    2:22.77 SECT   
                 31.82      1:07.71 (35.89)
        1:45.58 (37.87)     2:22.77 (37.19)
 18 Becca Tomlin     21 TXLA-ST           2:30.75    2:25.78 SECT   
                 31.74      1:08.43 (36.69)
        1:46.42 (37.99)     2:25.78 (39.36)
 19 Andrea Moreno    16 DADS-GU           2:31.94    2:26.55 SECT   
                 32.53      1:08.82 (36.29)
        1:46.07 (37.25)     2:26.55 (40.48)
 20 Madison Varisco  15 FCST-GU           2:33.81    2:29.36 SECT   
                 32.72      1:09.85 (37.13)
        1:49.08 (39.23)     2:29.36 (40.28)
 21 Hanna Huston     15 KATY-GU           2:32.08    2:30.72 SECT   
                 33.82      1:12.60 (38.78)
        1:52.32 (39.72)     2:30.72 (38.40)
 22 Danielle Brown   15 HSC-GU            2:31.79    2:34.84 BON    
                 33.38      1:11.19 (37.81)
        1:52.67 (41.48)     2:34.84 (42.17)
 23 Quincey Howell   15 ST-OK             2:36.49    2:35.93 BON    
                 34.55      1:13.72 (39.17)
        1:54.92 (41.20)     2:35.93 (41.01)
 24 Jarmila Gupta    17 AAAA-ST           2:39.00    2:39.56        
                 35.67      1:15.81 (40.14)
        1:58.46 (42.65)     2:39.56 (41.10)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Ellen Lobb       19 CFSC-GU           2:23.18                   
                 31.81      1:08.66 (36.85)
        1:45.72 (37.06)     2:23.18 (37.46)
 12 Colleen Konetzk  17 AAAA-ST           2:24.76                   
                 32.75      1:09.40 (36.65)
        1:47.49 (38.09)     2:24.76 (37.27)
 13 Mackenzie Alspa  17 CPS-ST            2:25.40                   
                 32.58      1:08.68 (36.10)
        1:46.40 (37.72)     2:25.40 (39.00)
 17 Laykin Lowry     19 MAC-GU            2:27.67                   
                 32.47      1:08.88 (36.41)
        1:47.88 (39.00)     2:27.67 (39.79)
 25 McKenzie Calkin  17 AAAA-ST           2:32.07                   
                 34.26      1:12.69 (38.43)
        1:52.29 (39.60)     2:32.07 (39.78)
 27 Chelsie Miller   17 CFSC-GU           2:32.35                   
                 34.25                     
            1:52.56 ( )     2:32.35 (39.79)
 28 Amanda Alspaugh  15 CPS-ST            2:33.20                   
                 34.05      1:13.06 (39.01)
        1:52.74 (39.68)     2:33.20 (40.46)
 30 Marylyn Toledo   19 Mustangs-NT       2:34.56                   
                 33.19      1:11.63 (38.44)
        1:52.51 (40.88)     2:34.56 (42.05)
 31 Simone Manuel    14 FCST-GU           2:34.58                   
                 32.16      1:10.71 (38.55)
        1:51.35 (40.64)     2:34.58 (43.23)
 33 Anne Steele      17 KATY-GU           2:38.33                   
                 34.43      1:13.98 (39.55)
        1:55.93 (41.95)     2:38.33 (42.40)
 34 Madison Owen     15 CFSC-GU           2:38.58                   
                 35.92      1:15.63 (39.71)
        1:56.88 (41.25)     2:38.58 (41.70)
 36 Leah Reed        18 TXLA-ST           2:39.04                   
                 33.37      1:13.00 (39.63)
        1:55.90 (42.90)     2:39.04 (43.14)
 37 Holly Moon       18 AAAA-ST           2:39.14                   
                 35.75      1:16.55 (40.80)
        1:57.70 (41.15)     2:39.14 (41.44)
 38 Carley Wood      14 SPA-GU            2:39.40                   
                 34.40      1:13.99 (39.59)
        1:56.03 (42.04)     2:39.40 (43.37)
 39 Aliyah Mikulski  17 CFSC-GU           2:40.46                   
                 36.45      1:16.41 (39.96)
        1:58.30 (41.89)     2:40.46 (42.16)
 40 Reagan Nentwich  12 AAAA-ST           2:40.60                   
                 35.90                     
            1:59.16 ( )     2:40.60 (41.44)
 41 Leia Bates       16 AAAA-ST           2:41.59                   
                 35.68      1:16.67 (40.99)
        1:59.84 (43.17)     2:41.59 (41.75)
 42 Dawn Virginillo  16 DADS-GU           2:47.20                   
                 35.71      1:17.95 (42.24)
        2:02.30 (44.35)     2:47.20 (44.90)
 -- Leah Reinhardt   20 UN-ST                DFS                    
 -- Angel Hoang      15 HSC-GU                NS