Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/18/2011 - 18:20PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         1:12.79  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:14.29  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:20.89  SECT
         1:23.19  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Dittmer, Erica   19 AGS-GU            1:14.46    1:13.92 JRS    
                 34.87      1:13.92 (39.05)
  2 Miller, Chelsea  19 AAAA-ST           1:17.26    1:14.21 JRS    
                 35.40      1:14.21 (38.81)
  3 Landeck, Romy    17 FCST-GU           1:15.90    1:14.53 SECT   
                 35.29      1:14.53 (39.24)
  4 Wagner, Catheri  18 CFSC-GU           1:16.26    1:15.13 SECT   
                 35.54      1:15.13 (39.59)
  5 Cox, Madisyn     16 LSC-WT            1:17.08    1:15.99 SECT   
                 35.05      1:15.99 (40.94)
  6 Adams, Bethany   19 TXLA-ST           1:16.33    1:16.38 SECT   
                 35.57      1:16.38 (40.81)
  7 Allen, Whitney   17 MTRO-NT           1:17.42    1:17.12 SECT   
                 36.74      1:17.12 (40.38)
  8 Hoang, Van-Anh   18 HSC-GU            1:18.08    1:18.28 SECT   
                 37.07      1:18.28 (41.21)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Linkenauger, An  23 FAST-NT           1:19.57    1:16.34 SECT   
                 36.13      1:16.34 (40.21)
 10 Cohn, Sammi      16 AAAA-ST           1:19.15    1:17.08 SECT   
                 35.86      1:17.08 (41.22)
 11 Peterson, Sarah  18 SCAT-GU           1:18.88    1:18.31 SECT   
                 37.20      1:18.31 (41.11)
 12 Toledo, Marylyn  19 Mustangs-NT       1:20.10    1:18.37 SECT   
                 37.53      1:18.37 (40.84)
 13 Dunlap, Chelsea  19 Nadadores-NT      1:20.02    1:18.40 SECT   
                 37.44      1:18.40 (40.96)
 14 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU           1:19.76    1:18.92 SECT   
                 37.51      1:18.92 (41.41)
 15 Heller, Anna     21 AGS-GU            1:20.76    1:19.55 SECT   
                 38.34      1:19.55 (41.21)
 16 O'Brien, Alexan  21 RICE-GU           1:20.61    1:21.12 BON    
                 38.33      1:21.12 (42.79)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST            1:20.80    1:18.91 SECT   
                 36.44      1:18.91 (42.47)
 18 Regone, Christi  19 AGS-GU            1:23.02    1:20.78 SECT   
                 38.76      1:20.78 (42.02)
 19 Shabet, Lindsay  15 KATY-GU           1:22.96    1:21.07 BON    
                 38.93      1:21.07 (42.14)
 20 Marrow, Lillian  19 RICE-GU           1:22.19    1:21.34 BON    
                 37.30      1:21.34 (44.04)
 21 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           1:23.55    1:21.51 BON    
                 39.03      1:21.51 (42.48)
 22 Newcomb, Natali  21 CANE'S-LA         1:23.52    1:21.72 BON    
                 38.71      1:21.72 (43.01)
 23 Lawrence, Debbi  18 GOLD-ST           1:23.45    1:21.79 BON    
                 38.78      1:21.79 (43.01)
 24 Gentile, Rosa    21 CFSC-GU           1:22.68    1:22.15 BON    
                 38.35      1:22.15 (43.80)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           1:23.56                   
                 39.86      1:23.56 (43.70)
 26 Soderberg, Mary  15 AAAA-ST           1:23.62                   
                 39.19      1:23.62 (44.43)
 27 Sherman, Paige   16 AAAA-ST           1:23.77                   
                 39.26      1:23.77 (44.51)
 28 Marks, Riley     17 AAAA-ST           1:23.98                   
                 39.69      1:23.98 (44.29)
 29 Ziverts, Anna    22 UN-NT             1:24.94                   
                 40.32      1:24.94 (44.62)
 30 Mueller, Natali  15 MAC-GU            1:25.19                   
                 40.38      1:25.19 (44.81)
 31 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           1:26.74                   
                 41.37      1:26.74 (45.37)
 32 Smith, Megan     16 MTRO-NT           1:28.27                   
                 41.59      1:28.27 (46.68)