Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/18/2011 - 18:13PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
           55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           55.69  NAT 2011 Nationals
           57.39  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:01.09  SECT
         1:02.39  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Feigen, James    21 TXLA-ST             57.50      54.30 OLYM   
                 25.46        54.30 (28.84)
  2 Loncaric, Boris  22 AGS-GU              56.56      54.32 OLYM   
                 25.07        54.32 (29.25)
  3 Caskey, Neil     22 CFSC-GU             57.32      54.81 OLYM   
                 25.63        54.81 (29.18)
  4 Murphy, Patrick  19 UN-ST               58.29      55.72 JRS    
                 25.96        55.72 (29.76)
  5 Wang, Andrew     23 TXLA-ST             58.10      56.25 JRS    
                 26.00        56.25 (30.25)
  6 Cragin, Cole     20 UN-ST               57.18      56.59 JRS    
                 25.90        56.59 (30.69)
  7 Joye, Woody      19 UN-ST               58.47      56.83 JRS    
                 25.56        56.83 (31.27)
  8 Gibson, Madison  20 TXLA-ST             57.94      57.42 SECT   
                 26.68        57.42 (30.74)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU              59.28      57.48 SECT   
                 26.75        57.48 (30.73)
 10 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST             58.68      58.11 SECT   
                 27.32        58.11 (30.79)
 11 Carlucci, Conor  22 UTXLA-ST            58.79      58.25 SECT   
                 27.30        58.25 (30.95)
 12 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU              58.67      58.38 SECT   
                 27.49        58.38 (30.89)
 12 Shaw, Luke       18 AAAA-ST             59.32      58.38 SECT   
                 27.64        58.38 (30.74)
 14 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU              58.90      58.60 SECT   
                 27.63        58.60 (30.97)
 15 Han, Nicholas    20 AGS-GU              59.14      58.75 SECT   
                 27.53        58.75 (31.22)
 16 Edwards, Jonny   18 CFSC-GU             58.86      58.97 SECT   
                 27.43        58.97 (31.54)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Schuler, Carlos  19 TXLA-ST           1:00.10      59.13 SECT   
                 27.72        59.13 (31.41)
 18 Bitara, Matthew  16 AGS-GU            1:00.38      59.47 SECT   
                 28.01        59.47 (31.46)
 19 Martinez, Hugo   20 Mustangs-NT       1:00.81      59.76 SECT   
                 28.10        59.76 (31.66)
 20 Murray, John     17 AAAA-ST           1:01.42      59.80 SECT   
                 28.09        59.80 (31.71)
 21 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT           1:00.44    1:00.06 SECT   
                 28.58      1:00.06 (31.48)
 22 Morey, Justin    16 CFSC-GU           1:01.29    1:00.48 SECT   
                 28.59      1:00.48 (31.89)
 23 Vuong, Brandon   17 HSC-GU            1:01.59    1:01.09 SECT   
                 28.39      1:01.09 (32.70)
 24 Layne, Ryan      18 CFSC-GU           1:01.63    1:01.70 BON    
                 29.14      1:01.70 (32.56)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Surhoff, Austin  20 UN-ST             1:00.01                   
                 27.90      1:00.01 (32.11)
 26 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT            1:01.69                   
                 29.20      1:01.69 (32.49)
 27 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU            1:01.70                   
                 29.05      1:01.70 (32.65)
 28 Kenny, Shea      20 CFSC-GU           1:01.73                   
                 28.86      1:01.73 (32.87)
 29 Bagby, Joshua    23 FAST-NT           1:01.78                   
                 27.25      1:01.78 (34.53)
 30 Graham, Charles  19 UN-ST             1:01.81                   
                 27.61      1:01.81 (34.20)
 31 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU           1:01.98                   
                 29.41      1:01.98 (32.57)
 32 Wilson, Austin   20 AGS-GU            1:02.16                   
                 29.10      1:02.16 (33.06)
 33 Jones, Harrison  14 AGS-GU            1:02.43                   
                 29.19      1:02.43 (33.24)
 34 Belecanech, Mat  18 UN-ST             1:02.55                   
                 29.57      1:02.55 (32.98)
 35 Gibson, Justin   17 MTRO-NT           1:02.64                   
                 29.16      1:02.64 (33.48)
 36 Stuart, Collin   19 MAC-GU            1:02.67                   
                 29.14      1:02.67 (33.53)
 37 Sutton, Donald   21 TXLA-ST           1:03.32                   
                 28.44      1:03.32 (34.88)
 38 Dulac, Clement   17 FCST-GU           1:03.35                   
                 29.48      1:03.35 (33.87)
 39 Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU            1:03.51                   
                 29.12      1:03.51 (34.39)
 40 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU            1:03.68                   
                 29.03      1:03.68 (34.65)
 40 Eno, John        17 CFSC-GU           1:03.68                   
                 30.10      1:03.68 (33.58)
 42 Davis, Chase     17 ST-OK             1:04.05                   
                 29.27      1:04.05 (34.78)
 43 Wheeler, Wes     20 AGS-GU            1:04.07                   
                 28.94      1:04.07 (35.13)
 44 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU            1:04.26                   
                 31.07      1:04.26 (33.19)
 45 Sharp, Stuart    16 CFSC-GU           1:04.63                   
                 30.52      1:04.63 (34.11)
 46 Norman, Thomas   16 HSC-GU            1:04.65                   
                 30.05      1:04.65 (34.60)
 47 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           1:04.68                   
                 29.24      1:04.68 (35.44)
 48 Wallace, Jacob   17 CFSC-GU           1:05.00                   
                 29.52      1:05.00 (35.48)
 49 Newhouse, Sean   19 Power for Life-G  1:05.05                   
                 30.40      1:05.05 (34.65)
 50 Miller, Tony     16 RICE-GU           1:06.62                   
                 30.48      1:06.62 (36.14)
 51 Sloan, Jacob     18 MAC-GU            1:07.05                   
                 31.21      1:07.05 (35.84)
 52 Bartine, Pierce  16 KATY-GU           1:07.59                   
                 30.91      1:07.59 (36.68)
 -- Koetting, Sean   19 AAAA-ST               NS                    
 -- Hill, Kerringto  18 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 -- Garcia, Gabe     18 U-MAC-GU              NS                    
 -- Wenzler, Madiso  20 UN-ST                 NS                    
 -- Daniels, Joseph  16 FAST-NT               NS                    
 -- Rumans, Walter   20 FAST-NT               NS