Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         4:01.29  NAT 2011 Nationals
         4:07.09  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         4:22.39  SECT
         4:25.29  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Ritter, Jake     18 HSC-GU            4:13.12    4:02.23 JRS    
                 28.00        58.80 (30.80)
        1:29.82 (31.02)     2:01.09 (31.27)
        2:31.79 (30.70)     3:02.69 (30.90)
        3:32.91 (30.22)     4:02.23 (29.32)
  2 Schweitzer, Pau  19 AGS-GU            4:12.78    4:07.86 SECT   
                 28.27      1:00.04 (31.77)
        1:31.72 (31.68)     2:04.07 (32.35)
        2:35.59 (31.52)     3:07.28 (31.69)
        3:37.94 (30.66)     4:07.86 (29.92)
  2 Button, Bobby    18 TXLA-ST           4:14.62    4:07.86 SECT   
                 28.06        58.91 (30.85)
        1:29.64 (30.73)     2:00.61 (30.97)
        2:31.77 (31.16)     3:03.80 (32.03)
        3:36.27 (32.47)     4:07.86 (31.59)
  4 Holloway, Eastm  18 ST-OK             4:12.04    4:08.45 SECT   
                 29.28                     
            1:31.26 ( )                    
            2:33.81 ( )                    
            3:37.53 ( )     4:08.45 (30.92)
  5 Kleinbeck, Shan  18 AAAA-ST           4:12.46    4:09.74 SECT   
                 28.23        58.70 (30.47)
        1:30.22 (31.52)     2:02.04 (31.82)
        2:34.32 (32.28)     3:06.82 (32.50)
        3:39.18 (32.36)     4:09.74 (30.56)
  6 Walker, Reid     19 TXLA-ST           4:14.37    4:09.87 SECT   
                 28.71        59.34 (30.63)
        1:30.84 (31.50)     2:02.20 (31.36)
        2:33.89 (31.69)     3:05.59 (31.70)
        3:38.51 (32.92)     4:09.87 (31.36)
  7 Graviss, Daniel  17 FCST-GU           4:12.06    4:11.37 SECT   
                 28.64        59.98 (31.34)
        1:31.56 (31.58)     2:03.70 (32.14)
        2:35.44 (31.74)     3:08.08 (32.64)
        3:40.00 (31.92)     4:11.37 (31.37)
  8 Walker, Donnie   19 AGS-GU            4:13.78    4:12.98 SECT   
                 28.88      1:00.07 (31.19)
        1:31.78 (31.71)     2:04.43 (32.65)
        2:36.94 (32.51)     3:09.81 (32.87)
        3:42.09 (32.28)     4:12.98 (30.89)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Belecanech, Mat  18 UN-ST             4:15.22    4:08.00 SECT   
                 27.95        58.65 (30.70)
        1:30.15 (31.50)     2:02.29 (32.14)
        2:34.27 (31.98)     3:06.13 (31.86)
        3:37.85 (31.72)     4:08.00 (30.15)
 10 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT           4:15.19    4:10.29 SECT   
                 29.54      1:00.87 (31.33)
        1:32.06 (31.19)     2:03.84 (31.78)
        2:35.53 (31.69)     3:07.70 (32.17)
        3:40.05 (32.35)     4:10.29 (30.24)
 11 Andonie, Gabo    18 AAAA-ST           4:19.62    4:12.24 SECT   
                 29.33      1:01.43 (32.10)
        1:33.89 (32.46)     2:06.02 (32.13)
        2:38.18 (32.16)     3:10.09 (31.91)
        3:42.41 (32.32)     4:12.24 (29.83)
 12 Munster, Ben     20 AGS-GU            4:14.95    4:12.46 SECT   
                 29.13                     
            1:32.73 ( )                    
            2:37.19 ( )                    
            3:41.80 ( )     4:12.46 (30.66)
 13 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT            4:15.90    4:13.58 SECT   
                 29.21      1:01.52 (32.31)
        1:33.59 (32.07)     2:05.99 (32.40)
        2:37.98 (31.99)     3:10.37 (32.39)
        3:42.67 (32.30)     4:13.58 (30.91)
 14 Glenesk, Niklas  20 TXLA-ST           4:17.80    4:15.83 SECT   
                 28.77      1:00.94 (32.17)
        1:33.53 (32.59)     2:06.73 (33.20)
        2:39.52 (32.79)     3:12.24 (32.72)
        3:44.70 (32.46)     4:15.83 (31.13)
 15 Vacek, Austin    17 KATY-GU           4:18.05    4:16.67 SECT   
                 29.38      1:01.80 (32.42)
        1:34.23 (32.43)     2:06.84 (32.61)
        2:39.31 (32.47)     3:12.08 (32.77)
        3:44.86 (32.78)     4:16.67 (31.81)
 16 Cox, David       17 TXLA-ST           4:19.85    4:23.97 BON    
                 29.37      1:02.03 (32.66)
        1:34.89 (32.86)     2:08.69 (33.80)
        2:41.97 (33.28)     3:16.01 (34.04)
        3:50.29 (34.28)     4:23.97 (33.68)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST           4:20.69    4:11.91 SECT   
                 29.03      1:01.83 (32.80)
        1:33.04 (31.21)     2:05.17 (32.13)
        2:37.34 (32.17)     3:09.94 (32.60)
        3:41.77 (31.83)     4:11.91 (30.14)
 18 Shaw, Luke       18 AAAA-ST           4:20.37    4:13.03 SECT   
            1:33.01 ( )                    
            2:37.88 ( )                    
            3:43.60 ( )     4:13.03 (29.43)
 19 Stuart, Collin   19 MAC-GU            4:21.48    4:16.22 SECT   
                 29.34      1:01.48 (32.14)
        1:33.64 (32.16)     2:06.02 (32.38)
        2:38.66 (32.64)     3:11.39 (32.73)
        3:44.17 (32.78)     4:16.22 (32.05)
 20 Hur, Young Jae   17 TXLA-ST           4:22.38    4:20.81 SECT   
                 29.12      1:01.63 (32.51)
        1:34.54 (32.91)     2:07.85 (33.31)
        2:41.59 (33.74)     3:15.18 (33.59)
        3:48.56 (33.38)     4:20.81 (32.25)
 21 Swan, Robert     17 MTRO-NT           4:22.48    4:22.10 SECT   
                 29.99      1:02.91 (32.92)
        1:36.52 (33.61)     2:09.98 (33.46)
        2:42.84 (32.86)     3:16.33 (33.49)
        3:49.76 (33.43)     4:22.10 (32.34)
 22 Erdmann, Gavin   15 KATY-GU           4:23.87    4:22.41 BON    
                 29.90      1:02.34 (32.44)
        1:35.44 (33.10)     2:08.98 (33.54)
        2:42.75 (33.77)     3:16.44 (33.69)
        3:49.96 (33.52)     4:22.41 (32.45)
 23 Green, Cody      16 AGS-GU            4:23.22    4:24.08 BON    
                 29.66      1:03.47 (33.81)
        1:37.02 (33.55)     2:11.11 (34.09)
        2:44.64 (33.53)     3:18.29 (33.65)
        3:51.59 (33.30)     4:24.08 (32.49)
 24 Layne, Ryan      18 CFSC-GU           4:23.80    4:26.76        
                 30.29      1:03.55 (33.26)
        1:37.41 (33.86)     2:11.51 (34.10)
        2:45.86 (34.35)     3:20.04 (34.18)
        3:53.80 (33.76)     4:26.76 (32.96)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Cootes, Zachary  15 TXLA-ST           4:24.43                   
                 30.21      1:03.72 (33.51)
        1:36.91 (33.19)     2:10.85 (33.94)
        2:44.25 (33.40)     3:18.09 (33.84)
        3:51.69 (33.60)     4:24.43 (32.74)
 26 Dulac, Clement   17 FCST-GU           4:24.85                   
                 29.48      1:02.21 (32.73)
        1:35.30 (33.09)     2:09.01 (33.71)
        2:42.94 (33.93)     3:16.99 (34.05)
        3:51.36 (34.37)     4:24.85 (33.49)
 27 Brysch, Aaron    15 AAAA-ST           4:25.05                   
                 30.04      1:04.39 (34.35)
        1:38.91 (34.52)     2:13.43 (34.52)
        2:46.88 (33.45)     3:20.82 (33.94)
        3:53.27 (32.45)     4:25.05 (31.78)
 28 Van Overdam, Au  15 CFSC-GU           4:26.27                   
                 30.41      1:03.54 (33.13)
        1:36.77 (33.23)     2:10.11 (33.34)
        2:43.48 (33.37)     3:17.19 (33.71)
        3:51.61 (34.42)     4:26.27 (34.66)
 29 Flynn, Chris     15 CPS-ST            4:26.62                   
                 30.67      1:03.96 (33.29)
        1:38.31 (34.35)     2:12.65 (34.34)
        2:46.16 (33.51)     3:20.45 (34.29)
        3:54.30 (33.85)     4:26.62 (32.32)
 30 Costello, Brend  17 MAC-GU            4:27.01                   
                 29.78      1:02.42 (32.64)
        1:37.03 (34.61)     2:13.06 (36.03)
        2:48.09 (35.03)     3:22.77 (34.68)
        3:55.35 (32.58)     4:27.01 (31.66)
 31 Dancer, James    16 CFSC-GU           4:27.04                   
                 30.72      1:04.65 (33.93)
        1:38.80 (34.15)     2:13.40 (34.60)
        2:47.83 (34.43)     3:21.62 (33.79)
        3:55.48 (33.86)     4:27.04 (31.56)
 32 Kuzawa, Carson   16 KATY-GU           4:28.18                   
                 30.45      1:04.53 (34.08)
        1:39.01 (34.48)     2:13.63 (34.62)
        2:47.52 (33.89)     3:21.56 (34.04)
        3:55.49 (33.93)     4:28.18 (32.69)
 33 Kuzawa, Cole     16 KATY-GU           4:29.09                   
                 31.55      1:05.54 (33.99)
        1:40.17 (34.63)     2:14.50 (34.33)
        2:48.60 (34.10)     3:23.30 (34.70)
        3:57.16 (33.86)     4:29.09 (31.93)
 34 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU           4:29.81                   
                 29.86      1:02.64 (32.78)
        1:36.89 (34.25)     2:11.25 (34.36)
        2:45.43 (34.18)     3:19.78 (34.35)
        3:55.19 (35.41)     4:29.81 (34.62)
 35 Norman, Thomas   16 HSC-GU            4:30.06                   
                 31.35      1:06.30 (34.95)
        1:40.93 (34.63)     2:15.72 (34.79)
        2:49.64 (33.92)     3:24.25 (34.61)
        3:57.47 (33.22)     4:30.06 (32.59)
 36 Munster, Chris   18 AGS-GU            4:30.53                   
                 31.06      1:05.14 (34.08)
        1:39.52 (34.38)     2:14.12 (34.60)
        2:48.58 (34.46)     3:23.02 (34.44)
        3:57.25 (34.23)     4:30.53 (33.28)
 37 Eno, John        17 CFSC-GU           4:30.74                   
                 30.27      1:04.31 (34.04)
        1:38.68 (34.37)     2:12.94 (34.26)
        2:47.36 (34.42)     3:22.13 (34.77)
        3:56.60 (34.47)     4:30.74 (34.14)
 38 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU            4:31.89                   
                 30.50      1:03.90 (33.40)
        1:38.01 (34.11)     2:12.75 (34.74)
        2:47.99 (35.24)     3:23.25 (35.26)
        3:58.64 (35.39)     4:31.89 (33.25)
 39 Bielby, Shea     17 ST-OK             4:32.90                   
                 31.03      1:05.76 (34.73)
        1:40.89 (35.13)     2:16.04 (35.15)
        2:50.13 (34.09)     3:24.23 (34.10)
        3:58.63 (34.40)     4:32.90 (34.27)
 40 Quam, Michael    18 MTRO-NT           4:33.08                   
                 31.66      1:06.35 (34.69)
        1:41.29 (34.94)     2:16.17 (34.88)
        2:50.40 (34.23)     3:24.88 (34.48)
        3:59.38 (34.50)     4:33.08 (33.70)
 41 Rathgeb, Kyle    16 DADS-GU           4:33.51                   
                 30.73      1:04.40 (33.67)
        1:39.27 (34.87)     2:13.92 (34.65)
        2:48.77 (34.85)     3:24.37 (35.60)
        3:59.79 (35.42)     4:33.51 (33.72)
 42 Steele, Andrew   16 KATY-GU           4:35.46                   
                 31.08      1:05.41 (34.33)
        1:40.07 (34.66)     2:14.75 (34.68)
        2:49.45 (34.70)     3:24.68 (35.23)
        4:00.32 (35.64)     4:35.46 (35.14)
 43 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU           4:36.02                   
                 30.53      1:05.26 (34.73)
        1:39.94 (34.68)     2:15.10 (35.16)
        2:49.93 (34.83)     3:25.20 (35.27)
        4:00.60 (35.40)     4:36.02 (35.42)
 44 Franklin, Kieva  18 MTRO-NT           4:36.90                   
                 31.06      1:05.16 (34.10)
        1:39.70 (34.54)     2:14.95 (35.25)
        2:50.59 (35.64)     3:26.45 (35.86)
        4:01.84 (35.39)     4:36.90 (35.06)
 45 Gahn, Rob        17 DADS-GU           4:41.44                   
                 31.37      1:07.09 (35.72)
                                2:18.01 ( )
        2:52.59 (34.58)     3:28.76 (36.17)
        4:05.56 (36.80)     4:41.44 (35.88)
 46 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 FAST-NT           4:55.85                   
                 31.83      1:07.67 (35.84)
        1:44.28 (36.61)     2:22.29 (38.01)
        3:00.61 (38.32)     3:39.63 (39.02)
        4:18.78 (39.15)     4:55.85 (37.07)