Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:37.19  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:39.99  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:54.79  SECT
         2:59.19  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Miller, Chelsea  19 AAAA-ST           2:45.18    2:35.80 OLYM   
                 36.21      1:15.58 (39.37)
        1:55.36 (39.78)     2:35.80 (40.44)
  2 Allen, Whitney   17 MTRO-NT           2:41.04    2:37.97 JRS    
                 36.62      1:16.84 (40.22)
        1:56.92 (40.08)     2:37.97 (41.05)
  3 Landeck, Romy    17 FCST-GU           2:40.46    2:38.00 JRS    
                 36.47                     
            1:56.83 ( )     2:38.00 (41.17)
  4 Cox, Madisyn     16 LSC-WT            2:49.53    2:43.07 SECT   
                 35.87      1:17.58 (41.71)
        2:00.52 (42.94)     2:43.07 (42.55)
  5 Wagner, Catheri  18 CFSC-GU           2:42.90    2:43.15 SECT   
                 37.11      1:18.59 (41.48)
        2:00.83 (42.24)     2:43.15 (42.32)
  6 Peterson, Sarah  18 SCAT-GU           2:45.45    2:43.27 SECT   
                 37.04      1:18.42 (41.38)
        2:00.23 (41.81)     2:43.27 (43.04)
  7 Dodds, Melanie   22 AGS-GU            2:45.11    2:44.83 SECT   
                 38.73      1:21.08 (42.35)
        2:02.69 (41.61)     2:44.83 (42.14)
  8 Miller, Chelsie  17 CFSC-GU           2:47.83    2:45.53 SECT   
                 37.73      1:19.43 (41.70)
        2:02.47 (43.04)     2:45.53 (43.06)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Linkenauger, An  23 FAST-NT           2:52.51    2:45.70 SECT   
                 37.95      1:20.19 (42.24)
        2:02.20 (42.01)     2:45.70 (43.50)
 10 Cohn, Sammi      16 AAAA-ST           2:53.01    2:46.50 SECT   
                 37.39      1:19.86 (42.47)
        2:03.26 (43.40)     2:46.50 (43.24)
 11 Dunlap, Chelsea  19 Nadadores-NT      2:51.79    2:46.55 SECT   
                 38.21      1:20.61 (42.40)
        2:02.83 (42.22)     2:46.55 (43.72)
 12 Regone, Christi  19 AGS-GU            2:50.25    2:50.14 SECT   
                 39.80                     
            2:07.10 ( )     2:50.14 (43.04)
 13 Brennecke, Jenn  14 MTRO-NT           2:55.95    2:51.90 SECT   
                 39.04      1:22.66 (43.62)
        2:07.20 (44.54)     2:51.90 (44.70)
 13 Hoang, Van-Anh   18 HSC-GU            2:52.24    2:51.90 SECT   
                 40.12      1:25.18 (45.06)
        2:09.27 (44.09)     2:51.90 (42.63)
 15 Shabet, Lindsay  15 KATY-GU           2:53.91    2:52.18 SECT   
                 39.81      1:24.21 (44.40)
        2:08.34 (44.13)     2:52.18 (43.84)
 16 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST            2:55.55    2:53.41 SECT   
                 37.40      1:20.24 (42.84)
        2:06.01 (45.77)     2:53.41 (47.40)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Sherman, Paige   16 AAAA-ST           2:58.48    2:51.05 SECT   
                 38.19      1:22.13 (43.94)
        2:05.97 (43.84)     2:51.05 (45.08)
 18 McAlpin, Abby    16 AAAA-ST           2:59.77    2:52.05 SECT   
                 39.47      1:22.89 (43.42)
        2:07.87 (44.98)     2:52.05 (44.18)
 19 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           2:56.37    2:52.27 SECT   
                 39.15      1:22.29 (43.14)
        2:07.23 (44.94)     2:52.27 (45.04)
 20 Lawrence, Debbi  18 GOLD-ST           2:56.11    2:54.80 BON    
                 39.09      1:23.34 (44.25)
        2:08.66 (45.32)     2:54.80 (46.14)
 21 Newcomb, Natali  21 CANE'S-LA         2:58.74    2:57.65 BON    
                 40.74      1:25.27 (44.53)
        2:11.29 (46.02)     2:57.65 (46.36)
 22 Mueller, Natali  15 MAC-GU            2:55.97    2:58.35 BON    
                 39.64                     
            2:11.93 ( )     2:58.35 (46.42)
 23 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           2:59.17    2:58.45 BON    
                 40.31      1:25.21 (44.90)
        2:11.53 (46.32)     2:58.45 (46.92)
 24 Smith, Megan     16 MTRO-NT           2:58.99    2:59.60        
                 40.58      1:25.50 (44.92)
        2:11.89 (46.39)     2:59.60 (47.71)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sogar, Laura     20 UN-ST             2:40.28                   
                 36.42      1:17.46 (41.04)
        1:59.07 (41.61)     2:40.28 (41.21)
 16 Miller, Robyn    17 AGS-GU            2:55.38                   
                 40.21      1:24.79 (44.58)
        2:10.00 (45.21)     2:55.38 (45.38)
 27 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           3:02.31                   
                 41.43      1:27.31 (45.88)
        2:14.68 (47.37)     3:02.31 (47.63)
 28 Parker, Natalie  17 GOLD-ST           3:03.26                   
                 42.67      1:29.27 (46.60)
        2:16.48 (47.21)     3:03.26 (46.78)
 29 Saunders, Marie  16 KATY-GU           3:07.97                   
                 44.17      1:31.77 (47.60)
        2:20.13 (48.36)     3:07.97 (47.84)