Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/19/2011 - 17:07PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 26  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:12.69  SECT
         1:13.79  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Christian Schur  26 TXLA-ST             29.92      29.27 SECT   
  2 Dale Rogers      28 TXLA-ST             30.07      29.90 SECT   
  3 Charlie Moore    19 CFSC-GU             30.96      30.05 SECT   
  4 Diego Suarez     19 HSC-GU              31.65      30.54 SECT   
  5 Andrew Wang      23 TXLA-ST             31.85      31.07 SECT   
  6 Patrick Guillor  16 HSC-GU              32.91      32.11 SECT   
  7 Mason Lundy      16 MAC-GU              32.91      32.26 SECT   
  8 Ethan Goldfarb   18 FAST-NT             33.10      32.52 SECT   
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Dexter Brown     18 HSC-GU              33.55      32.63 SECT   
 10 Hayden Duplecha  18 AGS-GU              33.13      32.66 SECT   
 11 Josh Rozner      19 HSC-GU              34.10      32.99 SECT   
 12 Jayson Yao       16 UN-GU               33.97      33.35 SECT   
 13 Jack Lyons       16 HSC-GU              34.38      33.36 SECT   
 14 John Jones       18 AGS-GU              33.83      33.68 SECT   
 15 Jake Stieb       20 UN-NT               33.15      33.83 SECT   
 16 Pierce Bartine   16 KATY-GU             34.57      34.09 SECT   
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Colton Posey     15 ST-OK               35.19      35.13 SECT   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Cheyne Hermes    20 AGS-GU              31.44                   
  5 James Taylor     16 Power for Life-G    31.65                   
  8 Alex Ruata       18 CFSC-GU             32.74                   
 14 Matthew Gribble  17 CFSC-GU             33.17                   
 17 Albert Riley     18 CFSC-GU             33.95                   
 22 Jason Bo         16 DADS-GU             35.16                   
 -- John Van Anglen  17 DADS-GU               NS                    
 -- Christopher Kal  19 FCST-GU               NS                    
 -- Kyle Yu          17 FCST-GU               NS                    
 -- Mark Sorensen    17 CFSC-GU               NS                    
 -- Joseph Daniels   16 FAST-NT               NS                    
 -- Nick D'Innocenz  20 UN-ST                 NS