Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           51.79  NAT 2011 Nationals
           53.09  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
           55.49  SECT
           56.49  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Weber-Gale, Gar  25 TXLA-ST             50.38      49.83 OLYM   
                 24.05        49.83 (25.78)
  2 Feigen, James    21 TXLA-ST             52.66      50.19 OLYM   
                 24.06        50.19 (26.13)
  3 Rogers, Dale     28 TXLA-ST             53.17      51.88 JRS    
                 24.60        51.88 (27.28)
  4 Caskey, Neil     22 CFSC-GU             53.33      52.19 JRS    
                 25.07        52.19 (27.12)
  5 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU              52.97      53.01 JRS    
                 25.22        53.01 (27.79)
  6 Joye, Woody      19 UN-ST               53.20      53.29 SECT   
                 25.59        53.29 (27.70)
  7 Anderson, Ben    18 TXLA-ST             53.64      53.46 SECT   
                 26.08        53.46 (27.38)
  8 LeMaistre, Ian   17 AAAA-ST             53.68      54.17 SECT   
                 25.77        54.17 (28.40)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU             54.24      52.90 JRS    
                 25.64        52.90 (27.26)
 10 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU              54.13      53.38 SECT   
                 25.94        53.38 (27.44)
 11 Wang, Andrew     23 TXLA-ST             53.97      53.46 SECT   
                 25.77        53.46 (27.69)
 12 Bagby, Joshua    23 FAST-NT             53.80      53.82 SECT   
                 25.61        53.82 (28.21)
 13 Clarke, Shawn    23 UN-GU               54.28      54.00 SECT   
                 26.16        54.00 (27.84)
 14 Koops, Ryan      19 AAAA-ST             54.18      54.12 SECT   
                 25.77        54.12 (28.35)
 15 Gibson, Justin   17 MTRO-NT             54.46      54.69 SECT   
                 26.06        54.69 (28.63)
 16 Shaw, Luke       18 AAAA-ST             54.49      54.71 SECT   
                 26.23        54.71 (28.48)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Hill, Kerringto  18 TXLA-ST             54.80      53.44 SECT   
                 25.86        53.44 (27.58)
 18 Murray, John     17 AAAA-ST             54.53      53.76 SECT   
                 25.87        53.76 (27.89)
 19 Button, Bobby    18 TXLA-ST             54.66      53.84 SECT   
                 26.02        53.84 (27.82)
 20 Riley, Albert    18 CFSC-GU             55.37      54.71 SECT   
                 26.95        54.71 (27.76)
 21 Glenesk, Niklas  20 TXLA-ST             55.07      54.92 SECT   
                 26.40        54.92 (28.52)
 22 Wright, John     20 TXLA-ST             55.00      54.93 SECT   
                 26.39        54.93 (28.54)
 23 Bo, Jason        16 DADS-GU             55.23      55.07 SECT   
                 26.18        55.07 (28.89)
 24 Lewis, Sam       17 MTRO-NT             55.33      56.41 BON    
                 27.13        56.41 (29.28)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Murphy, Patrick  19 UN-ST               55.46                   
                 26.55        55.46 (28.91)
 26 Norton, Will     21 UN-MD               55.71                   
                 26.88        55.71 (28.83)
 27 Pash, Patrick    18 UN-GU               55.78                   
                 26.53        55.78 (29.25)
 28 Skowronek, Andr  16 AAAA-ST             56.08                   
                 26.92        56.08 (29.16)
 29 Hofstedt, Danie  21 Mustangs-NT         56.20                   
                 26.85        56.20 (29.35)
 30 Andonie, Gabo    18 AAAA-ST             56.28                   
                 27.44        56.28 (28.84)
 31 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU              56.50                   
                 26.42        56.50 (30.08)
 32 Stuart, Collin   19 MAC-GU              56.54                   
                 27.45        56.54 (29.09)
 33 Franklin, Kieva  18 MTRO-NT             56.66                   
                 27.08        56.66 (29.58)
 34 Munster, Ben     20 AGS-GU              56.85                   
                 27.76        56.85 (29.09)
 35 Brysch, Aaron    15 AAAA-ST             56.95                   
                 27.42        56.95 (29.53)
 36 Gibson, Madison  20 TXLA-ST             56.97                   
                 27.27        56.97 (29.70)
 37 Robinson, Coope  18 Power for Life-G    56.98                   
                 27.11        56.98 (29.87)
 38 Kleinbeck, Shan  18 AAAA-ST             57.01                   
                 27.11        57.01 (29.90)
 39 Graham, Charles  19 UN-ST               57.08                   
                 26.88        57.08 (30.20)
 40 Burger, Troy     17 KATY-GU             57.10                   
                 27.14        57.10 (29.96)
 41 Pujol, Alex      19 DADS-GU             57.17                   
                 27.44        57.17 (29.73)
 42 Quam, Michael    18 MTRO-NT             57.23                   
                 27.27        57.23 (29.96)
 43 Wood, Steven     51 FAST-NT             57.37                   
                 26.67        57.37 (30.70)
 44 Bull, Adam       17 COR-NT              57.49                   
                 27.74        57.49 (29.75)
 45 Erdmann, Gavin   15 KATY-GU             57.68                   
                 27.73        57.68 (29.95)
 46 Loncaric, Boris  22 AGS-GU              57.81                   
                 26.79        57.81 (31.02)
 47 Wheeler, Wes     20 AGS-GU              57.85                   
                 27.81        57.85 (30.04)
 48 Miller, Tony     16 RICE-GU             57.88                   
                 27.52        57.88 (30.36)
 49 Sharp, Stuart    16 CFSC-GU             57.89                   
                 27.20        57.89 (30.69)
 50 Peron, Michael   21 RICE-GU             57.90                   
                 27.68        57.90 (30.22)
 51 McCaslin, Andre  16 Power for Life-G    57.92                   
                 27.36        57.92 (30.56)
 52 Steele, Andrew   16 KATY-GU             58.05                   
                 27.58        58.05 (30.47)
 53 Rozner, Josh     19 HSC-GU              58.06                   
                 28.32        58.06 (29.74)
 54 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU              58.11                   
                 27.68        58.11 (30.43)
 55 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU              58.51                   
                 27.72        58.51 (30.79)
 56 Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU              58.55                   
                 27.71        58.55 (30.84)
 57 Jones, John      18 AGS-GU              59.24                   
                 28.73        59.24 (30.51)
 58 Newhouse, Sean   19 Power for Life-G    59.30                   
                 28.66        59.30 (30.64)
 59 Lyons, Jack      16 HSC-GU              59.59                   
                 28.61        59.59 (30.98)
 60 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU            1:00.73                   
                 29.01      1:00.73 (31.72)
 61 Sorensen, Mark   17 CFSC-GU           1:02.57                   
                 28.39      1:02.57 (34.18)
 -- Martinez, Hugo   20 Mustangs-NT           NS                    
 -- Wenzler, Madiso  20 UN-ST                 NS                    
 -- Rumans, Walter   20 FAST-NT               NS