Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/18/2011 - 19:33PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         4:33.09  NAT 2011 Nationals
         4:38.99  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         4:59.29  SECT
         5:03.79  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Enriquez, Omar   20 AGS-GU            4:47.74    4:36.95 JRS    
                 28.86      1:01.93 (33.07)
        1:38.04 (36.11)     2:14.28 (36.24)
        2:53.41 (39.13)     3:34.20 (40.79)
        4:06.31 (32.11)     4:36.95 (30.64)
  2 Duplechain, Hay  18 AGS-GU            4:45.55    4:41.15 SECT   
                 28.57      1:01.81 (33.24)
        1:39.11 (37.30)     2:16.07 (36.96)
        2:54.68 (38.61)     3:35.35 (40.67)
        4:08.79 (33.44)     4:41.15 (32.36)
  3 Vacek, Austin    17 KATY-GU           4:47.98    4:43.30 SECT   
                 30.14      1:04.84 (34.70)
        1:40.35 (35.51)     2:14.76 (34.41)
        2:56.60 (41.84)     3:38.55 (41.95)
        4:11.76 (33.21)     4:43.30 (31.54)
  4 Sockwell, Kyle   16 GOLD-ST           4:46.51    4:43.80 SECT   
                 30.19      1:05.44 (35.25)
        1:41.75 (36.31)     2:16.92 (35.17)
        2:58.86 (41.94)     3:39.71 (40.85)
        4:13.16 (33.45)     4:43.80 (30.64)
  4 Graviss, Daniel  17 FCST-GU           4:44.82    4:43.80 SECT   
                 29.02      1:03.70 (34.68)
        1:40.00 (36.30)     2:15.34 (35.34)
        2:57.77 (42.43)     3:40.44 (42.67)
        4:12.95 (32.51)     4:43.80 (30.85)
  6 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT            4:50.85    4:47.99 SECT   
                 30.97      1:04.50 (33.53)
        1:41.05 (36.55)     2:16.60 (35.55)
        2:59.85 (43.25)     3:43.81 (43.96)
        4:16.70 (32.89)     4:47.99 (31.29)
  7 Walker, Reid     19 TXLA-ST           4:51.13    4:49.75 SECT   
                 30.16      1:04.73 (34.57)
        1:44.48 (39.75)     2:22.71 (38.23)
        3:04.24 (41.53)     3:45.63 (41.39)
        4:18.65 (33.02)     4:49.75 (31.10)
  8 Green, Cody      16 AGS-GU            4:52.29    4:52.70 SECT   
                 31.63      1:07.83 (36.20)
        1:43.80 (35.97)     2:19.46 (35.66)
        3:02.67 (43.21)     3:45.91 (43.24)
        4:19.59 (33.68)     4:52.70 (33.11)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Schweitzer, Pau  19 AGS-GU            4:53.81    4:40.28 SECT   
                 28.70      1:02.58 (33.88)
        1:38.40 (35.82)     2:13.17 (34.77)
        2:53.73 (40.56)     3:35.58 (41.85)
        4:08.26 (32.68)     4:40.28 (32.02)
 10 Lopez Juarez, R  23 AGS-GU            4:53.08    4:44.16 SECT   
                 28.99      1:02.27 (33.28)
        1:39.51 (37.24)     2:15.35 (35.84)
        2:57.41 (42.06)     3:39.29 (41.88)
        4:12.55 (33.26)     4:44.16 (31.61)
 11 Walker, Donnie   19 AGS-GU            4:52.35    4:45.57 SECT   
                 29.58      1:03.58 (34.00)
        1:40.50 (36.92)     2:16.31 (35.81)
        2:58.87 (42.56)     3:41.67 (42.80)
        4:14.69 (33.02)     4:45.57 (30.88)
 12 Holloway, Eastm  18 ST-OK             4:54.83    4:49.06 SECT   
                 29.70      1:03.37 (33.67)
        1:39.68 (36.31)     2:16.34 (36.66)
        3:00.15 (43.81)     3:43.93 (43.78)
        4:17.32 (33.39)     4:49.06 (31.74)
 13 Morey, Justin    16 CFSC-GU           4:55.05    4:50.59 SECT   
                 29.77      1:04.85 (35.08)
        1:41.87 (37.02)     2:18.29 (36.42)
        3:02.59 (44.30)     3:46.62 (44.03)
        4:20.53 (33.91)     4:50.59 (30.06)
 14 Norman, Thomas   16 HSC-GU            4:54.30    4:50.70 SECT   
                 29.93                     
            1:42.70 ( )     2:19.08 (36.38)
        3:02.44 (43.36)     3:45.63 (43.19)
        4:19.16 (33.53)     4:50.70 (31.54)
 15 Hur, Young Jae   17 TXLA-ST           4:52.86    4:52.43 SECT   
                 29.91      1:05.68 (35.77)
        1:44.86 (39.18)     2:23.58 (38.72)
        3:04.98 (41.40)     3:46.94 (41.96)
        4:20.67 (33.73)     4:52.43 (31.76)
 16 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU            4:54.17    4:53.20 SECT   
                 29.89      1:03.37 (33.48)
        1:42.67 (39.30)     2:20.46 (37.79)
        3:03.19 (42.73)     3:45.48 (42.29)
        4:20.08 (34.60)     4:53.20 (33.12)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Van Overdam, Au  15 CFSC-GU           4:56.92    4:48.06 SECT   
                 30.30      1:05.00 (34.70)
        1:42.15 (37.15)     2:18.55 (36.40)
                                3:41.82 ( )
        4:15.42 (33.60)     4:48.06 (32.64)
 18 Schuler, Carlos  19 TXLA-ST           4:59.59    4:52.54 SECT   
                 29.83      1:04.40 (34.57)
        1:41.59 (37.19)     2:18.05 (36.46)
        3:00.74 (42.69)     3:44.83 (44.09)
        4:20.08 (35.25)     4:52.54 (32.46)
 19 Cox, David       17 TXLA-ST           4:55.64    4:53.34 SECT   
                 29.76      1:06.18 (36.42)
        1:43.16 (36.98)     2:19.32 (36.16)
                                3:49.68 ( )
        4:22.12 (32.44)     4:53.34 (31.22)
 20 Layne, Ryan      18 CFSC-GU           4:59.65    4:53.69 SECT   
                 30.86      1:05.74 (34.88)
        1:43.86 (38.12)     2:21.96 (38.10)
        3:05.30 (43.34)     3:48.64 (43.34)
        4:21.70 (33.06)     4:53.69 (31.99)
 21 Cootes, Zachary  15 TXLA-ST           4:57.56    4:53.85 SECT   
                 30.83      1:06.35 (35.52)
        1:44.06 (37.71)     2:21.34 (37.28)
        3:05.30 (43.96)     3:48.51 (43.21)
        4:21.23 (32.72)     4:53.85 (32.62)
 22 Brysch, Aaron    15 AAAA-ST           4:58.82    4:55.77 SECT   
                 30.71      1:07.58 (36.87)
        1:44.21 (36.63)     2:21.03 (36.82)
                                3:50.27 ( )
        4:23.12 (32.85)     4:55.77 (32.65)
 23 Marc, Antoine    16 FCST-GU           4:57.96    4:59.54 BON    
                 31.07      1:06.66 (35.59)
        1:45.58 (38.92)     2:23.44 (37.86)
        3:08.55 (45.11)     3:53.39 (44.84)
        4:27.19 (33.80)     4:59.54 (32.35)
 24 Pollard, Luis    16 CFSC-GU           4:57.57    5:00.09 BON    
                 31.12      1:07.98 (36.86)
        1:45.34 (37.36)     2:21.89 (36.55)
                                3:50.17 ( )
        4:25.50 (35.33)     5:00.09 (34.59)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 LeMaistre, Ian   17 AAAA-ST           4:46.94                   
                 30.21                     
            1:42.58 ( )     2:18.85 (36.27)
        3:01.05 (42.20)     3:44.00 (42.95)
        4:16.54 (32.54)     4:46.94 (30.40)
 26 Kuzawa, Cole     16 KATY-GU           4:59.94                   
                 31.50      1:08.48 (36.98)
        1:46.99 (38.51)     2:24.80 (37.81)
        3:07.43 (42.63)     3:50.84 (43.41)
        4:25.78 (34.94)     4:59.94 (34.16)
 27 Yao, Jayson      16 UN-GU             5:00.87                   
                 31.05      1:07.67 (36.62)
        1:48.77 (41.10)     2:28.47 (39.70)
        3:07.71 (39.24)     3:48.65 (40.94)
        4:25.89 (37.24)     5:00.87 (34.98)
 28 Kuzawa, Carson   16 KATY-GU           5:02.10                   
                 31.93      1:10.25 (38.32)
        1:48.35 (38.10)     2:26.17 (37.82)
        3:09.73 (43.56)     3:54.23 (44.50)
        4:28.04 (33.81)     5:02.10 (34.06)
 29 Ruata, Alex      18 CFSC-GU           5:02.14                   
                 29.75      1:06.65 (36.90)
        1:48.06 (41.41)     2:28.39 (40.33)
        3:09.83 (41.44)     3:53.00 (43.17)
      5:02.14 (1:09.14)                    
 30 Eno, John        17 CFSC-GU           5:02.48                   
                 31.51      1:07.63 (36.12)
        1:47.54 (39.91)     2:25.81 (38.27)
        3:10.79 (44.98)     3:55.17 (44.38)
        4:29.15 (33.98)     5:02.48 (33.33)
 31 Kleinbeck, Shan  18 AAAA-ST           5:03.59                   
                 31.04      1:08.89 (37.85)
        1:48.59 (39.70)     2:26.17 (37.58)
        3:09.96 (43.79)     3:56.38 (46.42)
        4:29.94 (33.56)     5:03.59 (33.65)
 32 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           5:04.77                   
                 31.07      1:07.86 (36.79)
        1:48.27 (40.41)     2:27.94 (39.67)
        3:11.06 (43.12)     3:54.38 (43.32)
        4:30.36 (35.98)     5:04.77 (34.41)
 33 Dancer, James    16 CFSC-GU           5:05.96                   
                 31.88      1:08.43 (36.55)
        1:48.97 (40.54)     2:27.83 (38.86)
        3:11.94 (44.11)     3:56.62 (44.68)
        4:32.57 (35.95)     5:05.96 (33.39)
 34 Stieb, Jake      20 UN-NT             5:06.07                   
                 30.90      1:07.16 (36.26)
        1:48.24 (41.08)     2:28.72 (40.48)
        3:11.55 (42.83)     3:54.68 (43.13)
        4:30.95 (36.27)     5:06.07 (35.12)
 35 Davis, Chase     17 ST-OK             5:06.17                   
                 30.55      1:07.68 (37.13)
        1:49.65 (41.97)     2:30.45 (40.80)
        3:14.20 (43.75)     3:59.82 (45.62)
        4:34.26 (34.44)     5:06.17 (31.91)
 36 Daniels, Joseph  16 FAST-NT           5:06.21                   
                 29.67      1:06.06 (36.39)
        1:49.70 (43.64)     2:32.06 (42.36)
        3:13.35 (41.29)     3:56.52 (43.17)
        4:31.81 (35.29)     5:06.21 (34.40)
 37 Gibson, Grant    14 TXLA-ST           5:09.51                   
                 33.03      1:11.27 (38.24)
        1:53.09 (41.82)     2:34.66 (41.57)
        3:16.06 (41.40)     3:59.48 (43.42)
        4:35.50 (36.02)     5:09.51 (34.01)
 38 Buls, Guy        18 BBSC-GU           5:09.95                   
                 32.70      1:11.11 (38.41)
        1:52.02 (40.91)     2:31.56 (39.54)
        3:14.59 (43.03)     3:57.75 (43.16)
        4:35.22 (37.47)     5:09.95 (34.73)
 39 Gribble, Matthe  17 CFSC-GU           5:15.31                   
                 32.01      1:09.70 (37.69)
        1:52.41 (42.71)     2:33.55 (41.14)
        3:17.24 (43.69)     4:02.80 (45.56)
        4:39.88 (37.08)     5:15.31 (35.43)
 40 Aranda, Anthony  14 SPA-GU            5:16.24                   
                 30.81      1:07.86 (37.05)
        1:49.11 (41.25)     2:28.32 (39.21)
        3:16.82 (48.50)     4:05.90 (49.08)
        4:41.05 (35.15)     5:16.24 (35.19)
 41 Bartine, Pierce  16 KATY-GU           5:20.68                   
                 31.33      1:11.38 (40.05)
        1:55.49 (44.11)     2:38.43 (42.94)
        3:21.79 (43.36)     4:04.98 (43.19)
        4:43.58 (38.60)     5:20.68 (37.10)