Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/18/2011 - 18:36PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:03.69  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:06.19  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:12.59  SECT
         2:15.49  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Anderson, Julia  17 FAST-NT           2:08.21    2:02.62 OLYM   
                 29.20      1:00.63 (31.43)
        1:32.29 (31.66)     2:02.62 (30.33)
  2 Riefenstahl, Ka  20 UN-ST             2:05.55    2:03.03 OLYM   
                 28.59        59.72 (31.13)
        1:31.43 (31.71)     2:03.03 (31.60)
  3 Ibanez, Liliana  20 AGS-GU            2:06.82    2:04.07 JRS    
                 29.43      1:00.82 (31.39)
        1:32.57 (31.75)     2:04.07 (31.50)
  4 Rehring, Jaclin  20 AGS-GU            2:06.69    2:05.77 JRS    
                 29.86      1:01.94 (32.08)
        1:33.87 (31.93)     2:05.77 (31.90)
  5 Gingrich, Leah   21 UN-ST             2:06.74    2:06.81 SECT   
                 29.70      1:00.88 (31.18)
        1:33.58 (32.70)     2:06.81 (33.23)
  6 Adams, Cammile   19 AGS-GU            2:08.87    2:06.86 SECT   
                 29.85      1:01.74 (31.89)
        1:34.48 (32.74)     2:06.86 (32.38)
  7 Woods, Adrienne  22 TXLA-ST           2:07.37    2:08.55 SECT   
                 30.46      1:03.18 (32.72)
        1:35.93 (32.75)     2:08.55 (32.62)
  8 McLaine, Mauree  20 AGS-GU            2:08.84    2:08.74 SECT   
                 30.70      1:03.52 (32.82)
        1:37.25 (33.73)     2:08.74 (31.49)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Oliver, Meredit  17 MTRO-NT           2:10.51    2:06.52 SECT   
                 29.78      1:01.87 (32.09)
        1:34.39 (32.52)     2:06.52 (32.13)
 10 Adams, Bethany   19 TXLA-ST           2:09.07    2:06.68 SECT   
                 29.04      1:01.26 (32.22)
        1:34.01 (32.75)     2:06.68 (32.67)
 11 Geary, Caitlin   21 UN-ST             2:09.36    2:06.94 SECT   
                 29.87      1:03.05 (33.18)
        1:36.15 (33.10)     2:06.94 (30.79)
 12 Yeager, Erin     17 FCST-GU           2:09.51    2:07.84 SECT   
                 30.19      1:02.36 (32.17)
        1:35.51 (33.15)     2:07.84 (32.33)
 13 Van den Branden  21 UN-NT             2:08.99    2:07.94 SECT   
                 29.54      1:02.18 (32.64)
        1:34.85 (32.67)     2:07.94 (33.09)
 14 Amundsen, Kelse  20 TXLA-ST           2:09.08    2:08.21 SECT   
                 30.14      1:02.56 (32.42)
        1:35.20 (32.64)     2:08.21 (33.01)
 15 McHugh, Cameron  15 KATY-GU           2:09.67    2:08.25 SECT   
                 29.68      1:02.00 (32.32)
        1:35.43 (33.43)     2:08.25 (32.82)
 16 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT           2:09.10    2:08.36 SECT   
                 29.78      1:02.09 (32.31)
        1:35.50 (33.41)     2:08.36 (32.86)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Konetzke, Colle  17 AAAA-ST           2:11.65    2:07.06 SECT   
                 30.03      1:02.46 (32.43)
        1:35.42 (32.96)     2:07.06 (31.64)
 18 Tomlin, Becca    21 TXLA-ST           2:11.42    2:08.28 SECT   
                                1:02.18 ( )
        1:35.11 (32.93)     2:08.28 (33.17)
 19 McElhany, Carol  19 AGS-GU            2:10.54    2:08.63 SECT   
                 30.90      1:04.02 (33.12)
        1:37.33 (33.31)     2:08.63 (31.30)
 20 Medrano, Rita    21 AGS-GU            2:11.58    2:08.93 SECT   
                 31.14      1:03.98 (32.84)
        1:37.19 (33.21)     2:08.93 (31.74)
 21 McAfee, Kristal  17 FAST-NT           2:11.79    2:09.66 SECT   
                 30.47      1:03.37 (32.90)
        1:36.76 (33.39)     2:09.66 (32.90)
 22 Lowry, Laykin    19 MAC-GU            2:11.61    2:11.06 SECT   
                 30.50      1:03.63 (33.13)
        1:37.35 (33.72)     2:11.06 (33.71)
 23 Adams, Ashley    19 AGS-GU            2:11.62    2:12.36 SECT   
                 31.69      1:04.98 (33.29)
        1:39.00 (34.02)     2:12.36 (33.36)
 24 Gean, Michelle   19 RICE-GU           2:11.79    2:15.32 BON    
                 30.84      1:04.93 (34.09)
        1:39.80 (34.87)     2:15.32 (35.52)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU           2:09.55                   
                 30.35      1:03.53 (33.18)
        1:36.90 (33.37)     2:09.55 (32.65)
 26 Regone, Christi  19 AGS-GU            2:11.96                   
                 31.42      1:04.57 (33.15)
        1:38.50 (33.93)     2:11.96 (33.46)
 27 Nightingale, Em  17 MTRO-NT           2:12.03                   
                 31.55      1:04.50 (32.95)
        1:38.49 (33.99)     2:12.03 (33.54)
 28 Nelson, Liz      20 AGS-GU            2:12.13                   
                 31.44      1:05.31 (33.87)
        1:39.31 (34.00)     2:12.13 (32.82)
 29 Dodds, Melanie   22 AGS-GU            2:12.37                   
                 31.67      1:06.22 (34.55)
        1:39.93 (33.71)     2:12.37 (32.44)
 30 Sharp, Morgan    19 CFSC-GU           2:12.62                   
                 31.01      1:04.76 (33.75)
        1:44.67 (39.91)     2:12.62 (27.95)
 31 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK            2:12.67                   
                 30.60      1:04.44 (33.84)
        1:38.52 (34.08)     2:12.67 (34.15)
 32 Sloan, Jessica   16 MAC-GU            2:12.81                   
                 30.82      1:04.38 (33.56)
        1:38.61 (34.23)     2:12.81 (34.20)
 33 Gibson, Sarah    16 AAAA-ST           2:13.62                   
                 31.25      1:05.48 (34.23)
        1:40.43 (34.95)     2:13.62 (33.19)
 34 Moon, Holly      18 AAAA-ST           2:13.67                   
                 31.27      1:05.29 (34.02)
        1:39.83 (34.54)     2:13.67 (33.84)
 35 Merecka, Alliso  16 CFSC-GU           2:13.78                   
                 31.44      1:05.23 (33.79)
        1:40.14 (34.91)     2:13.78 (33.64)
 36 Jaynes, Davina   15 AAAA-ST           2:13.79                   
                 32.00      1:05.73 (33.73)
        1:40.01 (34.28)     2:13.79 (33.78)
 37 Bates, Leia      16 AAAA-ST           2:13.99                   
                 31.55      1:05.12 (33.57)
        1:39.43 (34.31)     2:13.99 (34.56)
 38 Ritter, Kaleigh  17 HSC-GU            2:14.06                   
                 31.23      1:05.25 (34.02)
        1:40.09 (34.84)     2:14.06 (33.97)
 39 Ross, Lauren     19 UN-ST             2:14.10                   
                 31.53      1:05.21 (33.68)
        1:40.15 (34.94)     2:14.10 (33.95)
 40 Hairston, Meaga  19 AGS-GU            2:14.36                   
                 31.60      1:06.15 (34.55)
        1:40.40 (34.25)     2:14.36 (33.96)
 41 Harris, Bolton   20 Mustangs-NT       2:14.42                   
                 31.47      1:05.55 (34.08)
        1:40.30 (34.75)     2:14.42 (34.12)
 42 Huston, Hanna    15 KATY-GU           2:14.45                   
                 31.37      1:05.44 (34.07)
        1:40.45 (35.01)     2:14.45 (34.00)
 43 Morris, Alexa    18 AAAA-ST           2:14.68                   
                 30.69      1:04.26 (33.57)
        1:39.35 (35.09)     2:14.68 (35.33)
 44 Dittmer, Erica   19 AGS-GU            2:14.78                   
                 30.78      1:04.61 (33.83)
        1:39.96 (35.35)     2:14.78 (34.82)
 44 Varisco, Madiso  15 FCST-GU           2:14.78                   
                 31.52      1:05.63 (34.11)
        1:40.74 (35.11)     2:14.78 (34.04)
 46 Lakota, Alex     16 FAST-NT           2:14.79                   
                 31.39      1:05.90 (34.51)
        1:40.44 (34.54)     2:14.79 (34.35)
 47 Sepulveda, Juli  19 CFSC-GU           2:14.93                   
                 31.71      1:06.06 (34.35)
        1:40.48 (34.42)     2:14.93 (34.45)
 48 Brennecke, Nico  16 MTRO-NT           2:14.99                   
                 31.30      1:05.45 (34.15)
        1:40.40 (34.95)     2:14.99 (34.59)
 49 Patterson, Anna  17 CFSC-GU           2:15.18                   
                 31.11      1:05.59 (34.48)
        1:40.26 (34.67)     2:15.18 (34.92)
 50 Moreno, Andrea   16 DADS-GU           2:15.54                   
                 31.83      1:06.09 (34.26)
        1:40.89 (34.80)     2:15.54 (34.65)
 51 Adams, Katie     18 CFSC-GU           2:15.57                   
                 32.29      1:06.51 (34.22)
        1:42.01 (35.50)     2:15.57 (33.56)
 52 Alspaugh, Macke  17 CPS-ST            2:15.89                   
                 31.46      1:05.71 (34.25)
        1:41.00 (35.29)     2:15.89 (34.89)
 53 Lord, Colleen    16 FCST-GU           2:16.26                   
                 31.85      1:06.65 (34.80)
        1:41.57 (34.92)     2:16.26 (34.69)
 54 Gary, Cori       18 AAAA-ST           2:16.28                   
                 30.96      1:06.03 (35.07)
        1:41.64 (35.61)     2:16.28 (34.64)
 55 Prasse, Elizabe  16 CFSC-GU           2:16.90                   
                 32.38      1:07.73 (35.35)
        1:42.83 (35.10)     2:16.90 (34.07)
 56 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST            2:17.21                   
                 31.49      1:06.51 (35.02)
        1:42.26 (35.75)     2:17.21 (34.95)
 57 Mikulski, Aliya  17 CFSC-GU           2:17.26                   
                 32.55      1:07.20 (34.65)
        1:42.48 (35.28)     2:17.26 (34.78)
 58 King, Jordan     21 AGS-GU            2:17.62                   
                                1:07.95 ( )
        1:42.79 (34.84)     2:17.62 (34.83)
 59 Cox, Madisyn     16 LSC-WT            2:17.76                   
                 31.28      1:05.80 (34.52)
        1:41.78 (35.98)     2:17.76 (35.98)
 60 Reinhardt, Leah  20 UN-ST             2:17.78                   
                 32.30      1:07.02 (34.72)
        1:42.82 (35.80)     2:17.78 (34.96)
 61 Williamson, Mic  19 CFSC-GU           2:17.96                   
                 32.37      1:07.32 (34.95)
        1:42.80 (35.48)     2:17.96 (35.16)
 62 Sepulveda, Adri  19 CFSC-GU           2:18.78                   
                 31.80      1:06.98 (35.18)
        1:43.56 (36.58)     2:18.78 (35.22)
 63 Silvestry, Tayl  15 AAAA-ST           2:19.24                   
                 32.44      1:07.82 (35.38)
        1:43.93 (36.11)     2:19.24 (35.31)
 64 O'Loughlin, Jul  16 DADS-GU           2:19.37                   
                 32.15      1:07.34 (35.19)
        1:43.84 (36.50)     2:19.37 (35.53)
 65 Cook, Julia      16 AAAA-ST           2:20.34                   
                 32.44      1:07.53 (35.09)
        1:44.09 (36.56)     2:20.34 (36.25)
 66 Calkins, McKenz  17 AAAA-ST           2:20.35                   
                 32.95      1:08.46 (35.51)
        1:44.85 (36.39)     2:20.35 (35.50)
 67 Strash, Hannelo  16 AAAA-ST           2:20.64                   
                 33.09      1:08.57 (35.48)
        1:45.21 (36.64)     2:20.64 (35.43)
 68 Saunders, Marie  16 KATY-GU           2:21.26                   
                 33.06      1:08.47 (35.41)
        1:45.28 (36.81)     2:21.26 (35.98)
 69 Steele, Anne     17 KATY-GU           2:22.68                   
                 32.86      1:09.12 (36.26)
        1:45.99 (36.87)     2:22.68 (36.69)
 70 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU           2:23.48                   
                 32.27      1:08.58 (36.31)
        1:46.23 (37.65)     2:23.48 (37.25)
 71 Eckhart, Karoli  15 CFSC-GU           2:24.18                   
                 32.89      1:09.32 (36.43)
        1:46.96 (37.64)     2:24.18 (37.22)
 72 Morrow, Lindsay  16 KATY-GU           2:24.29                   
                 31.34      1:07.10 (35.76)
        1:45.83 (38.73)     2:24.29 (38.46)
 -- Reed, Leah       18 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 -- Kutac, Carleigh  20 DADS-GU               NS                    
 -- O'Brien, Alexan  21 RICE-GU               NS