Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
   2011 Texas Senior Circuit LC Meet #3, Sanction #: GULC 11-017    
           Hosted by Texas A&M University June 17th-19th            
 
 Event 2  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:01.09  SECT
         1:02.39  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Loncaric, Boris  22 AGS-GU              25.28      24.67 SECT   
  2 Cragin, Cole     20 UN-ST               25.53      25.21 SECT   
  3 Joye, Woody      19 UN-ST               25.64      25.27 SECT   
  4 Wang, Andrew     23 TXLA-ST             25.68      25.58 SECT   
  5 Troskot, Kyle    19 AGS-GU              26.39      25.92 SECT   
  6 Carlucci, Conor  22 UTXLA-ST            26.59      26.02 SECT   
  7 Clarke, Shawn    23 UN-GU               26.47      26.60 SECT   
  8 Osterman, Craig  24 Power for Life-G    26.48      26.65 SECT   
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Gibson, Madison  20 TXLA-ST             26.70      26.04 SECT   
 10 Dalton, John     20 AGS-GU              26.79      26.42 SECT   
 11 Moore, Charlie   19 CFSC-GU             26.78      26.52 SECT   
 12 Lewis, Max       20 AGS-GU              27.04      26.61 SECT   
 13 Bagby, Joshua    23 FAST-NT             26.71      26.79 SECT   
 14 Wilson, Austin   20 AGS-GU              27.04      27.07 SECT   
 15 Burley, Jack     20 AGS-GU              27.37      27.44 SECT   
 16 Duplechain, Hay  18 AGS-GU              27.45      27.96 SECT   
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Graham, Charles  19 UN-ST               27.51      26.80 SECT   
 18 Garcia, Gabe     18 U-MAC-GU            27.66      27.46 SECT   
 19 Bitara, Matthew  16 AGS-GU              27.60      27.48 SECT   
 20 Miller, Tony     16 RICE-GU             27.85      27.68 SECT   
 21 Vuong, Brandon   17 HSC-GU              27.83      27.87 SECT   
 22 Jones, Harrison  14 AGS-GU              27.99      27.88 SECT   
 23 Owens, David     17 HSC-GU              28.01      27.93 SECT   
 24 Wallace, Jacob   17 CFSC-GU             27.85      28.14 SECT   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Lowe, Matthew    25 TXLA-ST             25.59                   
 16 Pash, Patrick    18 UN-GU               27.31                   
 27 Harpham, Harry   19 HSC-GU              28.08                   
 28 Wheeler, Wes     20 AGS-GU              28.09                   
 29 Guillory, Patri  16 HSC-GU              28.40                   
 30 Dulac, Clement   17 FCST-GU             28.88                   
 31 Sharp, Stuart    16 CFSC-GU             29.11                   
 32 Newhouse, Sean   19 Power for Life-G    29.63                   
 -- Martinez, Hugo   20 Mustangs-NT           NS                    
 -- Kenny, Shea      20 CFSC-GU               NS                    
 -- Miller, Michael  16 DADS-GU               NS                    
 -- Wenzler, Madiso  20 UN-ST                 NS                    
 -- Rumans, Walter   20 FAST-NT               NS