Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
           57.29  NAT 2011 Nationals
           58.59  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         1:01.39  SECT
         1:02.99  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Geary, Caitlin   21 UN-ST               58.56      57.58 JRS    
                 27.83        57.58 (29.75)
  2 Manuel, Simone   14 FCST-GU             58.09      57.87 JRS    
                 27.89        57.87 (29.98)
  3 Amundsen, Kelse  20 TXLA-ST             58.17      57.97 JRS    
                 28.01        57.97 (29.96)
  4 Ibanez, Liliana  20 AGS-GU              59.15      58.01 JRS    
                 28.09        58.01 (29.92)
  5 Adams, Bethany   19 TXLA-ST             58.38      58.63 SECT   
                 28.15        58.63 (30.48)
  6 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK              58.91      58.85 SECT   
                 28.61        58.85 (30.24)
  7 Hashbarger, Sam  15 MTRO-NT             59.05      58.98 SECT   
                 28.27        58.98 (30.71)
  8 Locus, Madeline  17 FCST-GU             59.07    1:00.38 SECT   
                 28.67      1:00.38 (31.71)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Anderson, Julia  17 FAST-NT             59.63      57.48 JRS    
                 28.13        57.48 (29.35)
 10 Tomlin, Becca    21 TXLA-ST           1:00.43      58.82 SECT   
                 28.07        58.82 (30.75)
 11 Oliver, Meredit  17 MTRO-NT             59.96      59.06 SECT   
                 28.29        59.06 (30.77)
 12 McHugh, Cameron  15 KATY-GU           1:00.19      59.22 SECT   
                 28.90        59.22 (30.32)
 13 Morris, Alexa    18 AAAA-ST           1:00.31      59.23 SECT   
                 28.68        59.23 (30.55)
 14 Lobb, Ellen      19 CFSC-GU           1:00.37      59.94 SECT   
                 29.50        59.94 (30.44)
 15 Huston, Hanna    15 KATY-GU           1:00.58    1:00.29 SECT   
                 29.07      1:00.29 (31.22)
 16 Clark, Haley     17 AGS-GU            1:00.74    1:00.89 SECT   
                 29.11      1:00.89 (31.78)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Konetzke, Colle  17 AAAA-ST           1:01.18      59.96 SECT   
                 29.21        59.96 (30.75)
 18 Regone, Christi  19 AGS-GU            1:01.10    1:00.46 SECT   
                 29.87      1:00.46 (30.59)
 19 Dodds, Melanie   22 AGS-GU            1:01.04    1:00.67 SECT   
                 30.19      1:00.67 (30.48)
 20 Patterson, Anna  17 CFSC-GU           1:00.82    1:00.83 SECT   
                 29.54      1:00.83 (31.29)
 21 Reed, Laine      15 TXLA-ST           1:01.29    1:00.86 SECT   
                 29.55      1:00.86 (31.31)
 22 McLaine, Mauree  20 AGS-GU            1:01.15    1:01.42 BON    
                 29.77      1:01.42 (31.65)
 23 Hairston, Meaga  19 AGS-GU            1:01.07    1:02.33 BON    
                 30.22      1:02.33 (32.11)
 24 Gean, Michelle   19 RICE-GU           1:00.81    1:03.26        
                 30.12      1:03.26 (33.14)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Gary, Cori       18 AAAA-ST           1:01.42                   
                 29.35      1:01.42 (32.07)
 26 Gibson, Sarah    16 AAAA-ST          J1:01.42                   
                 29.64      1:01.42 (31.78)
 27 Hancock, Jordan  16 FCST-GU          J1:01.42                   
                 29.73      1:01.42 (31.69)
 28 McAfee, Kristal  17 FAST-NT           1:01.52                   
                 29.38      1:01.52 (32.14)
 29 Lakota, Alex     16 FAST-NT           1:01.58                   
                 29.50      1:01.58 (32.08)
 30 Morrow, Lindsay  16 KATY-GU           1:01.80                   
                 29.18      1:01.80 (32.62)
 31 Harris, Bolton   20 Mustangs-NT       1:01.83                   
                 29.86      1:01.83 (31.97)
 32 Bates, Leia      16 AAAA-ST           1:01.84                   
                 29.97      1:01.84 (31.87)
 33 Miller, Paige    19 AGS-GU            1:01.89                   
                 29.62      1:01.89 (32.27)
 34 Sharp, Morgan    19 CFSC-GU           1:01.93                   
                 29.45      1:01.93 (32.48)
 35 Wu, Amanda       14 CPS-ST            1:02.03                   
                 29.36      1:02.03 (32.67)
 36 Reed, Leah       18 TXLA-ST           1:02.15                   
                 30.08      1:02.15 (32.07)
 37 Lowry, Laykin    19 MAC-GU            1:02.22                   
                 30.24      1:02.22 (31.98)
 38 Adams, Katie     18 CFSC-GU           1:02.34                   
                 30.54      1:02.34 (31.80)
 39 Ginder, Lisa     21 TOPS-CO           1:02.36                   
                 30.20      1:02.36 (32.16)
 40 Gentile, Rosa    21 CFSC-GU           1:02.38                   
                 30.14      1:02.38 (32.24)
 41 Varisco, Madiso  15 FCST-GU           1:02.52                   
                 30.24      1:02.52 (32.28)
 41 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU           1:02.52                   
                 29.97      1:02.52 (32.55)
 43 Marrow, Lillian  19 RICE-GU           1:02.63                   
                 29.75      1:02.63 (32.88)
 44 Nation, Natalie  17 HSC-GU            1:02.80                   
                 30.83      1:02.80 (31.97)
 45 Merecka, Alliso  16 CFSC-GU           1:02.89                   
                 30.25      1:02.89 (32.64)
 46 Bleasdell, Ali   18 HSC-GU            1:03.00                   
                 29.80      1:03.00 (33.20)
 47 Sloan, Jessica   16 MAC-GU            1:03.01                   
                 30.31      1:03.01 (32.70)
 48 Sepulveda, Adri  19 CFSC-GU           1:03.11                   
                 30.89      1:03.11 (32.22)
 49 Moon, Holly      18 AAAA-ST           1:03.25                   
                 30.38      1:03.25 (32.87)
 50 Prasse, Elizabe  16 CFSC-GU           1:03.40                   
                 30.49      1:03.40 (32.91)
 51 Brown, Danielle  15 HSC-GU            1:03.57                   
                 30.74      1:03.57 (32.83)
 52 Connelly, Court  16 CFSC-GU           1:03.79                   
                 30.20      1:03.79 (33.59)
 52 Parker, Natalie  17 GOLD-ST           1:03.79                   
                 30.75      1:03.79 (33.04)
 54 Hoang, Angel     15 HSC-GU            1:03.98                   
                 30.56      1:03.98 (33.42)
 55 Sepulveda, Juli  19 CFSC-GU           1:04.01                   
                 31.35      1:04.01 (32.66)
 56 Williamson, Mic  19 CFSC-GU           1:04.66                   
                 31.16      1:04.66 (33.50)
 57 Dunlap, Chelsea  19 Nadadores-NT      1:04.94                   
                 31.42      1:04.94 (33.52)
 58 Williams, Kenda  18 CFSC-GU           1:05.39                   
                 31.60      1:05.39 (33.79)
 59 Saunders, Marie  16 KATY-GU           1:05.56                   
                 32.01      1:05.56 (33.55)
 60 Ziemann, Megan   19 CPS-ST            1:05.62                   
                 31.58      1:05.62 (34.04)
 61 Steele, Anne     17 KATY-GU           1:05.64                   
                 31.61      1:05.64 (34.03)
 62 Lawrence, Debbi  18 GOLD-ST           1:06.08                   
                 31.10      1:06.08 (34.98)
 63 Eckhart, Karoli  15 CFSC-GU           1:06.97                   
                 32.09      1:06.97 (34.88)