Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             6/18/2011 - 18:07PM
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         1:02.49  NAT 2011 Nationals
         1:03.59  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:07.99  SECT
         1:09.69  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Smolenova, Deni  22 UN-NT             1:02.12    1:01.87 OLYM   
  2 Gingrich, Leah   21 UN-ST             1:03.28    1:02.31 NAT    
  3 McElhany, Carol  19 AGS-GU            1:04.13    1:02.86 JRS    
                 30.03      1:02.86 (32.83)
  4 Medrano, Rita    21 AGS-GU            1:04.73    1:02.89 JRS    
                 29.96      1:02.89 (32.93)
  5 Amundsen, Kelse  20 TXLA-ST           1:04.08    1:03.35 JRS    
                 29.58      1:03.35 (33.77)
  6 Lobb, Ellen      19 CFSC-GU           1:04.39    1:03.74 SECT   
                 29.82      1:03.74 (33.92)
  7 Rehring, Jaclin  20 AGS-GU            1:04.54    1:03.90 SECT   
                 30.47      1:03.90 (33.43)
  8 Moldenhauer, Li  19 TXLA-ST           1:04.36    1:04.10 SECT   
                 30.19      1:04.10 (33.91)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Miller, Paige    19 AGS-GU            1:05.16    1:04.11 SECT   
 10 Clark, Haley     17 AGS-GU            1:05.88    1:04.27 SECT   
                 29.81      1:04.27 (34.46)
 11 Tomlin, Becca    21 TXLA-ST           1:06.51    1:04.70 SECT   
                 30.50      1:04.70 (34.20)
 12 Patterson, Anna  17 CFSC-GU           1:06.09    1:04.73 SECT   
                 30.51      1:04.73 (34.22)
 13 Hancock, Jordan  16 FCST-GU           1:06.19    1:04.92 SECT   
                 30.54      1:04.92 (34.38)
 14 Toledo, Marylyn  19 Mustangs-NT       1:06.46    1:05.19 SECT   
                 30.95      1:05.19 (34.24)
 15 Guro, Jess       19 UN-ST             1:06.18    1:05.23 SECT   
                 30.69      1:05.23 (34.54)
 16 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU           1:06.11    1:05.67 SECT   
                 30.60      1:05.67 (35.07)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK            1:07.12    1:05.99 SECT   
                 30.70      1:05.99 (35.29)
 18 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT           1:06.67    1:06.15 SECT   
                 30.20      1:06.15 (35.95)
 19 Moreno, Andrea   16 DADS-GU           1:07.36    1:06.19 SECT   
                 30.81      1:06.19 (35.38)
 20 Strash, Hannelo  16 AAAA-ST           1:07.28    1:06.24 SECT   
                 31.42      1:06.24 (34.82)
 21 Simpson, Tess    20 AGS-GU            1:07.06    1:06.28 SECT   
                 31.42      1:06.28 (34.86)
 22 King, Jordan     21 AGS-GU            1:06.63    1:06.37 SECT   
                 33.87      1:06.37 (32.50)
 23 Reinhardt, Leah  20 UN-ST             1:07.13    1:06.68 SECT   
                 31.35      1:06.68 (35.33)
 24 Yoon, Danielle   16 DADS-GU           1:07.21    1:06.92 SECT   
                 30.69      1:06.92 (36.23)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Ibanez, Liliana  20 AGS-GU            1:06.50                   
                 30.88      1:06.50 (35.62)
 20 Manuel, Simone   14 FCST-GU           1:06.81                   
 26 Konicke, Genevi  21 UN-NT             1:07.35                   
                 30.32      1:07.35 (37.03)
 28 Gentile, Rosa    21 CFSC-GU           1:07.38                   
                 31.76      1:07.38 (35.62)
 29 Ford, Alex       15 U-MAC-GU          1:07.40                   
 30 Alspaugh, Macke  17 CPS-ST            1:07.68                   
                 31.76      1:07.68 (35.92)
 31 Ginder, Lisa     21 TOPS-CO           1:07.73                   
                 32.02      1:07.73 (35.71)
 32 Lowry, Laykin    19 MAC-GU            1:08.03                   
                 32.10      1:08.03 (35.93)
 33 Brennecke, Jenn  14 MTRO-NT           1:08.08                   
                 31.69      1:08.08 (36.39)
 34 Huston, Hanna    15 KATY-GU           1:08.09                   
                 31.87      1:08.09 (36.22)
 35 Conner, Alyssa   21 AGS-GU            1:08.18                   
 36 Peifer, Tanya    18 DADS-GU           1:08.26                   
                 31.34      1:08.26 (36.92)
 37 Riefenstahl, Ka  20 UN-ST             1:08.27                   
                 31.82      1:08.27 (36.45)
 38 Konetzke, Colle  17 AAAA-ST           1:08.29                   
 39 Bleasdell, Ali   18 HSC-GU            1:08.49                   
                 32.00      1:08.49 (36.49)
 40 Varisco, Madiso  15 FCST-GU           1:08.61                   
                 32.41      1:08.61 (36.20)
 41 Parker, Natalie  17 GOLD-ST           1:09.05                   
                 32.35      1:09.05 (36.70)
 42 Landeck, Romy    17 FCST-GU           1:09.34                   
                 32.59      1:09.34 (36.75)
 43 Morris, Alexa    18 AAAA-ST           1:09.63                   
                 32.83      1:09.63 (36.80)
 43 Hoang, Angel     15 HSC-GU            1:09.63                   
                 32.34      1:09.63 (37.29)
 45 Aranda, Madison  15 SPA-GU            1:09.68                   
                 32.96      1:09.68 (36.72)
 46 Swinney, Kaitly  15 FCST-GU           1:09.93                   
                 32.93      1:09.93 (37.00)
 47 Yeager, Erin     17 FCST-GU           1:10.13                   
                 33.05      1:10.13 (37.08)
 48 Lakota, Alex     16 FAST-NT           1:10.38                   
                 32.25      1:10.38 (38.13)
 49 Alspaugh, Amand  15 CPS-ST            1:10.46                   
                 33.10      1:10.46 (37.36)
 50 Brown, Danielle  15 HSC-GU            1:10.49                   
 51 McLaine, Mauree  20 AGS-GU            1:10.84                   
                 33.61      1:10.84 (37.23)
 52 Sharp, Morgan    19 CFSC-GU           1:10.95                   
                 32.64      1:10.95 (38.31)
 53 Sullins, Allie   17 MAC-GU            1:10.96                   
                 32.96      1:10.96 (38.00)
 54 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU           1:11.04                   
                 32.57      1:11.04 (38.47)
 55 Owen, Madison    15 CFSC-GU           1:11.16                   
                 34.11      1:11.16 (37.05)
 56 Steele, Anne     17 KATY-GU           1:11.28                   
                 33.61      1:11.28 (37.67)
 57 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           1:11.44                   
                 33.91      1:11.44 (37.53)
 58 Gary, Cori       18 AAAA-ST           1:12.16                   
                 33.46      1:12.16 (38.70)
 59 Nentwich, Reaga  12 AAAA-ST           1:12.40                   
                 33.07      1:12.40 (39.33)
 60 Prasse, Elizabe  16 CFSC-GU           1:12.41                   
                 33.34      1:12.41 (39.07)
 61 Nelson, Liz      20 AGS-GU            1:12.59                   
                 34.06      1:12.59 (38.53)
 62 Marrow, Lillian  19 RICE-GU           1:12.73                   
                 32.69      1:12.73 (40.04)
 63 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           1:12.89                   
                 33.37      1:12.89 (39.52)
 64 Williamson, Mic  19 CFSC-GU           1:12.99                   
 65 Newcomb, Natali  21 CANE'S-LA         1:13.08                   
                 34.10      1:13.08 (38.98)
 66 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           1:13.45                   
                 33.10      1:13.45 (40.35)
 67 Adams, Katie     18 CFSC-GU           1:13.80                   
                 34.81      1:13.80 (38.99)
 68 Ziemann, Megan   19 CPS-ST            1:14.06                   
                 34.33      1:14.06 (39.73)
 69 Nation, Natalie  17 HSC-GU            1:15.25                   
                 34.48      1:15.25 (40.77)
 -- Sogar, Laura     20 UN-ST                                       
 -- Kutac, Carleigh  20 DADS-GU               NS                    
 -- Reed, Leah       18 TXLA-ST               NS