Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/18/2011 - 18:26PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         1:05.29  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:07.79  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:12.69  SECT
         1:13.79  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Schurr, Christi  26 TXLA-ST           1:07.25    1:04.08 OLYM   
                 29.76      1:04.08 (34.32)
  2 Rogers, Dale     28 TXLA-ST           1:06.91    1:05.20 NAT    
                 30.02      1:05.20 (35.18)
  3 Hoyland, Matt    21 UN-ST             1:10.20    1:06.04 JRS    
                 30.29      1:06.04 (35.75)
  4 Hermes, Cheyne   20 AGS-GU            1:09.55    1:08.07 SECT   
                 31.52      1:08.07 (36.55)
  5 Carbone, Ian     19 UN-ST             1:09.70    1:09.11 SECT   
                 31.98      1:09.11 (37.13)
  6 Taylor, James    16 Power for Life-G  1:09.34    1:09.19 SECT   
                 32.44      1:09.19 (36.75)
  7 Duplechain, Hay  18 AGS-GU            1:10.20    1:09.90 SECT   
                 33.31      1:09.90 (36.59)
  8 Lundy, Mason     16 MAC-GU            1:10.90    1:10.97 SECT   
                 33.45      1:10.97 (37.52)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU           1:12.34    1:08.10 SECT   
                 31.84      1:08.10 (36.26)
 10 Suarez, Diego    19 HSC-GU            1:11.40    1:08.39 SECT   
                 31.62      1:08.39 (36.77)
 11 Ruata, Alex      18 CFSC-GU           1:11.11    1:08.40 SECT   
                 32.12      1:08.40 (36.28)
 12 Daniels, Joseph  16 FAST-NT           1:12.58    1:09.36 SECT   
                 32.83      1:09.36 (36.53)
 13 Anderson, Ben    18 TXLA-ST           1:10.97    1:09.99 SECT   
                 32.49      1:09.99 (37.50)
 14 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 FAST-NT           1:13.58    1:12.47 SECT   
                 34.37      1:12.47 (38.10)
 15 Hur, Young Jae   17 TXLA-ST           1:12.96    1:13.11 BON    
                 34.34      1:13.11 (38.77)
 16 Brown, Dexter    18 HSC-GU            1:13.52    1:14.87        
                 35.09      1:14.87 (39.78)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Stieb, Jake      20 UN-NT             1:13.99    1:11.61 SECT   
                 33.59      1:11.61 (38.02)
 18 Sockwell, Kyle   16 GOLD-ST           1:14.06    1:11.74 SECT   
                 33.83      1:11.74 (37.91)
 19 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           1:15.44    1:12.02 SECT   
                 33.98      1:12.02 (38.04)
 20 Bui, Harrison    17 HSC-GU            1:14.13    1:12.12 SECT   
                 33.89      1:12.12 (38.23)
 21 Yao, Jayson      16 UN-GU             1:13.98    1:12.65 SECT   
                 33.47      1:12.65 (39.18)
 22 Bo, Jason        16 DADS-GU           1:14.35    1:12.84 BON    
                 34.65      1:12.84 (38.19)
 23 Gribble, Matthe  17 CFSC-GU           1:14.10    1:13.61 BON    
                 34.43      1:13.61 (39.18)
 24 Bartine, Pierce  16 KATY-GU           1:15.30    1:15.68        
                 34.96      1:15.68 (40.72)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Buls, Guy        18 BBSC-GU           1:15.58                   
                 35.17      1:15.58 (40.41)
 26 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU            1:15.61                   
                 35.35      1:15.61 (40.26)
 27 Rozum, Patrick   17 Power for Life-G  1:15.75                   
                 35.05      1:15.75 (40.70)
 28 Rozner, Josh     19 HSC-GU            1:16.08                   
                 36.15      1:16.08 (39.93)
 29 Van Anglen, Joh  17 DADS-GU           1:16.18                   
                 35.63      1:16.18 (40.55)
 30 Davis, Chase     17 ST-OK             1:16.47                   
                 35.80      1:16.47 (40.67)
 31 Lyons, Jack      16 HSC-GU            1:16.50                   
                 35.58      1:16.50 (40.92)
 32 Pollard, Luis    16 CFSC-GU           1:16.64                   
                 36.17      1:16.64 (40.47)
 33 Posey, Colton    15 ST-OK             1:17.32                   
                 36.36      1:17.32 (40.96)
 34 Dancer, James    16 CFSC-GU           1:17.41                   
                 36.86      1:17.41 (40.55)
 35 Norton, Aaron    19 MTRO-NT           1:17.50                   
                 34.85      1:17.50 (42.65)
 36 Harlan, David    17 Power for Life-G  1:18.75                   
                 36.98      1:18.75 (41.77)
 37 Sorensen, Mark   17 CFSC-GU           1:20.52                   
                 37.28      1:20.52 (43.24)
 38 Sloan, Jacob     18 MAC-GU            1:22.38                   
                 39.22      1:22.38 (43.16)
 -- D'Innocenzo, Ni  20 UN-ST                 NS