Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
         2:19.09  NAT 2011 Nationals
         2:20.99  JRS 2011 Jr Nationals
         2:32.79  SECT
         2:36.69  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Riefenstahl, Ka  20 UN-ST             2:18.82    2:14.90 OLYM   
                 32.31                     
            1:40.34 ( )     2:14.90 (34.56)
  2 McHugh, Cameron  15 KATY-GU           2:24.11    2:21.16 SECT   
                 34.03      1:09.66 (35.63)
        1:45.74 (36.08)     2:21.16 (35.42)
  3 Simpson, Tess    20 AGS-GU            2:20.25    2:22.46 SECT   
                 33.67      1:09.80 (36.13)
        1:46.29 (36.49)     2:22.46 (36.17)
  4 Conner, Alyssa   21 AGS-GU            2:24.54    2:23.07 SECT   
                 34.52      1:10.60 (36.08)
        1:47.08 (36.48)     2:23.07 (35.99)
  5 Reed, Laine      15 TXLA-ST           2:24.09    2:23.30 SECT   
                 34.02      1:09.98 (35.96)
        1:47.13 (37.15)     2:23.30 (36.17)
  6 Nightingale, Em  17 MTRO-NT           2:24.72    2:24.42 SECT   
                 34.75      1:11.13 (36.38)
        1:48.08 (36.95)     2:24.42 (36.34)
  7 Guro, Jess       19 UN-ST             2:25.21    2:25.87 SECT   
                 33.91      1:10.52 (36.61)
        1:48.50 (37.98)     2:25.87 (37.37)
  8 Manuel, Simone   14 FCST-GU           2:26.08    2:27.79 SECT   
                 34.58      1:11.42 (36.84)
        1:49.39 (37.97)     2:27.79 (38.40)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Ye, Chelsea      16 CSC-OK            2:27.45    2:23.36 SECT   
                 33.90      1:10.31 (36.41)
        1:46.92 (36.61)     2:23.36 (36.44)
 10 Sullins, Allie   17 MAC-GU            2:28.51    2:24.46 SECT   
                 33.93      1:10.71 (36.78)
        1:48.19 (37.48)     2:24.46 (36.27)
 11 Adams, Cammile   19 AGS-GU            2:26.81    2:25.02 SECT   
                 34.79      1:11.91 (37.12)
        1:48.80 (36.89)     2:25.02 (36.22)
 12 Cook, Julia      16 AAAA-ST           2:28.55    2:26.01 SECT   
                 34.34      1:11.06 (36.72)
        1:48.76 (37.70)     2:26.01 (37.25)
 13 King, Jordan     21 AGS-GU            2:26.32    2:26.17 SECT   
                 35.54                     
            1:49.52 ( )     2:26.17 (36.65)
 14 Brennecke, Nico  16 MTRO-NT           2:27.74    2:27.10 SECT   
                 35.55      1:12.47 (36.92)
        1:50.06 (37.59)     2:27.10 (37.04)
 15 Varisco, Madiso  15 FCST-GU           2:28.47    2:27.80 SECT   
                 34.28      1:11.84 (37.56)
        1:50.17 (38.33)     2:27.80 (37.63)
 16 Gean, Michelle   19 RICE-GU           2:27.39    2:32.57 SECT   
                 34.97      1:12.78 (37.81)
        1:52.59 (39.81)     2:32.57 (39.98)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Yoon, Danielle   16 DADS-GU           2:28.56    2:24.59 SECT   
                 34.01                     
            1:47.27 ( )     2:24.59 (37.32)
 18 Clark, Haley     17 AGS-GU            2:29.25    2:27.41 SECT   
                 34.51      1:12.07 (37.56)
        1:49.80 (37.73)     2:27.41 (37.61)
 19 Brennecke, Jenn  14 MTRO-NT           2:30.38    2:27.69 SECT   
                 35.58      1:12.96 (37.38)
        1:50.48 (37.52)     2:27.69 (37.21)
 20 Cox, Madisyn     16 LSC-WT            2:30.16    2:28.39 SECT   
                 34.00      1:11.24 (37.24)
        1:50.00 (38.76)     2:28.39 (38.39)
 21 Swinney, Kaitly  15 FCST-GU           2:28.83    2:28.89 SECT   
                 34.91      1:12.31 (37.40)
        1:50.72 (38.41)     2:28.89 (38.17)
 22 Lord, Colleen    16 FCST-GU           2:30.77    2:29.61 SECT   
                 35.18      1:12.84 (37.66)
        1:51.60 (38.76)     2:29.61 (38.01)
 23 Yeager, Erin     17 FCST-GU           2:29.20    2:30.37 SECT   
                 35.70      1:13.49 (37.79)
        1:52.31 (38.82)     2:30.37 (38.06)
 24 Hairston, Meaga  19 AGS-GU            2:30.62    2:31.16 SECT   
                 35.78      1:14.15 (38.37)
        1:53.07 (38.92)     2:31.16 (38.09)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Oliver, Meredit  17 MTRO-NT           2:26.56                   
                 35.95      1:12.84 (36.89)
        1:49.98 (37.14)     2:26.56 (36.58)
 26 Anderson, Julia  17 FAST-NT           2:31.18                   
                 35.37      1:13.61 (38.24)
        1:52.44 (38.83)     2:31.18 (38.74)
 27 Virginillo, Daw  16 DADS-GU           2:31.29                   
                 35.86      1:14.13 (38.27)
        1:53.12 (38.99)     2:31.29 (38.17)
 28 Jaynes, Davina   15 AAAA-ST           2:32.47                   
                 36.44      1:15.73 (39.29)
        1:55.32 (39.59)     2:32.47 (37.15)
 29 Ross, Lauren     19 UN-ST             2:32.52                   
                 36.64      1:15.26 (38.62)
        1:53.91 (38.65)     2:32.52 (38.61)
 30 Prasse, Elizabe  16 CFSC-GU           2:33.14                   
                 34.61      1:13.98 (39.37)
        1:53.63 (39.65)     2:33.14 (39.51)
 31 Sepulveda, Juli  19 CFSC-GU           2:33.96                   
                 36.93      1:15.73 (38.80)
        1:54.44 (38.71)     2:33.96 (39.52)
 32 McAlpin, Abby    16 AAAA-ST           2:34.75                   
                 35.14      1:14.98 (39.84)
        1:56.05 (41.07)     2:34.75 (38.70)
 33 O'Loughlin, Jul  16 DADS-GU           2:35.01                   
                 36.32      1:16.69 (40.37)
        1:56.43 (39.74)     2:35.01 (38.58)
 33 Silvestry, Tayl  15 AAAA-ST           2:35.01                   
                 37.00      1:16.22 (39.22)
        1:56.28 (40.06)     2:35.01 (38.73)
 35 Gupta, Jarmila   17 AAAA-ST           2:35.56                   
                 37.56      1:16.72 (39.16)
        1:56.83 (40.11)     2:35.56 (38.73)
 36 Mury, Bree       16 GOLD-ST           2:35.80                   
                 36.30      1:15.39 (39.09)
        1:55.80 (40.41)     2:35.80 (40.00)
 37 Moreno, Andrea   16 DADS-GU           2:35.94                   
                 36.65      1:16.27 (39.62)
        1:56.35 (40.08)     2:35.94 (39.59)
 38 Ziemann, Megan   19 CPS-ST            2:36.81                   
                 36.13      1:15.05 (38.92)
        1:56.09 (41.04)     2:36.81 (40.72)
 39 Morrow, Lindsay  16 KATY-GU           2:36.98                   
                 37.28      1:16.61 (39.33)
        1:56.89 (40.28)     2:36.98 (40.09)
 40 Ford, Alex       15 U-MAC-GU          2:37.26                   
                 37.33      1:16.88 (39.55)
        1:57.11 (40.23)     2:37.26 (40.15)
 41 Marks, Riley     17 AAAA-ST           2:38.02                   
                 36.48      1:16.33 (39.85)
        1:57.37 (41.04)     2:38.02 (40.65)
 42 Nentwich, Reaga  12 AAAA-ST           2:38.94                   
                 38.51      1:18.33 (39.82)
        1:58.98 (40.65)     2:38.94 (39.96)
 43 Saunders, Marie  16 KATY-GU           2:38.99                   
                 39.13      1:19.98 (40.85)
        1:59.86 (39.88)     2:38.99 (39.13)
 44 Eckhart, Kathry  17 CFSC-GU           2:40.27                   
                 38.15      1:18.63 (40.48)
        1:59.54 (40.91)     2:40.27 (40.73)